Chilly Half Marathon and Frosty 5k

Overall Finish List

March 02, 2014


Results By Speed River Timing.

Half Mar Run

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Leduc Ajax 3 M 1 Top Fin 1:09:55.5 1:09:56.1 3:19/K
2 Riley Hubbard-Olesky Oshawa 10 M 2 Top Fin 1:11:24.3 1:11:25.4 3:23/K
3 Predrag Mladenovic Toronto 1 M 1 masters 1:11:55.7 1:11:56.7 3:25/K
4 Eric Leishman Chapleau 1456 M 3 Top Fin 1:11:59.7 1:12:00.8 3:25/K
5 Jason Weppler Shallow Lake 2810 M 1 35-39 1:12:04.1 1:12:05.0 3:25/K
6 Josh Lumani London 1521 M 1 20-24 1:12:12.7 1:12:13.4 3:25/K
7 Dan Way Toronto 2787 M 1 25-29 1:12:53.3 1:12:55.4 3:27/K
8 Derek Lantz Newcastle 1422 M 1 30-34 1:13:12.2 1:13:13.4 3:28/K
9 Cleve Thorson Guelph 2628 M 2 30-34 1:13:54.9 1:13:55.0 3:30/K
10 Nick Croker Toronto 564 M 2 25-29 1:14:01.0 1:14:02.5 3:31/K
11 Jeff Conron Toronto 515 M 3 30-34 1:14:56.8 1:14:59.4 3:33/K
12 Darren Lee Toronto 1449 M 2 35-39 1:15:18.6 1:15:20.0 3:34/K
13 Tyler Chacra Oakville 418 M 3 25-29 1:15:25.7 1:15:26.8 3:35/K
14 David Hiddleston Toronto 3072 M 1 45-49 1:15:27.4 1:15:29.8 3:35/K
15 John Trojansek Windsor 8 M 1 40-44 1:16:00.2 1:16:01.3 3:36/K
16 Kyle Aitken Mississauga 31 M 2 40-44 1:16:07.8 1:16:09.2 3:37/K
17 Devin Wittig Timmins 2862 M 2 20-24 1:16:14.4 1:16:15.1 3:37/K
18 Jesse Bauer Hamilton 11 M 3 20-24 1:16:22.8 1:16:24.3 3:37/K
19 Mitch Free St George 3029 M 3 35-39 1:16:24.8 1:16:28.1 3:37/K
20 Nelson Nedereva Toronto 2 M 2 45-49 1:16:53.4 1:16:55.4 3:39/K
21 Ryan Babcock Blackstock 113 M 4 30-34 1:17:33.5 1:17:34.6 3:41/K
22 Stephen Miller Burlington 1781 M 4 35-39 1:18:00.3 1:18:01.6 3:42/K
23 Avery Best Toronto 216 M 5 30-34 1:18:10.0 1:18:17.8 3:43/K
24 Robert Brouillette Cambridge 308 M 4 20-24 1:18:13.4 1:18:14.6 3:42/K
25 Stephen Peck Toronto 2055 M 5 35-39 1:18:15.6 1:18:19.9 3:43/K
26 Fred Karanja Burlington 3097 M 6 30-34 1:18:50.8 1:18:52.9 3:44/K
27 Richard Marshall Milton 1623 M 4 25-29 1:18:51.5 1:18:55.1 3:44/K
28 Kevin Farr Port Dover 789 M 3 40-44 1:19:34.1 1:19:35.9 3:46/K
29 Daniel MacKinnon Pickering 1555 M 3 45-49 1:19:38.7 1:19:41.0 3:47/K
30 Richard McClelland London 1663 M 4 40-44 1:19:43.2 1:19:46.4 3:47/K
31 John Gardener Ajax 918 M 4 45-49 1:19:46.2 1:19:51.7 3:47/K
32 Peter Lovisek Toronto 1511 M 5 25-29 1:19:59.4 1:20:07.3 3:48/K
33 Ross Bain Toronto 2966 M 7 30-34 1:20:01.8 1:20:04.7 3:48/K
34 Shawn Davis Toronto 2925 M 8 30-34 1:20:12.4 1:20:15.9 3:48/K
35 Bill Steinburg Barrie 2521 M 5 45-49 1:20:15.5 1:20:23.3 3:49/K
36 Charles Prange Kitchener 2131 M 5 40-44 1:20:16.7 1:20:23.5 3:49/K
37 Patrick Orgar Hamilton 1986 M 6 45-49 1:20:21.0 1:20:26.1 3:49/K
38 Matthew Sidders Burlington 2407 M 6 25-29 1:20:33.5 1:20:38.3 3:49/K
39 Andrew Bellamy Mississauga 198 M 9 30-34 1:20:47.2 1:20:50.7 3:50/K
40 Jennifer Faraone Toronto 787 F 1 Top Fin 1:20:52.3 1:20:56.9 3:50/K
41 Jeff Fyfe Oshawa 903 M 10 30-34 1:21:00.8 1:21:06.1 3:51/K
42 David Palma London 2016 M 6 35-39 1:21:14.9 1:21:18.4 3:51/K
43 Peter Speight Toronto 2491 M 11 30-34 1:21:18.8 1:21:22.6 3:51/K
44 Shawn Kehoe Toronto 1311 M 7 35-39 1:21:27.6 1:21:29.6 3:52/K
45 Philippe D'Onofrio Toronto 683 M 12 30-34 1:21:55.2 1:21:59.0 3:53/K
46 Derek Flint Waterford 839 M 6 40-44 1:22:03.3 1:22:07.9 3:54/K
47 Connor Niedbala Toronto 1928 M 1 15-19 1:22:11.4 1:22:13.9 3:54/K
48 Dave Rutherford Waterloo 2290 M 7 45-49 1:22:14.7 1:22:21.3 3:54/K
49 Chris McKinnon Toronto 1707 M 5 20-24 1:22:21.9 1:22:28.8 3:55/K
50 Mitchell Belford Wasaga Beach 192 M 6 20-24 1:22:26.3 1:22:29.3 3:55/K
51 Edward Cyr Waterloo 3014 M 7 20-24 1:22:26.4 1:22:32.8 3:55/K
52 Conrad Ledrew Toronto 3021 M 8 45-49 1:23:09.6 1:23:12.8 3:57/K
53 Stronski Franciszek Etobicoke 870 M 1 50-54 1:23:15.5 1:23:16.8 3:57/K
54 Allison (ali) Drynan Toronto 700 F 2 Top Fin 1:23:22.5 1:23:24.6 3:57/K
55 Kyle Maga Hamilton 1573 M 8 35-39 1:23:35.6 1:23:41.6 3:58/K
56 Perry Curiston Markham 584 M 7 40-44 1:23:44.6 1:23:49.7 3:58/K
57 Michael Mendis Toronto 2959 M 9 35-39 1:23:58.2 1:24:01.7 3:59/K
58 Darren Collins Victoria Harbour 502 M 8 40-44 1:24:04.7 1:24:08.0 3:59/K
59 Sean Gill Ajax 950 M 8 20-24 1:24:26.7 1:24:33.7 4:00/K
60 John Anderson Brantford 65 M 9 45-49 1:24:30.8 1:24:37.9 4:01/K
61 Lars Jorgensen Toronto 1282 M 10 35-39 1:24:34.5 1:24:42.7 4:01/K
62 John Meijer Toronto 1746 M 2 50-54 1:24:35.4 1:24:39.9 4:01/K
63 Geoff Hotrum Scarborough 1152 M 7 25-29 1:24:47.0 1:25:03.4 4:02/K
64 Robert Madej Toronto 1572 M 10 45-49 1:24:47.1 1:24:57.8 4:02/K
65 Scott McDonell Mississauga 1682 M 11 45-49 1:24:53.6 1:24:55.7 4:01/K
66 Ben Nelson Oakville 3005 M 13 30-34 1:24:58.4 1:25:19.1 4:03/K
67 Ryszard Kagan Mississauga 1291 M 1 55-59 1:25:01.5 1:25:08.0 4:02/K
68 Darryl Rowan Oakville 2273 M 12 45-49 1:25:04.4 1:25:13.9 4:02/K
69 Robert Campbell Toronto 379 M 3 50-54 1:25:33.9 1:25:36.0 4:03/K
70 Robert Julian Burlington 1285 M 2 55-59 1:25:38.4 1:25:42.9 4:04/K
71 Tamara Tymchuk Windsor 2683 F 3 Top Fin 1:25:42.2 1:25:48.0 4:04/K
72 Jasvir Singh Mississauga 2430 M 13 45-49 1:25:47.5 1:25:54.5 4:04/K
73 David Markin Ottawa 1611 M 11 35-39 1:26:00.5 1:26:05.0 4:05/K
74 Scott Greig Owen Sound 993 M 12 35-39 1:26:05.9 1:26:10.1 4:05/K
75 Roger Jonas Toronto 1273 M 14 45-49 1:26:09.3 1:26:13.7 4:05/K
76 Troy Puddington Ottawa 2149 M 8 25-29 1:26:18.4 1:26:23.4 4:06/K
77 Bob Murray Toronto 1877 M 4 50-54 1:26:21.9 1:26:36.0 4:06/K
78 Thomas Tielen Mississauga 2631 M 9 25-29 1:26:23.3 1:26:35.1 4:06/K
79 Ryan Curtis Guelph 587 M 13 35-39 1:26:23.6 1:26:38.7 4:06/K
80 Mindy Fleming Whitby 833 F 1 25-29 1:26:23.7 1:26:29.4 4:06/K
81 Aaron Mailman Kitchener 2976 M 14 35-39 1:26:25.0 1:26:35.5 4:06/K
82 Mathieu Lepine Toronto 1462 M 10 25-29 1:26:30.5 1:26:34.6 4:06/K
83 Tristan Paul Toronto 2044 M 9 20-24 1:26:37.7 1:26:41.6 4:06/K
84 John Pauls Hamilton 2047 M 15 35-39 1:26:57.5 1:27:03.6 4:08/K
85 Tracy Greig Owen Sound 994 F 1 masters 1:27:03.1 1:27:07.6 4:08/K
86 Peter Atto Toronto 99 M 15 45-49 1:27:04.5 1:27:20.9 4:08/K
87 Arturo Fernandez Toronto 811 M 11 25-29 1:27:08.2 1:27:16.6 4:08/K
88 Marie Elliot Burlington 9 F 1 40-44 1:27:24.2 1:27:28.5 4:09/K
89 Leah Sherriff Toronto 2396 F 2 25-29 1:27:28.4 1:27:36.1 4:09/K
90 Steven Van Alstine Mississauga 2695 M 16 45-49 1:27:45.2 1:27:52.9 4:10/K
91 Victor Antunes Ajax 75 M 5 50-54 1:27:50.4 1:28:06.1 4:11/K
92 Frank Pearson St. Catharines 2053 M 16 35-39 1:28:09.3 1:28:23.8 4:11/K
93 Mike Bentley Aurora 210 M 12 25-29 1:28:10.9 1:28:17.2 4:11/K
94 Kyle Piccolo Ayr 2093 M 2 15-19 1:28:11.6 1:28:19.0 4:11/K
95 Carl Young Mississauga 2898 M 6 50-54 1:28:12.5 1:28:27.5 4:12/K
96 Matthew Roorda Toronto 2257 M 9 40-44 1:28:20.2 1:28:29.0 4:12/K
97 Scott Myers N/a 1885 M 10 40-44 1:28:27.2 1:28:37.7 4:12/K
98 Andrea Zezelic Toronto 2908 F 1 35-39 1:28:30.0 1:28:32.9 4:12/K
99 Robert Hammers Oakville 1039 M 7 50-54 1:28:32.3 1:28:48.6 4:13/K
100 Scott Campbell Oakville 382 M 11 40-44 1:28:37.5 1:28:50.1 4:13/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Bohdan Filipowich Toronto 819 M 10 20-24 1:28:37.9 1:28:44.2 4:12/K
102 Phaedra Kennedy Toronto 1322 F 2 40-44 1:28:40.0 1:28:48.4 4:13/K
103 Holger Kleinke Waterloo 1361 M 17 45-49 1:28:46.2 1:28:51.9 4:13/K
104 Nathan Monk Toronto 1813 M 17 35-39 1:28:47.7 1:29:01.7 4:13/K
105 Karen Downey Toronto 692 F 3 40-44 1:28:48.3 1:28:53.4 4:13/K
106 Michael Oriordan Hamilton 1987 M 12 40-44 1:28:49.3 1:28:57.2 4:13/K
107 Tim Shannon Georgetown 2377 M 14 30-34 1:28:50.3 1:28:52.3 4:13/K
108 John Corrigan Pickering 536 M 8 50-54 1:28:50.3 1:29:06.9 4:13/K
109 Philip Montgomery Barrie 1814 M 15 30-34 1:28:56.9 1:29:12.9 4:14/K
110 Sean Cress Toronto 560 M 18 35-39 1:28:58.5 1:29:11.5 4:14/K
111 Corneliu Muntean Thornhill 1862 M 13 40-44 1:29:00.5 1:29:07.5 4:13/K
112 Ryan Were Burlington 2955 M 1 2-14 1:29:05.6 1:29:08.0 4:13/K
113 Erin Sheard Toronto 3011 F 2 35-39 1:29:12.5 1:29:26.3 4:14/K
114 Dennis Ryan Markham 2296 M 14 40-44 1:29:15.4 1:29:30.1 4:15/K
115 Karine Laverdiere Whitby 1434 F 3 35-39 1:29:15.4 1:29:32.1 4:15/K
116 Michelle Spencer Guelph 2494 F 4 35-39 1:29:16.8 1:29:32.7 4:15/K
117 Kenny Yum Toronto 2902 M 19 35-39 1:29:17.0 1:29:30.6 4:15/K
118 Sunita Seshia Peninsula 2368 F 5 35-39 1:29:19.3 1:29:34.7 4:15/K
119 Allan Wiggins Oakville 2830 M 18 45-49 1:29:30.9 1:29:44.7 4:15/K
120 Mike Anderson Toronto 63 M 15 40-44 1:29:37.1 1:29:50.0 4:15/K
121 Erin King Whitby 3026 F 4 40-44 1:29:39.5 1:29:55.2 4:16/K
122 Chunyang Zhu St. Catharines 2910 M 19 45-49 1:29:39.5 1:29:47.8 4:15/K
123 Stephen Jones Hamilton 1281 M 3 55-59 1:29:40.0 1:29:40.0 4:15/K
124 Nils Blondon Toronto 244 M 16 30-34 1:29:43.0 1:29:48.9 4:15/K
125 Jake Qian Whitby 2991 M 20 45-49 1:29:47.6 1:30:01.4 4:16/K
126 Michael MacKett St. Catharines 1552 M 11 20-24 1:29:49.8 1:29:50.9 4:15/K
127 Colin Cunningham Whitby 578 M 21 45-49 1:29:50.0 1:30:11.6 4:16/K
128 Bill Thomas Toronto 2617 M 9 50-54 1:29:52.9 1:30:10.4 4:16/K
129 Peter Simon Hamilton 2993 M 22 45-49 1:29:54.4 1:30:05.6 4:16/K
130 Shawn Bennett Toronto 205 M 13 25-29 1:29:55.8 1:30:10.3 4:16/K
131 John Atkinson Hamilton 95 M 20 35-39 1:29:58.8 1:30:10.0 4:16/K
132 Lawrence Lewis Scarborough 1482 M 23 45-49 1:30:03.5 1:30:12.6 4:16/K
133 Jason Jacobs Toronto 1218 M 24 45-49 1:30:08.8 1:30:24.4 4:17/K
134 Peter Von Euw Mississauga 2728 M 10 50-54 1:30:11.5 1:30:25.3 4:17/K
135 Terry Jarrell Stoney Creek 1239 M 11 50-54 1:30:14.2 1:30:19.6 4:17/K
136 Mike McNeil Waterdown 1727 M 16 40-44 1:30:16.9 1:30:24.8 4:17/K
137 James Hitchcock Mississauga 1119 M 17 30-34 1:30:19.0 1:30:24.5 4:17/K
138 Mike Thornton Brantford 2627 M 12 20-24 1:30:25.8 1:30:39.4 4:18/K
139 Shawn Mills Scarborough 1783 M 17 40-44 1:30:28.4 1:30:43.3 4:18/K
140 Geoff Werstuck Ancaster 2811 M 25 45-49 1:30:30.7 1:30:45.4 4:18/K
141 Sarah Elliott Toronto 752 F 3 25-29 1:30:34.6 1:30:43.9 4:18/K
142 Stuart Halkett Guelph 1025 M 26 45-49 1:30:35.5 1:30:51.2 4:18/K
143 C Mimi Clark Guelph 2833 F 6 35-39 1:31:13.4 1:31:15.1 4:19/K
144 Jeremy Weber Guelph 2794 M 21 35-39 1:31:16.7 1:31:28.3 4:20/K
145 Andrew Kinal Erin 1344 M 22 35-39 1:31:22.0 1:31:45.9 4:21/K
146 Hector Chan Mississauga 425 M 14 25-29 1:31:22.5 1:31:40.3 4:21/K
147 Marc MacCallum Cookstown 2970 M 18 30-34 1:31:24.8 1:31:36.0 4:20/K
148 Brooke Biggs Hamilton 2946 F 1 30-34 1:31:25.4 1:31:30.4 4:20/K
149 Janine Moffett St Catherines 1805 F 7 35-39 1:31:28.6 1:31:31.0 4:20/K
150 Graham Dunn Waterloo 723 M 18 40-44 1:31:29.1 1:31:44.6 4:21/K
151 Mark Thomas Ajax 2618 M 4 55-59 1:31:32.3 1:31:48.7 4:21/K
152 Jeff Rowthorn Ancaster 2947 M 23 35-39 1:31:47.3 1:32:06.8 4:22/K
153 Jane Weber Toronto 2793 F 2 30-34 1:31:48.0 1:32:05.3 4:22/K
154 Robert McRae Guelph 1736 M 19 40-44 1:31:51.2 1:32:02.7 4:22/K
155 Robert Ferguson Bowmanville 2964 M 12 50-54 1:31:51.8 1:32:04.3 4:22/K
156 Jessica Wegener Guelph 2918 F 3 30-34 1:31:56.0 1:32:07.2 4:22/K
157 Derek Hebb Burlington 1082 M 27 45-49 1:32:05.6 1:32:15.1 4:22/K
158 Stefan Sojecki Thornhill 2470 M 15 25-29 1:32:07.5 1:32:14.5 4:22/K
159 James Malone Toronto 1592 M 13 20-24 1:32:10.8 1:32:10.8 4:22/K
160 Michael Rawn Fergus 2180 M 20 40-44 1:32:12.4 1:32:44.6 4:24/K
161 Elie Silver Toronto 2414 M 16 25-29 1:32:13.1 1:32:31.8 4:23/K
162 Don Lesco Bramalea 1465 M 13 50-54 1:32:17.2 1:32:53.3 4:24/K
163 Len Griffiths Mississauga 998 M 14 50-54 1:32:18.5 1:32:32.3 4:23/K
164 John Caulfeild Mississauga 412 M 28 45-49 1:32:18.6 1:32:23.6 4:23/K
165 Cedric Stone Thornhill 2965 M 5 55-59 1:32:21.0 1:32:21.0 4:23/K
166 Kevin Richardson Oshawa 2205 M 24 35-39 1:32:26.3 1:32:42.9 4:24/K
167 Tanya Wharton Toronto 2814 F 5 40-44 1:32:29.4 1:32:40.4 4:24/K
168 Adrian Brakel Oakville 287 M 29 45-49 1:32:30.2 1:32:53.2 4:24/K
169 Anna Bielecki Newmarket 224 F 1 50-54 1:32:32.5 1:32:44.0 4:24/K
170 Andy Horton Palgrave 1148 F 6 40-44 1:32:34.2 1:32:45.9 4:24/K
171 Warren Nethercott Puslinch 1916 M 21 40-44 1:32:35.7 1:32:46.2 4:24/K
172 Cal Schram Sarnia 2340 M 1 60-64 1:32:36.9 1:32:55.3 4:24/K
173 Craig Talbutt Hamilton 2956 M 19 30-34 1:32:42.3 1:32:54.1 4:24/K
174 Matthew Prangley Lasalle Mpr 2132 M 20 30-34 1:32:49.9 1:33:02.2 4:25/K
175 Simon Sukstorf North York 2556 M 15 50-54 1:32:50.0 1:32:57.0 4:24/K
176 Richard Weeks Owen Sound 2796 M 16 50-54 1:32:51.6 1:33:02.1 4:25/K
177 Nir Meltzer Toronto 1752 M 30 45-49 1:32:53.6 1:33:24.7 4:26/K
178 Paul Knebel Oakville 1367 M 31 45-49 1:33:03.0 1:33:34.7 4:26/K
179 Jarrid Jensen Orangeville 1250 M 21 30-34 1:33:05.1 1:33:28.8 4:26/K
180 Graham Brydges Waterloo 336 M 6 55-59 1:33:08.2 1:33:35.1 4:26/K
181 Barbara Dourley Toronto 690 F 4 25-29 1:33:18.6 1:33:36.1 4:26/K
182 Hannah Fraser Owen Sound 879 F 4 30-34 1:33:20.1 1:33:31.0 4:26/K
183 Lance Belchetz Oakville 3015 M 22 40-44 1:33:27.7 1:33:33.4 4:26/K
184 Anthony Gatti Hamilton 3077 M 17 25-29 1:33:29.5 1:33:42.0 4:26/K
185 Anthony Lannon Toronto 1419 M 25 35-39 1:33:32.2 1:33:53.3 4:27/K
186 Ross Chandler Ajax 428 M 7 55-59 1:33:34.5 1:33:51.1 4:27/K
187 Eric Okawara Toronto 1968 M 22 30-34 1:33:45.9 1:34:00.2 4:27/K
188 Michael Holy Ajax 1140 M 26 35-39 1:33:49.8 1:34:07.6 4:28/K
189 Wayne Schnurr Oakville 2337 M 17 50-54 1:33:52.2 1:33:58.0 4:27/K
190 Dawn Pielechaty Hamilton 2096 F 5 30-34 1:33:55.6 1:34:07.9 4:28/K
191 Neal Ridley Fenwick 2208 M 27 35-39 1:33:59.6 1:35:18.9 4:31/K
192 John White Welland 2821 M 32 45-49 1:34:01.4 1:34:24.1 4:28/K
193 David Couch Toronto 544 M 18 50-54 1:34:03.8 1:34:32.5 4:29/K
194 Erica Weppler Shallowlake 2809 F 6 30-34 1:34:08.5 1:34:30.2 4:29/K
195 Elizabeth Waywell Guelph 2788 F 1 55-59 1:34:09.9 1:34:10.6 4:28/K
196 Mitchell Voss Waterloo 2732 M 14 20-24 1:34:13.2 1:34:36.7 4:29/K
197 Pasi Maatta Ajax 1530 F 1 45-49 1:34:21.9 1:34:59.5 4:30/K
198 Peter Cramarossa Mississauga 554 M 33 45-49 1:34:26.0 1:34:26.0 4:29/K
199 Salvatore Mirandola Woodbridge 1792 M 34 45-49 1:34:29.9 1:34:55.2 4:30/K
200 David Colafranceschi London 489 M 35 45-49 1:34:30.3 1:34:48.4 4:30/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Jerred Costanzo Toronto 541 M 23 30-34 1:34:30.7 1:34:51.5 4:30/K
202 Carolyn Bennett Toronto 206 F 8 35-39 1:34:31.2 1:34:49.5 4:30/K
203 Fabio Fernandes Toronto 808 M 23 40-44 1:34:32.1 1:34:50.0 4:30/K
204 Michael Asmussen Hamilton 88 M 18 25-29 1:34:32.6 1:34:42.9 4:29/K
205 Jon Cress Burlington 559 M 36 45-49 1:34:33.4 1:34:43.4 4:29/K
206 Nigel Roedde Hamilton 2247 M 19 25-29 1:34:33.4 1:34:43.0 4:29/K
207 Benoit Keppenne Toronto 1328 M 24 40-44 1:34:33.7 1:34:47.9 4:30/K
208 Patrick Jervis Burlington 1252 M 28 35-39 1:34:33.9 1:34:43.1 4:29/K
209 Christopher Yip Toronto 2894 M 37 45-49 1:34:33.9 1:34:33.9 4:29/K
210 Michael Proctor Etobicoke 2145 M 8 55-59 1:34:35.0 1:35:01.1 4:30/K
211 Robin Todd Cambridge 2638 F 2 45-49 1:34:36.0 1:34:48.3 4:30/K
212 Jason Lawes Nottawa 1437 M 15 20-24 1:34:37.4 1:34:40.1 4:29/K
213 Robert Hanley Whitby 3095 M 19 50-54 1:34:39.1 1:34:47.6 4:30/K
214 Marty Mako St. Catharines 1587 M 29 35-39 1:34:39.8 1:34:58.9 4:30/K
215 Nicole Gavin Pickering 933 F 7 30-34 1:34:40.6 1:34:57.2 4:30/K
216 Tosha Freitag Burlington 886 F 9 35-39 1:34:41.6 1:34:55.5 4:30/K
217 Cynthia Rutters Hamilton 2294 F 8 30-34 1:34:44.0 1:34:44.0 4:29/K
218 Michal Radon Mississauga 2169 M 24 30-34 1:34:45.2 1:35:19.0 4:31/K
219 Troy Rowe Markham 2275 M 30 35-39 1:34:46.8 1:35:05.8 4:30/K
220 Julie Martens Oakville 2929 F 10 35-39 1:34:47.6 1:35:06.8 4:30/K
221 Boris Guzman Mississauga 1018 M 38 45-49 1:34:50.1 1:34:53.7 4:30/K
222 Tommy D Barnes Toronto 3057 M 25 40-44 1:34:52.9 1:36:23.3 4:34/K
223 Brian Smithson Oakville 2461 M 39 45-49 1:35:02.1 1:35:23.8 4:31/K
224 Colin Dido Mississauga 663 M 25 30-34 1:35:02.1 1:35:27.0 4:31/K
225 Sarah De Leon Ancaster 625 F 11 35-39 1:35:04.0 1:35:24.6 4:31/K
226 Charles Tran Toronto 2653 M 20 25-29 1:35:04.5 1:35:28.4 4:31/K
227 Robert Yendt Kitchener 2890 M 9 55-59 1:35:08.1 1:35:21.9 4:31/K
228 Richard Maisel Toronto 1586 M 40 45-49 1:35:10.3 1:35:36.4 4:32/K
229 Travis King Toronto 1348 M 21 25-29 1:35:10.9 1:36:23.9 4:34/K
230 Ray Emoff Brantford 758 M 26 40-44 1:35:23.0 1:35:46.9 4:32/K
231 Tom Irwin Etobicoke 1201 M 41 45-49 1:35:23.7 1:35:43.3 4:32/K
232 Richard Schwass Terra Cotta 2342 M 20 50-54 1:35:37.5 1:35:50.7 4:33/K
233 John Vibert Cambridge 2720 M 22 25-29 1:35:42.3 1:36:29.8 4:34/K
234 David Jirku Toronto 1255 M 27 40-44 1:35:44.5 1:38:22.0 4:40/K
235 David Amor Stoney Creek 55 M 28 40-44 1:35:51.6 1:36:14.7 4:34/K
236 Angela Quick St. George 2161 F 1 20-24 1:35:53.3 1:35:57.9 4:33/K
237 Grace Sweeney Toronto 2963 F 5 25-29 1:35:54.0 1:36:12.3 4:34/K
238 Cynthia O'Halloran Oakville 1966 F 2 50-54 1:35:57.3 1:36:17.2 4:34/K
239 Peter Gilpin Burlington 954 M 21 50-54 1:36:00.7 1:36:51.1 4:35/K
240 Daniel Constable Toronto 516 M 29 40-44 1:36:09.8 1:36:30.3 4:34/K
241 William Clews Mississauga 474 M 1 65-69 1:36:10.6 1:36:14.4 4:34/K
242 Rodrigo Fernandez-Gonzalez Toronto 812 M 31 35-39 1:36:21.1 1:36:35.1 4:35/K
243 Michael Barrand Woodstock 156 M 30 40-44 1:36:21.2 1:36:38.6 4:35/K
244 Michael Labenski Oakville 1402 M 32 35-39 1:36:21.2 1:36:54.1 4:36/K
245 Helene Desgagnes Toronti 649 F 6 25-29 1:36:21.8 1:36:48.5 4:35/K
246 Tom Mungham Newmarket 1861 M 22 50-54 1:36:22.3 1:38:58.0 4:41/K
247 Jared Marcus Hamilton 1607 M 26 30-34 1:36:25.6 1:36:37.3 4:35/K
248 Robert Gudzak Kitchener 3099 M 31 40-44 1:36:33.8 1:37:27.0 4:37/K
249 Paul Muldoon Toronto 1853 M 10 55-59 1:36:35.9 1:36:58.1 4:36/K
250 Sarah Wilson Stratford 2848 F 2 20-24 1:36:37.0 1:37:14.0 4:36/K
251 Rick Ostroff Toronto 1996 M 27 30-34 1:36:43.3 1:36:57.6 4:36/K
252 Steve Fisher Stoney Creek 828 M 23 50-54 1:36:45.1 1:36:45.1 4:35/K
253 Scott Gaye Oakville 935 M 11 55-59 1:36:50.4 1:37:03.4 4:36/K
254 Mark Sullivan Freeburg 4 M 24 50-54 1:36:59.1 1:37:02.9 4:36/K
255 Peter Broadley Toronto 302 M 28 30-34 1:37:04.9 1:37:47.0 4:38/K
256 Peter Kiriakopoulos Toronto 1353 M 32 40-44 1:37:05.6 1:37:15.0 4:37/K
257 George Lykoudis Toronto 1525 M 42 45-49 1:37:07.9 1:37:34.0 4:37/K
258 Emma Sherwood Hamilton 2397 F 7 25-29 1:37:10.4 1:37:39.7 4:38/K
259 Doug Ireland Jordan Station 1199 M 25 50-54 1:37:10.4 1:37:46.5 4:38/K
260 Jamie Levey Toronto 1474 M 29 30-34 1:37:13.6 1:37:51.2 4:38/K
261 Jesse Elders Toronto 747 F 3 20-24 1:37:14.7 1:37:43.9 4:38/K
262 Jeremy Baker Keswick 124 M 16 20-24 1:37:16.8 1:37:27.1 4:37/K
263 Ali Ipchilar Suite 1116 1197 M 33 35-39 1:37:19.0 1:37:25.8 4:37/K
264 Peter Pacck Milton 2007 M 43 45-49 1:37:19.1 1:38:05.8 4:39/K
265 Ian Ross Toronto 2268 M 34 35-39 1:37:26.0 1:37:49.7 4:38/K
266 Bryan Maier Waterloo 1584 M 33 40-44 1:37:31.1 1:38:23.2 4:40/K
267 Mario Nalli Woodbridge 1893 M 26 50-54 1:37:35.5 1:38:22.8 4:40/K
268 Michael McNamara Innisfil 1723 M 27 50-54 1:37:40.1 1:38:06.7 4:39/K
269 Josh Campbell St. Catharines 387 M 23 25-29 1:37:40.6 1:38:04.0 4:39/K
270 Timothy Troy Mississauga 2953 M 30 30-34 1:37:42.4 1:38:24.1 4:40/K
271 Leigh Christopher Toronto 449 F 8 25-29 1:37:42.7 1:38:02.9 4:39/K
272 Michael Convery Oakville 518 M 28 50-54 1:37:45.7 1:38:14.6 4:39/K
273 Charles Minor Aurora 1791 M 44 45-49 1:37:48.1 1:38:07.7 4:39/K
274 Sean Squires Toronto 2498 M 29 50-54 1:37:52.9 1:38:10.7 4:39/K
275 Alan Green Oakville 987 M 31 30-34 1:38:14.5 1:38:56.3 4:41/K
276 Steve Mitchell Toronto 1799 M 34 40-44 1:38:15.1 1:38:53.6 4:41/K
277 Kelly Rupoli Guelph 2286 F 3 45-49 1:38:18.3 1:38:29.7 4:40/K
278 Matt Milligan Toronto 1782 M 24 25-29 1:38:20.1 1:38:52.9 4:41/K
279 Michael Hockin London 1124 M 3 15-19 1:38:21.8 1:38:59.3 4:41/K
280 Jenn Johnson Burlintgon 1265 F 9 25-29 1:38:22.5 1:39:01.1 4:42/K
281 Darren Faber Kilworthy 778 M 45 45-49 1:38:24.0 1:38:52.6 4:41/K
282 James Wilgar Burlington 2832 M 35 35-39 1:38:25.3 1:39:13.5 4:42/K
283 Dale Bird Burnt River 230 M 30 50-54 1:38:25.7 1:38:39.7 4:41/K
284 Sebastien Fauteux Toronto 794 M 25 25-29 1:38:26.2 1:38:49.2 4:41/K
285 Craig Cassar Ancaster 409 M 36 35-39 1:38:26.5 1:38:54.0 4:41/K
286 Edward Tsai Brampton 2665 M 46 45-49 1:38:27.8 1:39:16.4 4:42/K
287 Eric Bender Mississauga 201 M 37 35-39 1:38:29.9 1:39:00.0 4:42/K
288 Probir Sarbadhikari Toronto 2316 M 47 45-49 1:38:30.1 1:41:39.5 4:49/K
289 Greg Curgenven Toronto 583 M 35 40-44 1:38:31.4 1:38:55.0 4:41/K
290 Amanda Muldoon Tonawanda 1852 F 10 25-29 1:38:31.9 1:39:11.9 4:42/K
291 Chris Chivers Milton 446 M 38 35-39 1:38:31.9 1:39:12.2 4:42/K
292 Simon Guthrie Kitchener 1014 M 39 35-39 1:38:33.5 1:39:09.0 4:42/K
293 Steven Rea Niagara On The Lake 2184 M 36 40-44 1:38:39.2 1:39:02.9 4:42/K
294 Steve Forrest Carlisle 856 M 48 45-49 1:38:39.8 1:38:47.5 4:41/K
295 Eleanor Feetham Toronto 802 F 12 35-39 1:38:43.0 1:39:04.0 4:42/K
296 Becca Marans Toronto 1604 F 13 35-39 1:38:47.3 1:39:17.1 4:42/K
297 Becky Sanders Harrow 2312 F 4 45-49 1:38:48.1 1:39:28.8 4:43/K
298 Surat Chahal Mississauga 422 M 12 55-59 1:38:54.4 1:38:58.5 4:41/K
299 Koulie Athens-Hunsberger North York 92 M 4 15-19 1:38:55.1 1:39:07.0 4:42/K
300 Regan Correia Whitby 535 M 37 40-44 1:38:56.4 1:39:32.9 4:43/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Shannon Pritchard Toronto 2143 F 7 40-44 1:38:57.0 1:39:49.8 4:44/K
302 Sheryl Thingvold Toronto 2614 F 14 35-39 1:38:58.4 1:39:51.2 4:44/K
303 Kirstin Schwass Terra Cotta 2343 F 3 50-54 1:39:01.4 1:39:14.8 4:42/K
304 Dera Nevin Toronto 1920 F 8 40-44 1:39:05.6 1:40:36.3 4:46/K
305 Alain Ruel Toroonto 2283 M 31 50-54 1:39:06.2 1:39:14.8 4:42/K
306 Vince Baldassarro London 127 M 26 25-29 1:39:08.9 1:39:55.4 4:44/K
307 Mark Sheldrake Brantford 2389 M 40 35-39 1:39:10.9 1:39:24.6 4:43/K
308 Andy Brooks Derby Uk 3092 M 49 45-49 1:39:14.2 1:40:03.7 4:45/K
309 Erin Eastman Mount Albert 738 F 9 30-34 1:39:15.4 1:39:56.3 4:44/K
310 Darryl Simsovic Oakville 3030 M 32 50-54 1:39:16.4 1:39:23.4 4:43/K
311 Chris Hines Oakville 1114 M 33 50-54 1:39:17.0 1:39:31.3 4:43/K
312 Besy Haines Pickering 1023 F 15 35-39 1:39:17.7 1:39:57.9 4:44/K
313 Henry Van Gemert Burlington 2701 M 34 50-54 1:39:19.4 1:40:11.8 4:45/K
314 B Hern Toronto 1099 F 11 25-29 1:39:19.6 1:39:32.2 4:43/K
315 Nigel Hudson Barrie 1159 M 35 50-54 1:39:23.8 1:40:49.2 4:47/K
316 Wally Azarcon Oakville 110 M 27 25-29 1:39:24.7 1:39:30.4 4:43/K
317 Monique Anglin Toronto 71 F 10 30-34 1:39:27.8 1:39:51.5 4:44/K
318 Todd Valentine Oakville 2691 M 32 30-34 1:39:33.3 1:39:59.9 4:44/K
319 Kevin Shimmin Toronto 2402 M 38 40-44 1:39:38.7 1:40:06.0 4:45/K
320 Trevor Schmidt Toronto 2333 M 33 30-34 1:39:39.5 1:39:59.0 4:44/K
321 Hussain Albeer Mississauga 32 M 17 20-24 1:39:39.6 1:39:43.0 4:44/K
322 Steve Fay-Cosman Kitchener 798 M 50 45-49 1:39:45.3 1:39:59.2 4:44/K
323 Erika Thibault Kitchener 2610 F 5 45-49 1:39:46.9 1:40:39.4 4:46/K
324 Molly Yuan Toronto 2901 F 12 25-29 1:39:56.4 1:40:33.8 4:46/K
325 Craig Hamilton Toronto 1036 M 39 40-44 1:39:56.8 1:40:33.4 4:46/K
326 Peter Hayes Toronto 1077 M 41 35-39 1:39:56.8 1:40:44.2 4:46/K
327 Natalie Mullins Toronto 1854 F 9 40-44 1:39:57.8 1:40:10.5 4:45/K
328 Michael Fickel Fort Erie 817 M 18 20-24 1:39:58.2 1:40:33.7 4:46/K
329 Frances Connolly Keswick 513 F 4 50-54 1:40:02.1 1:40:46.3 4:47/K
330 James Sonsogno Milton 2475 M 34 30-34 1:40:04.6 1:40:24.6 4:45/K
331 Luis Lopez Bolton 1506 M 42 35-39 1:40:05.7 1:40:53.4 4:47/K
332 Karan Gardiner St. Catharines 919 F 5 50-54 1:40:09.5 1:40:32.7 4:46/K
333 David Summer Toronto 2559 M 35 30-34 1:40:15.0 1:40:24.1 4:45/K
334 John Pollock Toronto 2112 M 28 25-29 1:40:15.8 1:41:29.0 4:49/K
335 Despinula Tabry Markham 2573 F 10 40-44 1:40:16.1 1:41:07.5 4:48/K
336 Damian Dupuy Toronto 726 M 51 45-49 1:40:34.1 1:41:12.4 4:48/K
337 Mary Lou Schaefer Kitchener 2326 F 6 45-49 1:40:37.2 1:41:11.6 4:48/K
338 Yi Ding London 669 M 19 20-24 1:40:41.2 1:41:30.4 4:49/K
339 Kiel Ormerod Thorold 1988 M 29 25-29 1:40:42.3 1:41:13.6 4:48/K
340 Donald Chambers Mississauga 3102 M 40 40-44 1:40:42.3 1:42:20.0 4:51/K
341 Frank Jacques Toronto 1220 M 41 40-44 1:40:43.6 1:41:16.5 4:48/K
342 Jonathan Leahy London 1441 M 43 35-39 1:40:44.7 1:41:00.0 4:47/K
343 Peggy Reid Caledon 2194 F 2 55-59 1:40:45.3 1:41:30.6 4:49/K
344 Triina Forbell Toronto 849 F 11 40-44 1:40:46.2 1:42:16.7 4:51/K
345 Steven Smith Binbrook 2458 M 36 50-54 1:40:47.4 1:41:30.0 4:49/K
346 Bruce Beaulieu Ajax 180 M 52 45-49 1:40:47.5 1:41:06.2 4:47/K
347 Jamie Bishop Toronto 231 M 30 25-29 1:40:48.5 1:41:40.7 4:49/K
348 Wael Rostom Oakville 3086 M 42 40-44 1:40:50.6 1:41:35.7 4:49/K
349 Jamie McBride Orangeville 1656 M 43 40-44 1:40:57.8 1:41:44.7 4:49/K
350 Steve Janzen Niagara-On-the-lake 1234 M 53 45-49 1:41:01.3 1:41:25.0 4:48/K
351 Jeff Turk Oakville 2675 M 13 55-59 1:41:02.5 1:42:38.0 4:52/K
352 Nikita Serdyukov Stratford 2364 M 31 25-29 1:41:04.0 1:41:31.9 4:49/K
353 Ryan Christie Mississauga 448 M 44 40-44 1:41:07.7 1:41:47.7 4:49/K
354 Simmon Reeve Mississauga 2934 M 2 60-64 1:41:14.2 1:42:02.7 4:50/K
355 Emilia Wisniewski Toronto 2861 F 16 35-39 1:41:14.8 1:41:23.2 4:48/K
356 Angelo Mariano Toronto 1608 M 37 50-54 1:41:17.7 1:41:52.6 4:50/K
357 Peter Weima Whitby 2800 M 38 50-54 1:41:19.2 1:42:04.4 4:50/K
358 Rick McCleary Burford 1661 M 39 50-54 1:41:24.1 1:41:38.0 4:49/K
359 Robert Jeffreys Stoney Creek 3000 M 45 40-44 1:41:25.6 1:41:28.2 4:49/K
360 Rick Janco Milton 1231 M 32 25-29 1:41:26.1 1:41:47.5 4:49/K
361 Naomi-Lynne Wolfson Toronto 2866 F 11 30-34 1:41:28.0 1:42:14.2 4:51/K
362 Cameron Hare Toronto 3007 M 20 20-24 1:41:29.1 1:42:18.4 4:51/K
363 Jeff Levine Arthur 1475 M 33 25-29 1:41:31.4 1:42:00.9 4:50/K
364 Robert Winckler Guelph 3040 M 54 45-49 1:41:32.9 1:41:46.0 4:49/K
365 Michelle Brady Guelph 286 F 12 40-44 1:41:35.2 1:42:09.3 4:50/K
366 Jim Clayton Toronto 3066 M 40 50-54 1:41:36.8 1:42:05.8 4:50/K
367 Maria Pesce Runway 2075 F 13 40-44 1:41:45.0 1:42:24.9 4:51/K
368 Tom Edgar Ancaster 740 M 46 40-44 1:41:45.8 1:42:27.7 4:51/K
369 Marie-Pierre Dupal Toronto 3075 F 17 35-39 1:41:46.0 1:43:16.3 4:54/K
370 Allan Johnson Barrie 1258 M 3 60-64 1:41:46.2 1:42:28.7 4:51/K
371 Jason Watkins Owen Sound 2779 M 47 40-44 1:41:46.7 1:43:57.2 4:56/K
372 Michael Vanderwal Binbrook 2706 M 36 30-34 1:41:54.1 1:42:40.9 4:52/K
373 Michael Hartley Toronto 1064 M 44 35-39 1:41:55.0 1:43:15.2 4:54/K
374 Kelly Carmichael Toronto 396 F 12 30-34 1:41:57.4 1:42:42.7 4:52/K
375 Kevin Crux Etobicoke 572 M 41 50-54 1:41:59.5 1:42:34.9 4:52/K
376 Lucia Mahoney Toronto 1583 F 7 45-49 1:41:59.7 1:42:26.0 4:51/K
377 Dan Wencel London 2808 M 48 40-44 1:42:04.1 1:42:50.9 4:52/K
378 Homan John Ganji Brantford 913 M 45 35-39 1:42:06.8 1:42:27.5 4:51/K
379 Brenda Maher Vineland 1581 F 3 55-59 1:42:08.3 1:42:42.7 4:52/K
380 Noel Green Scarborough 989 M 49 40-44 1:42:10.1 1:42:40.2 4:52/K
381 Mark Smith Fonthill 2457 M 42 50-54 1:42:11.4 1:43:05.0 4:53/K
382 Mike Strizic Toronto 2545 M 34 25-29 1:42:13.2 1:42:35.8 4:52/K
383 Warner Burwell Ancaster 357 M 43 50-54 1:42:18.5 1:42:49.2 4:52/K
384 David Howes Mississauga 1156 M 4 60-64 1:42:20.7 1:43:04.8 4:53/K
385 Adam Foley Burlington 843 M 35 25-29 1:42:22.1 1:42:53.1 4:53/K
386 David Lamy Toronto 1413 M 46 35-39 1:42:22.2 1:45:00.3 4:59/K
387 Nathalie Budd Toronto 343 F 13 25-29 1:42:24.2 1:42:56.6 4:53/K
388 Ashley Holliday St. Marys 1136 F 14 25-29 1:42:24.7 1:43:14.9 4:54/K
389 Susie Foley Burlington 842 F 13 30-34 1:42:25.7 1:42:57.0 4:53/K
390 Nathan Friedman Toronto 891 M 44 50-54 1:42:26.4 1:43:12.3 4:53/K
391 Nathan Verbaan Bowmanville 2717 M 21 20-24 1:42:26.7 1:42:41.4 4:52/K
392 Lumi Duca Waterloo 702 F 8 45-49 1:42:29.6 1:42:53.3 4:53/K
393 David Liddell Brampton 1484 M 45 50-54 1:42:33.7 1:43:13.9 4:54/K
394 Ryan Campbell Kitchener 384 M 50 40-44 1:42:34.5 1:43:36.9 4:55/K
395 Sean Connolly Toronto 512 M 37 30-34 1:42:35.2 1:43:42.0 4:55/K
396 Tracy Coburn Newmarket 3055 F 18 35-39 1:42:41.6 1:43:11.8 4:53/K
397 Jamie Rossiter Bolton 2269 M 55 45-49 1:42:41.8 1:43:12.5 4:53/K
398 Thomas Kitamura Bolton 1357 M 46 50-54 1:42:42.6 1:43:12.6 4:53/K
399 Rick Arthur Bolton 82 M 56 45-49 1:42:42.9 1:43:12.8 4:53/K
400 Shellane Blackburn Brampton 236 F 15 25-29 1:42:43.8 1:43:24.8 4:54/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Christopher Murphy Mississauga 1871 M 22 20-24 1:42:49.0 1:43:24.5 4:54/K
402 Kim Osborne Toronto 1992 F 16 25-29 1:42:50.8 1:43:33.7 4:54/K
403 Ante Hrstic Grimsby 1158 M 51 40-44 1:42:53.9 1:43:51.3 4:55/K
404 Kevin Imrie Toronto 1196 M 47 50-54 1:42:56.4 1:43:27.0 4:54/K
405 Garth Boucher Toronto 259 M 48 50-54 1:42:57.6 1:43:53.0 4:55/K
406 Cesidia Bianchi Toronto 222 F 14 40-44 1:42:58.7 1:43:32.7 4:54/K
407 David Stanley Cambridge 2507 M 14 55-59 1:43:01.4 1:43:46.4 4:55/K
408 Arni Olafson Toronto 1970 M 49 50-54 1:43:02.8 1:43:36.7 4:55/K
409 Michael Auciello Brampton 101 M 38 30-34 1:43:03.6 1:43:56.4 4:56/K
410 Marty Stacey Toronto 2504 M 47 35-39 1:43:04.4 1:43:24.9 4:54/K
411 Bruce Jones London 1280 M 50 50-54 1:43:08.5 1:43:57.4 4:56/K
412 Allison Norris Toronto 1942 F 19 35-39 1:43:09.5 1:43:51.8 4:55/K
413 Andrea Kaufman Elmira 1301 F 15 40-44 1:43:10.8 1:44:38.2 4:58/K
414 Adam Naiman Mississauga 1889 M 2 65-69 1:43:12.5 1:43:31.1 4:54/K
415 Terry Zorgel Welland 2914 M 51 50-54 1:43:18.0 1:44:19.6 4:57/K
416 Richard Tout Kincardine 2649 M 5 60-64 1:43:18.9 1:44:11.6 4:56/K
417 Larry Waldron Burlington 2746 M 6 60-64 1:43:19.4 1:44:12.9 4:56/K
418 Dean Rosnak Whitby 2260 M 48 35-39 1:43:22.6 1:43:47.7 4:55/K
419 Kerri Andreas Toronto 68 F 17 25-29 1:43:23.2 1:44:37.6 4:57/K
420 Alicia Jackson Branrford 3082 F 14 30-34 1:43:23.5 1:46:44.1 5:04/K
421 Lauren Reid Burlington 3113 F 18 25-29 1:43:27.9 1:43:49.3 4:55/K
422 Ingrid Musgrave Toronto 1880 F 16 40-44 1:43:30.0 1:44:11.1 4:56/K
423 Jen Raven Toronto 2179 F 15 30-34 1:43:30.5 1:43:39.8 4:55/K
424 Peter Stubnya London 2550 M 39 30-34 1:43:32.3 1:44:05.5 4:56/K
425 Terry Nash Ridgeway 1899 M 52 40-44 1:43:33.2 1:44:24.5 4:57/K
426 Chetan Mishra Toronto 2939 M 49 35-39 1:43:33.6 1:44:10.4 4:56/K
427 Sean Cook Ajax 520 M 50 35-39 1:43:40.0 1:44:15.2 4:56/K
428 Jason Profetto Grimsby 2146 M 36 25-29 1:43:43.3 1:44:08.8 4:56/K
429 Jeff Peller Vaughan 2961 M 57 45-49 1:43:44.1 1:44:19.9 4:57/K
430 John Simpson Croton 2417 M 15 55-59 1:43:46.0 1:44:13.9 4:56/K
431 Remo Pallottini Burlington 2974 M 53 40-44 1:43:48.6 1:44:21.8 4:57/K
432 Jim Bucciachio Dundas 338 M 3 65-69 1:43:48.9 1:44:11.1 4:56/K
433 Steve Quattrin Bradford 2158 M 16 55-59 1:43:50.9 1:44:48.2 4:58/K
434 Brittany Murphy London 1869 F 4 20-24 1:43:52.9 1:44:11.7 4:56/K
435 Joanna Suriano St.catharines 2560 F 19 25-29 1:43:53.8 1:44:33.3 4:57/K
436 Andrew Maggs Orangeville 1577 M 58 45-49 1:43:53.9 1:44:35.2 4:57/K
437 Xavier Icardo Oakville 1191 M 59 45-49 1:43:55.6 1:44:18.5 4:57/K
438 Michelle Craig Mississauga 551 F 9 45-49 1:43:56.9 1:44:18.0 4:57/K
439 Ian Tripp Toronto 2661 M 17 55-59 1:43:58.1 1:44:37.7 4:57/K
440 Tara Postnikoff Toronto 2119 F 20 35-39 1:44:00.8 1:44:36.4 4:57/K
441 Louisa Tam Pickering 2576 F 17 40-44 1:44:01.1 1:44:50.6 4:58/K
442 Larry Van Eenoo Mount Elgin 2700 M 7 60-64 1:44:03.8 1:44:47.2 4:58/K
443 Sylvie Mullins Ancaster 1855 F 16 30-34 1:44:05.5 1:44:51.0 4:58/K
444 David Wiltshire Toronto 2853 M 54 40-44 1:44:06.6 1:44:53.3 4:58/K
445 Carolyn Balogh Toronto 136 F 10 45-49 1:44:11.3 1:44:24.2 4:57/K
446 Henry Gabriels Egbert 905 M 8 60-64 1:44:12.2 1:45:13.8 4:59/K
447 Harish Yadav Toronto 2885 M 51 35-39 1:44:16.2 1:44:45.5 4:58/K
448 Simon Taylor Oakville 3002 M 55 40-44 1:44:16.6 1:45:08.9 4:59/K
449 Nick Morrison Oakville 1836 M 23 20-24 1:44:19.6 1:46:13.2 5:02/K
450 Lucy Forte-Elcome Burlington 857 F 11 45-49 1:44:24.1 1:45:14.3 4:59/K
451 Anthony Caschera Glen Williams 408 M 60 45-49 1:44:24.5 1:46:14.0 5:02/K
452 Steve Oliveira Bolton 1974 M 56 40-44 1:44:24.8 1:46:13.9 5:02/K
453 Peter Nasato Carlisle 1896 M 52 50-54 1:44:25.2 1:44:50.0 4:58/K
454 Michelle Tremblay Aurora 2656 F 17 30-34 1:44:25.4 1:44:56.8 4:58/K
455 Eddy O'Hanlon Guelph 1967 M 53 50-54 1:44:29.8 1:44:43.2 4:58/K
456 Douglas Jackson Niagara Falls 1212 M 61 45-49 1:44:31.3 1:44:41.2 4:58/K
457 Katharine Christopoulos Burlington 450 F 18 30-34 1:44:32.8 1:44:58.4 4:58/K
458 Rob Bruce Toronto 333 M 18 55-59 1:44:34.5 1:44:34.5 4:57/K
459 Bruce Rogers Mississauga 2249 M 19 55-59 1:44:40.4 1:49:42.2 5:12/K
460 Rob Turnbull Hannon 2676 M 62 45-49 1:44:40.9 1:45:24.6 5:00/K
461 Tara Grams Richmond Hill 975 F 12 45-49 1:44:42.5 1:45:14.3 4:59/K
462 Jeff Cornett Toronto 534 M 63 45-49 1:44:49.3 1:45:32.1 5:00/K
463 Christopher Grimwood Guelph 1002 M 52 35-39 1:45:01.2 1:45:12.9 4:59/K
464 Kevin Hodgins London 1126 M 54 50-54 1:45:12.1 1:46:24.7 5:03/K
465 Donna Lumani London 1520 F 13 45-49 1:45:13.6 1:46:24.3 5:03/K
466 Victor Chadi Toronto 3088 M 64 45-49 1:45:15.0 1:45:53.4 5:01/K
467 Jennifer Lake Oakville 1407 F 19 30-34 1:45:16.0 1:45:59.4 5:01/K
468 Meghan Fyfe Oshawa 902 F 20 30-34 1:45:17.4 1:45:52.1 5:01/K
469 Trent Dilkie Toronto 664 M 55 50-54 1:45:22.8 1:46:46.5 5:04/K
470 Nate Simpson Toronto 2420 M 57 40-44 1:45:27.4 1:46:03.6 5:02/K
471 Christopher Wolfe Toronto 2864 M 58 40-44 1:45:27.8 1:46:03.4 5:02/K
472 Darryl McKenzie Etobicoke 1703 M 59 40-44 1:45:28.0 1:46:27.1 5:03/K
473 Paula Rogers London 2248 F 14 45-49 1:45:28.2 1:46:36.3 5:03/K
474 Lindsay Vandersluis Chatham 3051 F 20 25-29 1:45:29.1 1:47:14.8 5:05/K
475 Gavin Vammus Brampton 2948 M 65 45-49 1:45:31.1 1:45:51.0 5:01/K
476 Antoni Tzavelas Toronto 2684 M 53 35-39 1:45:32.0 1:46:22.2 5:02/K
477 Kelly Atyeo Toronto 100 F 21 25-29 1:45:38.7 1:46:01.0 5:01/K
478 Alec Bradford Brampton 284 M 24 20-24 1:45:39.6 1:46:42.8 5:03/K
479 Ryan Baldwin Georgetown 129 M 2 2-14 1:45:41.9 1:46:33.1 5:03/K
480 Terry Pedley Toronto 2059 M 40 30-34 1:45:42.0 1:47:11.5 5:05/K
481 Dj De Jesus London 624 M 20 55-59 1:45:42.2 1:46:14.1 5:02/K
482 Joe Da Costa London 591 M 56 50-54 1:45:43.1 1:46:15.0 5:02/K
483 David Singer Toronto 2429 M 57 50-54 1:45:46.4 1:46:04.7 5:02/K
484 Melissa McKiel Brampton 1705 F 5 20-24 1:45:49.9 1:46:11.9 5:02/K
485 Carolyn Diamond Oakville 3108 F 18 40-44 1:45:52.5 1:46:49.9 5:04/K
486 Fred Brown Brantford 3081 M 41 30-34 1:45:57.3 1:46:27.0 5:03/K
487 Mike Kasperski Toronto 1299 M 54 35-39 1:45:57.8 1:47:26.9 5:05/K
488 Dick Felton Sarnia 806 M 4 65-69 1:45:59.4 1:46:28.2 5:03/K
489 Mark Taylor Milton 2591 M 60 40-44 1:46:02.4 1:46:38.6 5:03/K
490 Mark Fullerton Newmarket 898 M 55 35-39 1:46:05.9 1:46:23.6 5:03/K
491 Nicole Rodaro Barrie 2244 F 21 35-39 1:46:06.4 1:46:44.9 5:04/K
492 Katherine Onyett-Jeffries Toronto 1982 F 21 30-34 1:46:06.4 1:47:19.2 5:05/K
493 Terry Fletcher Binbrook 837 M 61 40-44 1:46:09.9 1:47:11.2 5:05/K
494 Jacqueline Saavedra Oshawa 2299 F 15 45-49 1:46:12.0 1:47:20.0 5:05/K
495 Andrew Pauls Fonthill 2046 M 56 35-39 1:46:12.8 1:47:14.8 5:05/K
496 Mary Babcock Blackstock 112 F 22 30-34 1:46:13.6 1:46:48.0 5:04/K
497 Paul O'Keefe Richmond Hill 1969 M 37 25-29 1:46:14.4 1:46:56.9 5:04/K
498 Paul Beauregard Toronto 182 M 66 45-49 1:46:16.3 1:47:17.3 5:05/K
499 Lauren Granville Burlington 979 F 22 25-29 1:46:19.7 1:47:08.3 5:05/K
500 Tracy Hillman Komoka 1112 F 16 45-49 1:46:23.7 1:47:32.7 5:06/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Louis Malisani Brampton 1590 M 57 35-39 1:46:27.3 1:46:54.0 5:04/K
502 Richard Verasamy Oakville 2716 M 58 50-54 1:46:31.0 1:47:25.9 5:05/K
503 Terry Quenneville Cornwall 2160 M 21 55-59 1:46:31.0 1:47:35.5 5:06/K
504 Doug McLauchlan Toronto 1712 M 5 65-69 1:46:34.1 1:47:36.5 5:06/K
505 Jeff Hall Burlington 1028 M 62 40-44 1:46:34.4 1:47:05.4 5:05/K
506 Jarek Pachocki Hamilton 2012 M 63 40-44 1:46:34.8 1:46:58.8 5:04/K
507 Zakaria Belghali Oakville 193 M 67 45-49 1:46:36.4 1:46:52.3 5:04/K
508 Carmel Tindale-Fox Mississauga 2635 F 6 50-54 1:46:40.5 1:48:19.3 5:08/K
509 Walter Siqueira London 2431 M 58 35-39 1:46:40.6 1:47:49.2 5:07/K
510 Andrew Upton Georgetown 2688 M 5 15-19 1:46:43.0 1:47:52.9 5:07/K
511 Jeff Sine Erin 2428 M 68 45-49 1:46:44.0 1:47:20.7 5:05/K
512 John Sacco Markham 2301 M 9 60-64 1:46:44.3 1:47:41.2 5:06/K
513 Yan Comier Brampton 3006 M 59 35-39 1:46:44.5 1:47:25.8 5:05/K
514 David Dennier Toronto 646 M 69 45-49 1:46:49.6 1:47:44.3 5:06/K
515 Danielle Gabay Mississauga 904 F 23 30-34 1:46:51.6 1:47:14.3 5:05/K
516 Rebecca Saunders Burlington 2319 F 6 20-24 1:46:53.2 1:47:15.1 5:05/K
517 Doug Wiseman Owen Sound 2859 M 22 55-59 1:46:54.7 1:47:55.7 5:07/K
518 Jamie McCahill Mississauga 1658 M 59 50-54 1:46:57.1 1:49:32.1 5:11/K
519 Conor Marshall Hamilton 1625 M 6 15-19 1:46:58.8 1:47:39.9 5:06/K
520 Tara Kerr Toronto 1329 F 19 40-44 1:47:01.7 1:47:42.0 5:06/K
521 Kara Brown Burlington 3004 F 17 45-49 1:47:01.7 1:49:17.4 5:11/K
522 Christopher Ford Newmarket 852 M 38 25-29 1:47:02.0 1:47:37.3 5:06/K
523 Kevin Moss Midland 1840 M 64 40-44 1:47:03.2 1:47:52.1 5:07/K
524 Sally Dalziel Ancaster 599 F 7 50-54 1:47:03.5 1:48:31.8 5:09/K
525 Kristine Mulrooney Toronto 1857 F 22 35-39 1:47:05.3 1:49:48.0 5:12/K
526 Marcio Marques Bradford 1614 M 39 25-29 1:47:12.7 1:48:02.5 5:07/K
527 Rogier Ten Kate Whitby 2602 M 65 40-44 1:47:16.9 1:48:33.9 5:09/K
528 Simon Chiu Etobicoke 445 M 42 30-34 1:47:17.5 1:47:57.8 5:07/K
529 Remy Pearson Toronto 2054 F 18 45-49 1:47:17.5 1:48:15.9 5:08/K
530 Mitchell Burke Maple 351 M 70 45-49 1:47:17.5 1:47:34.7 5:06/K
531 Laura Cranna Waterdown 2981 F 23 25-29 1:47:22.5 1:48:36.4 5:09/K
532 Franz Schmidt Limehouse 2332 M 6 65-69 1:47:25.1 1:48:03.6 5:07/K
533 Marlena Neville Burlington 1918 F 24 25-29 1:47:31.9 1:48:35.3 5:09/K
534 Annie Cicvaric Toronto 3058 F 8 50-54 1:47:33.2 1:50:42.6 5:15/K
535 Armin Kruspel London 1389 M 23 55-59 1:47:34.1 1:48:48.1 5:09/K
536 Ann-Marie Thompson Oshawa 2623 F 20 40-44 1:47:34.9 1:48:10.0 5:08/K
537 Mark Potter Barrie 2120 M 10 60-64 1:47:35.1 1:49:19.2 5:11/K
538 Mike Hull Toronto 1167 M 43 30-34 1:47:35.6 1:49:49.0 5:12/K
539 John Melnyk Mississauga 1751 M 40 25-29 1:47:37.7 1:49:14.5 5:11/K
540 Erin Smyth Toronto 2462 F 21 40-44 1:47:40.4 1:48:53.2 5:10/K
541 Aj Goodman Toronto 965 M 44 30-34 1:47:40.7 1:48:34.4 5:09/K
542 Debra Lazaro Oakville 1440 F 9 50-54 1:47:42.2 1:48:46.4 5:09/K
543 Steve Quick St. George 2162 M 60 50-54 1:47:50.3 1:48:19.9 5:08/K
544 Firmo Demelo Brampton 639 M 61 50-54 1:47:51.2 1:48:51.4 5:10/K
545 Kristin Deines Toronto 632 F 24 30-34 1:47:56.7 1:49:45.4 5:12/K
546 Marianne Biakowski Parry Sound 221 F 10 50-54 1:47:57.7 1:48:44.6 5:09/K
547 Lori Curgenven Toronto 582 F 22 40-44 1:48:02.5 1:48:28.7 5:08/K
548 Jennifer Teoh Toronto 2603 F 25 30-34 1:48:03.8 1:49:06.0 5:10/K
549 Devin Giffin London 946 M 45 30-34 1:48:07.6 1:51:34.7 5:17/K
550 Chris Welsh Toronto 2807 M 66 40-44 1:48:09.9 1:48:38.3 5:09/K
551 Belinda Bain Toronto 121 F 23 40-44 1:48:10.4 1:48:38.2 5:09/K
552 Ann Lovold Owen Sound 1512 F 24 40-44 1:48:13.1 1:49:29.3 5:11/K
553 Tamara Van Bakel Aurora 2696 F 25 25-29 1:48:17.3 1:50:13.1 5:13/K
554 Katherine Kay Burlington 1306 F 25 40-44 1:48:18.0 1:49:21.8 5:11/K
555 Samantha Wakunick Burlington 2744 F 23 35-39 1:48:20.0 1:49:23.7 5:11/K
556 Chuck Lee Mississauga 1452 M 67 40-44 1:48:20.4 1:48:20.4 5:08/K
557 Bill Waddell Burlington 2734 M 46 30-34 1:48:20.9 1:48:42.2 5:09/K
558 Al Martin Georgetown 1630 M 68 40-44 1:48:21.3 1:49:26.2 5:11/K
559 Jill Robinson St. Catharines 2239 F 7 20-24 1:48:23.3 1:49:15.5 5:11/K
560 David Way Toronto 2785 M 60 35-39 1:48:23.5 1:48:59.0 5:10/K
561 Scott Bolton Oakville 251 M 71 45-49 1:48:23.7 1:50:01.2 5:13/K
562 Kaoruko Kinoshita Toronto 1350 F 26 30-34 1:48:24.5 1:49:54.1 5:13/K
563 Steve Gill Toronto 951 M 69 40-44 1:48:30.7 1:49:24.0 5:11/K
564 Deanna McSween Oakville 1738 F 26 40-44 1:48:31.0 1:48:31.0 5:09/K
565 Scott Knox Markham 1370 M 47 30-34 1:48:31.5 1:49:45.7 5:12/K
566 Marie Beyette Pickering 218 F 19 45-49 1:48:32.9 1:49:59.2 5:13/K
567 Gord Pellerin Burlington 2062 M 62 50-54 1:48:33.4 1:49:29.6 5:11/K
568 Brooke Anderson Hamilton 61 F 8 20-24 1:48:35.6 1:49:51.9 5:12/K
569 Mark Lundie Markham 1522 M 63 50-54 1:48:38.8 1:49:11.1 5:10/K
570 Margaret Dorio Burlington 686 F 11 50-54 1:48:39.3 1:49:30.4 5:11/K
571 Ian Sidey Etobicoke 2409 M 48 30-34 1:48:40.2 1:50:10.0 5:13/K
572 Amanda Olanski Aurora 1971 F 26 25-29 1:48:40.3 1:49:51.4 5:12/K
573 Jason Squires Barrie 2499 M 61 35-39 1:48:41.7 1:51:14.4 5:16/K
574 Hannah Sine Erin 2427 F 20 45-49 1:48:43.1 1:49:25.5 5:11/K
575 Travis Carpenter Toronto 398 M 41 25-29 1:48:43.5 1:49:57.3 5:13/K
576 Jinnie Kim Toronto 1342 F 27 25-29 1:48:43.7 1:49:57.3 5:13/K
577 Tara McDonald Guelph 1681 F 27 30-34 1:48:44.2 1:49:21.4 5:11/K
578 Emily Dunford Aurora 721 F 28 25-29 1:48:44.2 1:49:42.7 5:12/K
579 Tricia Corrin Oakville 2988 F 28 30-34 1:48:48.1 1:50:48.6 5:15/K
580 Lisa Wright Burlington 2883 F 12 50-54 1:48:48.3 1:50:21.9 5:14/K
581 Jaime Trick Ottawa 2659 F 29 30-34 1:48:48.6 1:49:45.6 5:12/K
582 Greg McNeilly Oakville 1728 M 62 35-39 1:48:50.6 1:50:25.9 5:14/K
583 Amanda Skelhorn Mississauga 2434 F 29 25-29 1:48:50.9 1:50:32.5 5:14/K
584 Matthew Irwin Innisfil 1202 M 25 20-24 1:48:52.2 1:50:11.5 5:13/K
585 Joao Medeiros Brampton 1741 M 70 40-44 1:48:52.2 1:50:32.6 5:14/K
586 Michael Blecher Toronto 241 M 71 40-44 1:48:54.8 1:50:25.4 5:14/K
587 Paul Grant Guelph 978 M 72 40-44 1:48:55.9 1:49:44.4 5:12/K
588 Claire Bartlett Mississauga 160 F 13 50-54 1:48:57.0 1:51:10.4 5:16/K
589 Glenn Smith Hamilton 2451 M 11 60-64 1:48:57.2 1:51:11.3 5:16/K
590 Sue Wilson Burlington 2849 F 21 45-49 1:48:57.7 1:51:12.3 5:16/K
591 Nathalie Dash Toronto 607 F 24 35-39 1:48:57.9 1:49:35.5 5:12/K
592 Andrew Bell Grimsby 194 M 7 65-69 1:48:57.9 1:50:41.5 5:15/K
593 Laura Walsh Toronto 2760 F 30 30-34 1:49:01.2 1:49:58.7 5:13/K
594 Kayla Higgins Georgetown 1105 F 1 15-19 1:49:02.2 1:49:26.6 5:11/K
595 Trevor Aurocco Oakville 103 M 49 30-34 1:49:03.8 1:50:56.7 5:15/K
596 Lynn Clarke-Lee Burlington 471 F 27 40-44 1:49:05.9 1:49:53.5 5:12/K
597 Bronwyn Kemp Waterloo 1320 F 9 20-24 1:49:06.6 1:50:01.4 5:13/K
598 Marianne Lessard-Coutu St. Catharines 1469 F 14 50-54 1:49:08.7 1:50:24.2 5:14/K
599 Michael Sbrolla Aurora 2323 M 42 25-29 1:49:09.0 1:49:33.6 5:12/K
600 Tim St Amand St Catharines 2500 M 73 40-44 1:49:09.1 1:49:55.2 5:13/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 David Wheelock Stouffville 2816 M 50 30-34 1:49:13.4 1:50:20.3 5:14/K
602 Teresa Harding Oakville 1051 F 28 40-44 1:49:14.0 1:49:56.1 5:13/K
603 Sheryl Ross Milton 2267 F 25 35-39 1:49:15.4 1:50:32.2 5:14/K
604 Phil Buckley Toronto 342 M 64 50-54 1:49:18.5 1:50:22.9 5:14/K
605 Dan Johnson Toronto 1261 M 51 30-34 1:49:19.9 1:50:19.4 5:14/K
606 Mike Ricci Maple 2982 M 74 40-44 1:49:21.1 1:49:31.6 5:11/K
607 Alex Arychuk Toronto 83 M 43 25-29 1:49:25.0 1:50:07.1 5:13/K
608 Lorie Miller Brampton 1771 F 29 40-44 1:49:28.8 1:51:09.4 5:16/K
609 Ian McQueen Thornton 1735 M 63 35-39 1:49:29.3 1:50:42.9 5:15/K
610 Mark Roy Toronto 3036 M 26 20-24 1:49:31.0 1:52:24.8 5:20/K
611 Sean Forbes Mississauga 851 M 75 40-44 1:49:31.1 1:50:45.7 5:15/K
612 Christian Leskowsky Suite 513 1466 M 64 35-39 1:49:31.4 1:50:46.0 5:15/K
613 Jennifer Ward Etobicoke 2767 F 31 30-34 1:49:31.9 1:49:41.0 5:12/K
614 Kevin Devine Burlington 652 M 65 50-54 1:49:32.2 1:50:29.1 5:14/K
615 Dan Bates St. Catharines 166 M 66 50-54 1:49:32.5 1:50:38.9 5:15/K
616 Sonja Miller Mississauga 1778 F 22 45-49 1:49:33.6 1:50:23.1 5:14/K
617 Christie McCarthy Milton 1660 F 26 35-39 1:49:34.2 1:50:32.9 5:14/K
618 Jessica Vickery Mississauga 2721 F 30 25-29 1:49:35.0 1:50:45.5 5:15/K
619 Eric Courtney Burlington 547 M 67 50-54 1:49:35.6 1:50:26.6 5:14/K
620 Ben Wilson Thornhill 2852 M 65 35-39 1:49:35.8 1:50:57.3 5:15/K
621 John Scott Bartlett Thorold 3103 M 52 30-34 1:49:35.8 1:49:53.5 5:12/K
622 Paul Brennan Oakville 293 M 72 45-49 1:49:40.0 1:51:08.2 5:16/K
623 Steffen Roller Kitchener 2252 M 68 50-54 1:49:40.7 1:50:47.2 5:15/K
624 Jill Brewer Barrie 298 F 30 40-44 1:49:42.3 1:50:49.8 5:15/K
625 Catherine O'Connell Barrie 1957 F 31 40-44 1:49:42.7 1:50:50.1 5:15/K
626 Marcel Dupupet Oakville 725 M 53 30-34 1:49:46.5 1:50:36.8 5:15/K
627 Paul Kravis West Hill 1385 M 69 50-54 1:49:47.1 1:50:51.1 5:15/K
628 Mike Tancsa Waterloo 2578 M 73 45-49 1:49:49.5 1:53:12.2 5:22/K
629 Dianne Morrison Oakville 1837 F 32 40-44 1:49:50.8 1:51:06.3 5:16/K
630 Anu Bentley Toronto 208 F 33 40-44 1:49:51.4 1:50:49.4 5:15/K
631 Sean McNulty Mississauga 1729 M 76 40-44 1:49:56.1 1:51:07.1 5:16/K
632 Dan Hunt Kitchener 1172 M 70 50-54 1:49:57.0 1:50:30.9 5:14/K
633 Fahad Arshad Mississauga 81 M 27 20-24 1:49:57.3 1:51:09.1 5:16/K
634 Peter Taylor Burlington 2592 M 24 55-59 1:49:57.8 1:51:13.5 5:16/K
635 Aidan Robern Ottawa 2222 M 28 20-24 1:49:59.2 1:52:39.6 5:20/K
636 Neil Sidders Kingston 2408 M 44 25-29 1:49:59.2 1:50:53.5 5:15/K
637 Greg Cormack Shanty Bay 530 M 71 50-54 1:49:59.7 1:50:44.7 5:15/K
638 Rita Teeter Guelph 2596 F 15 50-54 1:50:00.1 1:50:57.7 5:15/K
639 Michael Cameron Barrie 374 M 45 25-29 1:50:00.2 1:50:44.8 5:15/K
640 Ronnie Martin Windsor 1631 M 72 50-54 1:50:01.1 1:50:51.8 5:15/K
641 Richard Kwok North York 1399 M 54 30-34 1:50:01.5 1:52:48.8 5:21/K
642 Arthur Flach Toronto 832 M 73 50-54 1:50:02.2 1:51:28.5 5:17/K
643 Ian McEwan Toronto 1686 M 29 20-24 1:50:03.4 1:51:35.4 5:17/K
644 Jackie Baldwin Toronto 128 F 27 35-39 1:50:05.7 1:51:00.6 5:16/K
645 Aaron Putman Ajax 2153 M 66 35-39 1:50:08.6 1:51:06.0 5:16/K
646 Roy Waghorn Oakville 2738 M 12 60-64 1:50:09.2 1:51:45.6 5:18/K
647 Glenn Simmons Kitchener 3043 M 77 40-44 1:50:09.4 1:51:29.6 5:17/K
648 Jason Ng Markham 1923 M 67 35-39 1:50:10.8 1:51:04.8 5:16/K
649 Andrea Illes London 1194 F 28 35-39 1:50:12.2 1:50:51.3 5:15/K
650 Brian Oakes Toronto 1952 M 68 35-39 1:50:14.3 1:51:52.1 5:18/K
651 Tim Lomax Stoney Creek 2944 M 55 30-34 1:50:20.3 1:50:34.7 5:14/K
652 Leigh Anne Jacques Toronto 1219 F 29 35-39 1:50:20.4 1:50:53.5 5:15/K
653 Sam Diamantstein Toronto 657 M 30 20-24 1:50:25.4 1:53:04.8 5:22/K
654 Suzanne Thibault Toronto 2611 F 34 40-44 1:50:27.1 1:50:54.8 5:15/K
655 Robert Todd Burlington 2639 M 74 45-49 1:50:27.2 1:52:53.0 5:21/K
656 Aaron Foster Toronto 860 M 69 35-39 1:50:27.6 1:52:29.9 5:20/K
657 Gil Prive Toronto 2144 M 74 50-54 1:50:27.6 1:51:06.3 5:16/K
658 Tony Taglione King City 2574 M 78 40-44 1:50:28.2 1:51:50.5 5:18/K
659 Amanda Bond Toronto 253 F 32 30-34 1:50:31.1 1:51:30.9 5:17/K
660 Amy Pagot Burlington 2015 F 33 30-34 1:50:32.0 1:53:11.1 5:22/K
661 Jim Emerson Mississauga 756 M 13 60-64 1:50:32.0 1:50:47.6 5:15/K
662 Bernie Aquino Burlington 2945 M 70 35-39 1:50:32.3 1:50:32.3 5:14/K
663 Amanda Parsons Guelph 2975 F 30 35-39 1:50:33.4 1:50:53.2 5:15/K
664 Lori Dunstan Toronto 2952 F 35 40-44 1:50:36.3 1:52:56.2 5:21/K
665 Candy Wong Richmond Hill 3112 F 31 35-39 1:50:39.0 1:50:39.0 5:15/K
666 Sarah Schmitter St. Agatha 2334 F 10 20-24 1:50:40.7 1:51:35.7 5:17/K
667 Cindy Neville Waterdown 1919 F 23 45-49 1:50:44.1 1:51:47.5 5:18/K
668 Jeff Vandepol Newmarket 3022 M 75 45-49 1:50:47.7 1:52:45.1 5:21/K
669 Brian MacDonald Toronto 2951 M 76 45-49 1:50:51.2 1:51:50.3 5:18/K
670 Silvia Belvedere Stoney Creek 200 F 34 30-34 1:50:51.5 1:51:19.1 5:17/K
671 Trevor Gratto Grimsby 982 M 46 25-29 1:50:51.8 1:53:14.4 5:22/K
672 Brendan Kavanagh Barrie 1302 M 77 45-49 1:50:53.3 1:50:53.3 5:15/K
673 John Leslie Mississauga 1467 M 25 55-59 1:50:55.8 1:52:05.3 5:19/K
674 Michael Moeller Burlington 1803 M 47 25-29 1:50:59.3 1:53:20.2 5:22/K
675 Phil McCulloch Milton 1673 M 75 50-54 1:51:00.3 1:51:59.4 5:18/K
676 Jessica Damiani Georgetown 601 F 31 25-29 1:51:02.3 1:51:57.5 5:18/K
677 Jeff Skillings Cambridge 2435 M 71 35-39 1:51:03.4 1:52:34.2 5:20/K
678 Charles Pare Oakville 2024 M 79 40-44 1:51:03.5 1:52:12.8 5:19/K
679 Nick Ierfino Aurora 1192 M 26 55-59 1:51:04.5 1:51:59.9 5:18/K
680 Joanne Lundie Markham 1523 F 24 45-49 1:51:07.5 1:52:27.1 5:20/K
681 Randy Papple Brantford 2020 M 27 55-59 1:51:08.8 1:52:07.4 5:19/K
682 Sebastian Stula Ancaster 2551 M 72 35-39 1:51:10.7 1:52:41.6 5:20/K
683 Andrew McKay Toronto 1702 M 80 40-44 1:51:11.6 1:52:10.3 5:19/K
684 Dilip Kulkarni Mississauga 1394 M 14 60-64 1:51:14.6 1:51:30.8 5:17/K
685 Jessica-Lynne Welton Toronto 3065 F 11 20-24 1:51:18.0 1:52:43.7 5:21/K
686 Emma Iserman Burlington 1204 F 32 35-39 1:51:19.0 1:52:13.4 5:19/K
687 Nicole MacPherson Milton 1569 F 33 35-39 1:51:19.6 1:52:13.8 5:19/K
688 Doug Cunningham Waterloo 5 M 8 65-69 1:51:20.9 1:52:15.1 5:19/K
689 Ainsley Gibson Toronto 945 F 32 25-29 1:51:22.4 1:52:04.8 5:19/K
690 Raymond Holganza Mississauga 3009 M 48 25-29 1:51:22.6 1:54:04.4 5:24/K
691 Dave Doyle Toronto 693 M 76 50-54 1:51:26.2 1:52:26.0 5:20/K
692 Stephanie MacKenzie Barrie 2943 F 35 30-34 1:51:26.7 1:52:56.7 5:21/K
693 Maureen Doyle Hamilton 695 F 25 45-49 1:51:26.9 1:52:56.7 5:21/K
694 Rene Burbano Richmond Hill 349 M 81 40-44 1:51:29.4 1:52:20.4 5:19/K
695 Amanda Ritchie Oakville 2216 F 36 40-44 1:51:30.0 1:53:24.6 5:22/K
696 Sharon Ducharme Scarborough 703 F 26 45-49 1:51:35.5 1:52:38.6 5:20/K
697 Jacquie Duffy Barrie 708 F 34 35-39 1:51:36.8 1:51:36.8 5:17/K
698 Lorraine Gavloski Lynden 934 F 37 40-44 1:51:36.8 1:54:04.1 5:24/K
699 Ian Eix Etobicoke 745 M 82 40-44 1:51:39.2 1:53:06.8 5:22/K
700 Jack Langelaan Grimsby 1415 M 78 45-49 1:51:42.4 1:53:23.5 5:22/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Steve Johnston Burlington 1269 M 77 50-54 1:51:42.8 1:52:42.8 5:20/K
702 Michael Orpen Toronto 1990 M 73 35-39 1:51:43.0 1:53:37.1 5:23/K
703 Mark Murphy Toronto 1866 M 56 30-34 1:51:48.0 1:54:23.0 5:25/K
704 Andrew Ronald Ajax 2254 M 78 50-54 1:51:48.2 1:52:53.6 5:21/K
705 Adam Salem Mississauga 2304 M 49 25-29 1:51:48.5 1:54:05.1 5:24/K
706 Kevin Sue Mississauga 2553 M 57 30-34 1:51:55.7 1:53:05.1 5:22/K
707 Denise Yuzik Mississauga 2903 F 27 45-49 1:51:55.9 1:52:45.4 5:21/K
708 Goivanni Cisternino Mount Hope 459 M 58 30-34 1:51:57.6 1:55:35.8 5:29/K
709 Sean Corrigan Pickering 537 M 31 20-24 1:52:02.4 1:52:46.2 5:21/K
710 Candice Tarr Milton 2581 F 33 25-29 1:52:04.5 1:52:41.7 5:20/K
711 Lindsey Gardner Aurora 922 F 34 25-29 1:52:07.0 1:54:03.2 5:24/K
712 Jessie Steinberg Shelburne 2520 F 38 40-44 1:52:08.3 1:53:06.0 5:22/K
713 Don Laurie Stoney Creek 1428 M 79 45-49 1:52:11.7 1:53:41.1 5:23/K
714 Murn Meyrick Oakville 1764 F 16 50-54 1:52:14.0 1:52:59.4 5:21/K
715 Sandra Soucie Owen Sound 2477 F 39 40-44 1:52:14.7 1:53:15.6 5:22/K
716 Jose Fuentes Hamilton 896 M 80 45-49 1:52:15.0 1:52:15.0 5:19/K
717 John Bestfather Burlington 217 M 50 25-29 1:52:15.2 1:53:48.2 5:24/K
718 Kim Blakey Whitby 239 F 40 40-44 1:52:15.3 1:53:22.2 5:22/K
719 Doug Greenwood Oakville 3089 M 28 55-59 1:52:18.3 1:53:54.5 5:24/K
720 Joseph Pacheco Oakville 2011 M 79 50-54 1:52:18.4 1:54:00.2 5:24/K
721 Paul Mitchell Hamilton 1800 M 80 50-54 1:52:24.3 1:55:03.9 5:27/K
722 Kurt Nehring Bright 1907 M 29 55-59 1:52:26.6 1:53:41.0 5:23/K
723 Jaime Roa Richmond Hill 2220 M 83 40-44 1:52:28.0 1:54:21.3 5:25/K
724 Helmut Reinhardt Georgetown 2199 M 81 50-54 1:52:30.0 1:52:30.0 5:20/K
725 Stephen Aikman Oakville 30 M 84 40-44 1:52:30.0 1:53:01.5 5:21/K
726 Carrie Dykeman Mississauga 730 F 35 35-39 1:52:30.3 1:54:02.0 5:24/K
727 Rolf Paloheimo Toronto 2017 M 30 55-59 1:52:33.3 1:53:02.3 5:21/K
728 Michael Tate Caledon 3105 M 31 55-59 1:52:33.8 1:53:25.5 5:23/K
729 James Hunter Caledon Village 2950 M 81 45-49 1:52:35.6 1:54:02.1 5:24/K
730 Hazel Brewer Guelph 297 F 36 35-39 1:52:36.0 1:54:41.7 5:26/K
731 Patricia Lopez Bolton 1505 F 41 40-44 1:52:40.9 1:54:02.6 5:24/K
732 Laura Williams Toronto 2840 F 36 30-34 1:52:42.1 1:53:46.9 5:24/K
733 Fred Oliver Oshawa 1978 M 15 60-64 1:52:42.7 1:53:00.9 5:21/K
734 Mary MacLeod Burlington 1566 F 4 55-59 1:52:43.4 1:53:35.5 5:23/K
735 Brent Bell London 196 M 51 25-29 1:52:48.5 1:53:53.3 5:24/K
736 Marciano Miel Miel Toronto 1769 M 85 40-44 1:52:49.2 1:54:43.5 5:26/K
737 Ken Morden Scarborough 1821 M 32 55-59 1:52:49.6 1:53:35.3 5:23/K
738 Stanley Bunston Guelph 347 M 9 65-69 1:52:50.3 1:54:57.4 5:27/K
739 Eric Nelson Toronto 1914 M 52 25-29 1:52:54.9 1:53:55.1 5:24/K
740 Thomas Levers Hamilton 1473 M 53 25-29 1:52:55.8 1:55:07.7 5:27/K
741 Rebecca Fallowfield Toronto 785 F 12 20-24 1:52:59.3 1:55:01.7 5:27/K
742 Christine Karczmarczyk Burlington 1297 F 37 35-39 1:53:00.1 1:54:16.3 5:25/K
743 Jeff Harris Toronto 1060 M 59 30-34 1:53:01.0 1:55:17.2 5:28/K
744 Joseph Marando Richmond Hill 1603 M 7 15-19 1:53:01.6 1:54:25.4 5:25/K
745 David Hutton Branchton 1182 M 33 55-59 1:53:07.6 1:55:39.2 5:29/K
746 Amanda Wheeldon Brampton 2815 F 37 30-34 1:53:09.2 1:54:14.7 5:25/K
747 Laurel Brooks Toronto 306 F 5 55-59 1:53:10.0 1:56:04.0 5:30/K
748 Wayne Bigby Toronto 226 M 82 50-54 1:53:11.5 1:54:22.6 5:25/K
749 John Muddiman Oakville 1846 M 54 25-29 1:53:12.8 1:55:39.1 5:29/K
750 John O'Sullivan Barrie 2002 M 82 45-49 1:53:13.6 1:55:22.9 5:28/K
751 Rachel Seewald Toronto 2355 F 35 25-29 1:53:14.6 1:54:24.9 5:25/K
752 Jodi Rosner Kitchener 2261 F 42 40-44 1:53:15.8 1:54:10.8 5:25/K
753 Tamas Revesz Toronto 2202 M 86 40-44 1:53:17.4 1:54:29.6 5:26/K
754 Erik Kovessy Toronto 1377 M 55 25-29 1:53:18.4 1:55:29.6 5:28/K
755 Leslie Leaver Mississauga 1442 F 38 30-34 1:53:18.9 1:54:41.7 5:26/K
756 Agnes Moktan Brampton 1808 F 43 40-44 1:53:24.1 1:53:51.5 5:24/K
757 Sandra Sukstorf North York 2555 F 28 45-49 1:53:26.6 1:54:17.4 5:25/K
758 Jennifer Hauver Georgetown 1074 F 38 35-39 1:53:27.1 1:55:04.6 5:27/K
759 Bruno Di Tomaso Concord 656 M 83 45-49 1:53:28.8 1:54:52.1 5:27/K
760 Ken Kraft Toronto 1383 M 84 45-49 1:53:31.1 1:53:55.7 5:24/K
761 Monica Beauregard Toronto 181 F 17 50-54 1:53:35.2 1:54:36.1 5:26/K
762 Roger Hospedales Markham 1151 M 87 40-44 1:53:37.0 1:54:27.4 5:25/K
763 Donna Johnson Burlington 1263 F 18 50-54 1:53:37.3 1:54:16.4 5:25/K
764 Jennifer Power Oakville 2128 F 44 40-44 1:53:38.6 1:54:40.9 5:26/K
765 David Simpson Toronto 2418 M 88 40-44 1:53:38.7 1:55:42.6 5:29/K
766 Stuart Milner North York 1786 M 74 35-39 1:53:39.5 1:55:42.6 5:29/K
767 Mark Urron Toronto 2689 M 89 40-44 1:53:44.2 1:54:51.6 5:27/K
768 Mohamed Abdel Hadi Toronto 16 M 32 20-24 1:53:45.2 1:55:32.1 5:29/K
769 Shane Rajapakse Mississauga 2172 M 75 35-39 1:53:47.3 1:54:59.6 5:27/K
770 Barbara McEwan Toronto 1685 F 19 50-54 1:53:49.5 1:55:21.7 5:28/K
771 Rw Bullock Ancaster 346 M 34 55-59 1:53:49.6 1:54:35.0 5:26/K
772 Ivar Gaizauskas Brampton 908 M 10 65-69 1:53:52.7 1:55:31.5 5:28/K
773 Kelly Park Burlington 3047 F 29 45-49 1:53:57.7 1:54:18.2 5:25/K
774 Michele Mitchell London 1798 F 45 40-44 1:53:59.8 1:55:17.9 5:28/K
775 Kathy Calver London 372 F 30 45-49 1:54:00.4 1:55:17.7 5:28/K
776 Andrew Ross Mississauga 2263 M 76 35-39 1:54:02.9 1:55:12.6 5:28/K
777 Kim Bergeron Toronto 3111 F 39 30-34 1:54:03.5 1:55:09.4 5:27/K
778 Mary Sergi Beamsville 2366 F 6 55-59 1:54:03.8 1:56:27.5 5:31/K
779 Jonathan Hack Burlington 1020 M 83 50-54 1:54:04.9 1:55:01.2 5:27/K
780 Janet Shaughnessy Oakville 2382 F 20 50-54 1:54:07.0 1:54:49.8 5:26/K
781 Andrew Finlan Oshawa 822 M 85 45-49 1:54:08.9 1:56:29.1 5:31/K
782 Chris Paduch Burlington 2013 M 56 25-29 1:54:10.4 1:56:09.4 5:30/K
783 Stephen Halliwell Waterdown 1032 M 90 40-44 1:54:11.4 1:55:51.2 5:29/K
784 Susan Crossett Burlington 568 F 39 35-39 1:54:13.1 1:56:35.8 5:32/K
785 Steve Murphy Toronto 1865 M 91 40-44 1:54:14.7 1:54:56.6 5:27/K
786 Tara O'Hagan Toronto 1965 F 46 40-44 1:54:17.0 1:56:15.7 5:31/K
787 Theresa Blonde Burlington 243 F 40 35-39 1:54:17.5 1:57:18.1 5:34/K
788 Christine Kennedy Ancaster 1324 F 47 40-44 1:54:17.6 1:55:43.0 5:29/K
789 Annie Gaudreault Toronto 932 F 31 45-49 1:54:18.2 1:55:42.9 5:29/K
790 Ben Glover Burlington 960 M 33 20-24 1:54:19.6 1:55:43.9 5:29/K
791 Roseanne Sexton Barrie 2370 F 7 55-59 1:54:20.1 1:56:35.9 5:32/K
792 Steve Bignell Burlington 228 M 77 35-39 1:54:21.3 1:55:16.0 5:28/K
793 Chris Reidy Oakville 2196 F 48 40-44 1:54:21.5 1:56:38.1 5:32/K
794 Penny Lowe Kingston 1513 F 32 45-49 1:54:23.7 1:55:58.5 5:30/K
795 Gail Lariviere Whitby 1424 F 33 45-49 1:54:24.3 1:55:41.6 5:29/K
796 Daniel Feir Stoney Creek 804 M 78 35-39 1:54:25.3 1:55:40.7 5:29/K
797 Shane Wright Welland 2880 M 92 40-44 1:54:26.5 1:55:50.2 5:29/K
798 Sarah Rynbeek Whitby 2297 F 40 30-34 1:54:27.6 1:56:10.4 5:30/K
799 Lori Goodfellow Toronto 964 F 41 35-39 1:54:30.2 1:56:03.8 5:30/K
800 David Swail Toronto 2563 M 35 55-59 1:54:30.9 1:56:16.1 5:31/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 James Ghandour Toronto 942 M 60 30-34 1:54:32.3 1:55:32.6 5:29/K
802 Melanie Hare Toronto 1054 F 34 45-49 1:54:32.5 1:56:36.0 5:32/K
803 Nia Brandt Milton 289 F 42 35-39 1:54:33.5 1:56:01.8 5:30/K
804 Aman Verma Oakville 2719 M 93 40-44 1:54:34.3 1:56:14.4 5:31/K
805 Libby Sommerville Burlington 2474 F 49 40-44 1:54:36.7 1:56:58.8 5:33/K
806 Malcolm Cameron Toronto 376 M 34 20-24 1:54:37.8 1:54:37.8 5:26/K
807 Bryan Butcher Troy 359 M 94 40-44 1:54:38.5 1:56:01.9 5:30/K
808 Jon Belcher Toronto 191 M 95 40-44 1:54:40.1 1:56:56.1 5:33/K
809 Caitlin McNamee-Lamb Toronto 1724 F 36 25-29 1:54:40.5 1:57:03.1 5:33/K
810 Scott Wilbur Ancaster 2831 M 84 50-54 1:54:45.8 1:56:12.9 5:30/K
811 Tanya Grant Toronto 976 F 35 45-49 1:54:46.2 1:56:43.8 5:32/K
812 Jeff Allison Hamilton 44 M 61 30-34 1:54:48.0 1:56:20.7 5:31/K
813 Gerry Beelen Toronto 186 M 85 50-54 1:54:48.6 1:59:20.0 5:39/K
814 Anil Maudhoo Mississauga 1649 M 96 40-44 1:54:51.0 1:56:53.1 5:32/K
815 Ricardo Prieto Mississauga 2141 M 97 40-44 1:54:51.3 1:55:01.9 5:27/K
816 Dean Beaudry Barrie 3090 M 36 55-59 1:54:51.6 1:56:35.7 5:32/K
817 Ewen Cameron Oakville 375 M 79 35-39 1:54:52.8 1:57:55.4 5:35/K
818 Jennifer Snyder Toronto 2467 F 41 30-34 1:54:53.0 1:57:23.4 5:34/K
819 Wendy McClymont Mississauga 1668 F 21 50-54 1:54:53.9 1:55:54.8 5:30/K
820 Samantha Grant Brampton 977 F 50 40-44 1:54:56.0 1:56:34.7 5:31/K
821 Ken Kuscher Oakville 2984 M 86 45-49 1:54:56.8 1:56:57.0 5:33/K
822 Chris Knapp Toronto 1366 M 80 35-39 1:54:58.1 1:57:24.7 5:34/K
823 Fernando Heleno Stoney Creek 1089 M 98 40-44 1:55:03.3 1:56:03.1 5:30/K
824 Carolina Lorenz Toronto 1509 F 36 45-49 1:55:04.4 1:56:25.8 5:31/K
825 Sylvie Malette-Lyons Oakville 1589 F 37 45-49 1:55:05.0 1:56:36.6 5:32/K
826 Lawrence Farrell Grimsby 790 M 86 50-54 1:55:05.8 1:56:47.2 5:32/K
827 Sabah Ahmed Burlington 29 F 42 30-34 1:55:07.4 1:57:10.5 5:33/K
828 Marina Bokovay Toronto 250 F 43 30-34 1:55:10.3 1:56:24.5 5:31/K
829 Jay McBurney Burlington 1657 M 99 40-44 1:55:10.5 1:57:35.7 5:34/K
830 Tiffany Barnett Toronto 153 F 44 30-34 1:55:11.3 1:55:39.1 5:29/K
831 Doug Austin Barrie 105 M 87 45-49 1:55:11.5 1:55:55.7 5:30/K
832 Dwayne Rutledge Hamilton 3048 M 100 40-44 1:55:12.7 1:57:20.9 5:34/K
833 Lei Chen Richmond Hill 436 M 81 35-39 1:55:14.0 1:55:14.0 5:28/K
834 Anthony Antonacci Toronto 74 M 57 25-29 1:55:14.6 1:56:44.4 5:32/K
835 Heather Sills Pickering 2411 F 38 45-49 1:55:15.2 1:56:42.3 5:32/K
836 Lisa Babcock Toronto 111 F 39 45-49 1:55:16.0 1:57:13.8 5:33/K
837 Zen Maszczak Hamilton 1642 M 37 55-59 1:55:17.7 1:56:37.5 5:32/K
838 Adrian Hilge Owen Sound 1106 M 58 25-29 1:55:17.8 1:57:20.0 5:34/K
839 Judy Eaton Burlington 739 F 40 45-49 1:55:19.0 1:56:12.0 5:30/K
840 Heather Deeth Toronto 630 F 45 30-34 1:55:20.8 1:57:58.9 5:35/K
841 Elliott Fitzsimmons Hampton 830 M 62 30-34 1:55:21.9 1:56:29.3 5:31/K
842 John Epworth Aurora 764 M 59 25-29 1:55:22.3 1:56:31.1 5:31/K
843 Norm Keith Oakville 1313 M 38 55-59 1:55:22.4 1:56:31.0 5:31/K
844 Washington Burbano Woodbridge 350 M 11 65-69 1:55:25.9 1:56:41.6 5:32/K
845 Tanya Poon Toronto 2115 F 37 25-29 1:55:31.1 1:56:26.5 5:31/K
846 Simon Miller Oakville 1772 M 101 40-44 1:55:32.3 1:57:25.9 5:34/K
847 Matthew McGinn Newmarket 3056 M 82 35-39 1:55:35.4 1:56:07.5 5:30/K
848 Ray Morrissey Barrie 1838 M 12 65-69 1:55:38.5 1:57:18.0 5:34/K
849 Heather MacDonald Ajax 1540 F 13 20-24 1:55:40.3 1:57:21.6 5:34/K
850 Dwayne Robertson Brampton 2228 M 88 45-49 1:55:40.6 1:56:33.8 5:31/K
851 Lori-Ann Linkins Burlington 1489 F 51 40-44 1:55:40.9 1:56:53.9 5:32/K
852 Kim Yaejin Mississauga 2886 F 46 30-34 1:55:41.2 1:57:00.3 5:33/K
853 Alison Simpson Toronto 2421 F 41 45-49 1:55:41.5 1:58:17.6 5:36/K
854 Robert Gilchrist Ancaster 948 M 16 60-64 1:55:42.8 1:56:52.0 5:32/K
855 Jeff Minard Markham 1787 M 102 40-44 1:55:44.2 1:56:47.1 5:32/K
856 Shannon Devine Toronto 651 F 47 30-34 1:55:44.7 1:58:01.7 5:36/K
857 Charlene Mason Toronto 1636 F 42 45-49 1:55:48.3 1:56:52.1 5:32/K
858 Jenn St Amand St Catharines 2501 F 43 35-39 1:55:49.8 1:56:35.7 5:32/K
859 Ryan Post Bradford 2118 M 83 35-39 1:55:52.7 1:59:42.6 5:40/K
860 Liane Barber Ajax 144 F 22 50-54 1:55:53.2 1:57:05.6 5:33/K
861 Michael (sandy) French Toronto 888 M 39 55-59 1:55:55.8 1:57:06.0 5:33/K
862 Meaghan Richards Toronto 3031 F 38 25-29 1:55:57.3 1:57:06.9 5:33/K
863 Amanda & Ma Collis Burlington 503 M 40 55-59 1:55:58.4 1:57:32.0 5:34/K
864 Ashley Bale St.thomas 130 F 48 30-34 1:56:00.8 1:58:03.8 5:36/K
865 Dennis Dell Stoney Creek 634 M 41 55-59 1:56:02.8 1:57:01.9 5:33/K
866 Rose Arciero Maple 78 F 43 45-49 1:56:05.1 1:56:57.2 5:33/K
867 Derek Wright Cobourg 2881 M 84 35-39 1:56:05.8 1:56:50.8 5:32/K
868 Janice Ramolla Millgrove 2174 F 23 50-54 1:56:06.1 1:58:12.4 5:36/K
869 Tania Dowhaniuk Toronto 3017 F 49 30-34 1:56:10.9 1:59:42.4 5:40/K
870 Sue Duval Alexandria 729 F 24 50-54 1:56:11.6 1:57:15.4 5:33/K
871 Alyssa McMurray Ancaster 1719 F 39 25-29 1:56:12.5 1:57:31.0 5:34/K
872 Katie Freure St. Catharines 889 F 44 35-39 1:56:13.9 1:58:30.7 5:37/K
873 Andrew Connor Chicago 514 M 87 50-54 1:56:17.5 1:58:44.6 5:38/K
874 Doug Williams Newmarket 2924 M 88 50-54 1:56:19.7 1:58:55.4 5:38/K
875 Tim Hutton Brantford 1184 M 42 55-59 1:56:20.2 1:58:49.9 5:38/K
876 Jenny Yip Toronto 2893 F 40 25-29 1:56:21.9 1:58:10.1 5:36/K
877 Stan Dymecki Whitby 733 M 63 30-34 1:56:23.4 1:57:12.2 5:33/K
878 Heather Weber Toronto 2795 F 1 60-64 1:56:23.5 1:56:48.8 5:32/K
879 Emily Vint Welland 2725 F 14 20-24 1:56:25.0 1:59:02.6 5:38/K
880 Steve Wolfe Stoney Creek 2865 M 103 40-44 1:56:26.0 1:57:24.2 5:34/K
881 James McNeill Ancaster 3027 M 60 25-29 1:56:28.5 1:57:40.7 5:35/K
882 Malcolm Irvine Aurora 1200 M 89 50-54 1:56:30.8 1:57:36.5 5:34/K
883 Stephanie Rickard Chadda Toronto 2206 F 45 35-39 1:56:30.9 1:58:07.8 5:36/K
884 James Kirkwood Dundas 1355 M 89 45-49 1:56:32.4 1:58:09.3 5:36/K
885 David Varty Thornhill 2711 M 104 40-44 1:56:32.7 1:58:16.2 5:36/K
886 Patty Demarco Scarborough 637 F 44 45-49 1:56:33.8 1:58:01.9 5:36/K
887 Jim Fletcher St. George 838 M 90 45-49 1:56:36.3 1:59:15.1 5:39/K
888 Tara Laidley Pickering 1406 F 8 55-59 1:56:37.6 1:57:58.5 5:35/K
889 Casey Sinclair Mississauga 2423 M 85 35-39 1:56:39.7 1:59:51.0 5:41/K
890 Stepfanie Johnston Toronto 1272 F 41 25-29 1:56:40.1 1:58:10.1 5:36/K
891 Jennifer Steffler Guelph 2518 F 46 35-39 1:56:40.7 1:58:39.8 5:37/K
892 Joanne Barber Owen Sound 145 F 2 60-64 1:56:42.2 1:57:48.6 5:35/K
893 Rasvan Grigorescu Richmond Hill 999 M 90 50-54 1:56:46.9 1:58:37.7 5:37/K
894 Samantha Jackman Burlington 1211 F 52 40-44 1:56:46.9 1:57:40.2 5:35/K
895 Ralph Cochrane Toronot 481 M 91 45-49 1:56:48.2 1:58:21.2 5:37/K
896 Jerry Bakker Mississauga 125 M 91 50-54 1:56:49.1 1:57:55.8 5:35/K
897 Craig Colbert Caledonia 492 M 92 50-54 1:56:50.6 1:58:40.5 5:37/K
898 Hilary Quosai Etobicoke 2165 F 25 50-54 1:56:51.0 1:58:44.0 5:38/K
899 Matthew Wall Toronto 2755 M 92 45-49 1:56:53.0 1:58:07.5 5:36/K
900 Alison Iannuzzi N/a 1189 F 45 45-49 1:56:55.5 1:58:19.0 5:36/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Carl Hunt Burlington 1171 M 105 40-44 1:56:56.4 1:57:27.4 5:34/K
902 Glen Hall Mississauga 1029 M 106 40-44 1:56:57.1 1:59:13.6 5:39/K
903 Ray Campbell Burlington 3028 M 43 55-59 1:56:59.6 1:59:11.7 5:39/K
904 Stephanie Menevissis Hamilton 1757 F 15 20-24 1:57:00.0 1:57:46.5 5:35/K
905 Michelle Hehn Kitchener 1086 F 46 45-49 1:57:03.2 1:59:03.4 5:39/K
906 Peadar Duignan Burlington 712 M 107 40-44 1:57:03.5 2:00:04.5 5:41/K
907 Rick Comish Toronto 509 M 93 50-54 1:57:06.1 1:58:52.4 5:38/K
908 Paul Riedlinger Toronto 2211 M 94 50-54 1:57:06.3 1:58:52.4 5:38/K
909 Joan Wilgosh Grimsby 2834 F 9 55-59 1:57:07.0 1:58:11.0 5:36/K
910 Rebecca Baynton Milton 175 F 47 35-39 1:57:07.1 1:59:38.0 5:40/K
911 Stacey Vanellis Milton 2709 F 48 35-39 1:57:08.2 1:58:36.8 5:37/K
912 Ron Krueger Toronto 1388 M 44 55-59 1:57:09.2 1:58:58.4 5:38/K
913 Isabelle Gendron Toronto 938 F 49 35-39 1:57:12.6 1:59:30.0 5:40/K
914 Stephen Du Toit Oakville 701 M 93 45-49 1:57:13.1 1:58:39.9 5:37/K
915 Diane Livingston Vaughan 1498 F 50 35-39 1:57:13.2 1:59:27.5 5:40/K
916 Darah Hansen Toronto 1048 F 47 45-49 1:57:15.6 1:59:35.7 5:40/K
917 Adrian Schincariol Toronto 2331 M 108 40-44 1:57:16.4 1:59:28.6 5:40/K
918 John Campbell Dundas 383 M 95 50-54 1:57:17.0 1:58:39.8 5:37/K
919 Graham Millar Mississauga 1770 M 17 60-64 1:57:19.4 1:57:35.0 5:34/K
920 Julia Rutledge Oakville 2292 F 26 50-54 1:57:19.8 1:58:48.7 5:38/K
921 Shannon Taylor Toronto 2587 F 53 40-44 1:57:20.3 1:58:46.9 5:38/K
922 Nicoleta Huma Woodbrisge 1170 F 48 45-49 1:57:20.4 1:59:28.9 5:40/K
923 Mikael Dam Toronto 600 M 109 40-44 1:57:20.7 1:59:13.3 5:39/K
924 Michael Bedard Toronto 185 M 45 55-59 1:57:22.9 1:58:59.0 5:38/K
925 Michael Oven Toronto 2005 M 86 35-39 1:57:23.1 1:58:59.2 5:38/K
926 Tina McIntyre Guelph 1701 F 51 35-39 1:57:23.2 1:58:00.8 5:36/K
927 Trish Sexton Welland 2371 F 49 45-49 1:57:28.8 1:59:18.2 5:39/K
928 Adrienne Sinden Oakville 2426 F 54 40-44 1:57:29.1 1:59:31.9 5:40/K
929 Jane Brown Guelph 327 F 27 50-54 1:57:30.6 1:58:38.8 5:37/K
930 Brent Kuepfer Oakville 1393 M 110 40-44 1:57:31.9 1:59:25.1 5:40/K
931 Robin Bond Toronto 254 M 61 25-29 1:57:31.9 1:58:45.6 5:38/K
932 Chris Robertson Toronto 2229 M 94 45-49 1:57:37.6 2:00:53.1 5:44/K
933 John Iannuzzi N/a 1188 M 95 45-49 1:57:38.6 1:59:02.7 5:38/K
934 Anne Wilkie Scarborough 2967 F 10 55-59 1:57:38.8 1:59:02.1 5:38/K
935 John Spalding Saskatoon 2485 M 87 35-39 1:57:38.8 1:59:37.6 5:40/K
936 Toni Daley Burlington 3062 F 50 45-49 1:57:39.6 2:00:00.2 5:41/K
937 Dan Crabbe Guelph 549 M 111 40-44 1:57:42.7 1:58:52.4 5:38/K
938 Linda Klapwyk Toronto 1360 F 55 40-44 1:57:43.9 1:59:47.3 5:41/K
939 Rachel Harker Burlington 1055 F 52 35-39 1:57:44.0 2:00:08.0 5:42/K
940 Emily Maganja Oakville 1574 F 16 20-24 1:57:44.0 1:59:31.7 5:40/K
941 Barb Brown Oshawa 320 F 3 60-64 1:57:46.3 1:59:09.0 5:39/K
942 Katie Halsall Mississauga 2971 F 42 25-29 1:57:51.5 1:58:46.6 5:38/K
943 Matthew Lester Toronto 1470 M 64 30-34 1:57:53.7 1:59:23.8 5:39/K
944 Simran Gill Stouffville 949 M 65 30-34 1:57:53.7 1:58:10.7 5:36/K
945 Brad Parker Oakville 2030 M 96 50-54 1:57:54.0 1:59:47.4 5:41/K
946 Russell Thacker Burlington 2607 M 112 40-44 1:57:54.1 1:59:30.4 5:40/K
947 Kirsten Endesfelder Oakville 759 F 51 45-49 1:57:55.7 2:00:06.5 5:42/K
948 Eric Sawyer Cayuga 2321 M 18 60-64 1:57:56.9 1:59:35.4 5:40/K
949 Kiri Robinson Oshawa 2236 F 43 25-29 1:57:59.5 1:59:42.1 5:40/K
950 Jeremy Friedman Toronto 892 M 97 50-54 1:58:02.0 1:58:35.5 5:37/K
951 Christine Edwardson Mississauga 741 F 56 40-44 1:58:03.5 2:00:06.9 5:42/K
952 Sheena Seewald Toronto 2353 F 44 25-29 1:58:04.9 1:59:16.3 5:39/K
953 Chris Healy Toronto 1080 M 88 35-39 1:58:05.0 1:59:16.3 5:39/K
954 Sarah Germain Burlington 939 F 45 25-29 1:58:07.9 2:00:14.0 5:42/K
955 Christine Wiseman Brampton 3033 F 50 30-34 1:58:08.4 2:00:21.1 5:42/K
956 Ken Denholm Guelph 644 M 46 55-59 1:58:10.1 1:59:55.8 5:41/K
957 Jennifer Halliwell Waterdown 1031 F 53 35-39 1:58:11.2 1:59:51.4 5:41/K
958 Matthew Belbeck Mississauga 189 M 62 25-29 1:58:11.4 1:59:53.1 5:41/K
959 Natasha Eardley Mississauga 735 F 17 20-24 1:58:13.8 1:59:17.9 5:39/K
960 Helena Carvalho Brampton 406 F 28 50-54 1:58:14.0 1:59:53.7 5:41/K
961 Kim McDonald Stratford 1675 F 29 50-54 1:58:15.5 1:59:54.7 5:41/K
962 Jane Moore Bracebridge 1817 F 57 40-44 1:58:24.6 1:59:04.8 5:39/K
963 Matthew Byrd Wellesley 363 M 89 35-39 1:58:26.5 1:59:56.9 5:41/K
964 Vitaly Livshits Toronto 1499 M 66 30-34 1:58:26.8 1:59:47.2 5:41/K
965 Michael Brown Oakville 324 M 113 40-44 1:58:28.0 1:59:44.7 5:40/K
966 Matt Johnston Oakville 1270 M 90 35-39 1:58:28.7 1:59:44.7 5:40/K
967 Nicole Graham Toronto 974 F 18 20-24 1:58:29.0 2:01:50.4 5:46/K
968 David Collie Georgetown 501 M 98 50-54 1:58:29.4 1:59:27.8 5:40/K
969 Phillip Jonathan Brantford 1274 M 91 35-39 1:58:29.8 2:01:10.7 5:45/K
970 Heather Morrison Hamilton 1832 F 51 30-34 1:58:30.3 2:01:02.3 5:44/K
971 Allison Godard Toronto 3025 F 52 30-34 1:58:30.7 2:00:52.3 5:44/K
972 Joe Bourret Toronto 265 M 99 50-54 1:58:31.9 1:58:57.7 5:38/K
973 Matt Verjans Oxford Station 2718 M 19 60-64 1:58:32.5 1:59:23.6 5:39/K
974 Fred Perkins Hamilton 2072 M 100 50-54 1:58:32.9 1:59:57.4 5:41/K
975 John MacEy Oakville 1544 M 114 40-44 1:58:33.6 2:00:32.7 5:43/K
976 Charlotte Tessier Kingston 2606 F 19 20-24 1:58:34.6 1:59:52.4 5:41/K
977 Carly Ross Burlington 2264 F 2 15-19 1:58:34.8 1:59:52.4 5:41/K
978 Alice MacKinnon Brampton 1554 F 54 35-39 1:58:35.0 2:01:12.3 5:45/K
979 John McKenzie Burlington 1704 M 115 40-44 1:58:35.2 2:01:25.9 5:45/K
980 Gordon Barr Guelph 155 M 101 50-54 1:58:35.6 1:58:48.7 5:38/K
981 Melissa Mansingh Ajax 1598 F 53 30-34 1:58:35.6 2:00:36.3 5:43/K
982 Josephine Burr Brampton 355 F 30 50-54 1:58:38.5 1:59:19.5 5:39/K
983 Jim Schembri Brampton 2328 M 96 45-49 1:58:38.6 2:01:02.1 5:44/K
984 Jennifer Knoll Toronto 1369 F 55 35-39 1:58:39.3 1:59:44.1 5:40/K
985 Ellie Jenkins Barrie 1247 F 56 35-39 1:58:40.6 2:00:08.7 5:42/K
986 Lisa McLaughlin Toronto 1714 F 20 20-24 1:58:40.7 2:01:12.0 5:45/K
987 Nancy McLaughlin Whitby 1713 F 11 55-59 1:58:40.9 2:01:12.1 5:45/K
988 Sue Keller Hamilton 1315 F 52 45-49 1:58:41.3 2:01:42.2 5:46/K
989 Brian Mulroney Toronto 1856 M 20 60-64 1:58:44.5 2:01:09.1 5:45/K
990 Joe Kuroda Richmond Hill 1395 M 21 60-64 1:58:45.9 2:01:13.7 5:45/K
991 Maxwell Altman Toronto 48 M 8 15-19 1:58:46.5 1:59:30.3 5:40/K
992 Christine Entwistle Brampton 762 F 46 25-29 1:58:46.9 2:01:23.7 5:45/K
993 Pamela Sweeney Brampton 2567 F 54 30-34 1:58:46.9 2:01:23.9 5:45/K
994 Mauro Campanelli Oakville 377 M 102 50-54 1:58:47.2 1:59:35.1 5:40/K
995 Linda Jones London 1275 F 1 65-69 1:58:47.3 1:59:56.7 5:41/K
996 Anglea Duncan Brampton 720 F 57 35-39 1:58:47.9 2:00:49.2 5:44/K
997 Tom Cochren Millgrove 3023 M 13 65-69 1:58:48.1 2:00:00.3 5:41/K
998 Patti Ann Cochren Toronto 3024 F 55 30-34 1:58:48.2 2:00:00.0 5:41/K
999 Janine Child St.anns 444 F 58 40-44 1:58:50.1 2:01:07.4 5:44/K
1000 Suzanne Zerger Toronto 2907 F 53 45-49 1:58:52.6 2:01:26.7 5:45/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Robert Teigrob Toronto 2599 M 97 45-49 1:58:53.0 2:01:26.8 5:45/K
1002 Dave Gertz Oakville 941 M 92 35-39 1:58:53.4 2:01:36.6 5:46/K
1003 Roma Kay Mississauga 1305 F 54 45-49 1:58:55.7 1:59:05.0 5:39/K
1004 Dusan Nedeljkovic Toronto 1904 M 93 35-39 1:58:56.0 2:01:52.9 5:47/K
1005 Mare Giacalone Toronto 944 F 31 50-54 1:58:59.8 1:59:10.2 5:39/K
1006 Lisa Levins Georgetown 1476 F 59 40-44 1:59:00.1 2:02:23.9 5:48/K
1007 Catherine Duffin Oakville 707 F 58 35-39 1:59:00.1 1:59:42.1 5:40/K
1008 Michael Preyde Newmarket 2139 M 103 50-54 1:59:00.4 2:00:55.5 5:44/K
1009 Adrienne Bartlett Burlington 161 F 60 40-44 1:59:01.8 2:01:32.3 5:46/K
1010 Mark Greenfield Toronto 990 M 104 50-54 1:59:01.9 2:00:10.5 5:42/K
1011 Ivan Pehar Mississauga 2061 M 94 35-39 1:59:02.7 2:00:28.6 5:43/K
1012 Douglas Bell Wellandport 197 M 98 45-49 1:59:03.3 2:01:41.1 5:46/K
1013 Romeo Macri Toronto 3076 M 116 40-44 1:59:07.1 2:02:17.5 5:48/K
1014 Ana-Maria Perez North York 2068 F 55 45-49 1:59:07.4 2:01:20.4 5:45/K
1015 Jennifer Medeiros Brampton 1740 F 59 35-39 1:59:07.7 2:00:47.8 5:43/K
1016 Kaitlyn Good Bruce Mines 963 F 47 25-29 1:59:08.1 2:01:40.8 5:46/K
1017 Sara Reimer Hannon 2197 F 60 35-39 1:59:08.3 2:00:54.5 5:44/K
1018 Tammie Melick Kitchener 1749 F 61 40-44 1:59:08.7 2:01:31.2 5:46/K
1019 Linda Paradis Hamilton 2023 F 12 55-59 1:59:11.9 2:01:03.7 5:44/K
1020 Heather Elliott Burlington 751 F 48 25-29 1:59:12.4 2:01:41.5 5:46/K
1021 Tara O'Sullivan Toronto 3050 F 61 35-39 1:59:13.2 2:02:02.9 5:47/K
1022 Kylie Dean Oshawa 627 F 21 20-24 1:59:14.6 2:01:35.4 5:46/K
1023 Bob Goodfellow Ancaster 2980 M 105 50-54 1:59:14.8 2:01:35.0 5:46/K
1024 Melinda Smith Guelph 2452 F 56 45-49 1:59:15.0 2:01:10.6 5:45/K
1025 Carol Elliot Oakville 749 F 13 55-59 1:59:15.1 2:00:50.1 5:44/K
1026 Laura Garrioch Toronto 925 F 49 25-29 1:59:15.4 2:01:45.2 5:46/K
1027 Shannon McNabb Owen Sound 1721 F 56 30-34 1:59:18.3 2:00:26.1 5:42/K
1028 Clare Cheesewright Oakville 435 F 32 50-54 1:59:19.4 2:01:45.4 5:46/K
1029 John Tobin Whitby 2637 M 95 35-39 1:59:20.4 2:01:43.8 5:46/K
1030 Dawn Hannemann Stoney Creek 1047 F 57 30-34 1:59:21.6 2:00:58.7 5:44/K
1031 Samantha Alvaro Bolton 49 F 58 30-34 1:59:21.6 2:00:11.5 5:42/K
1032 Raymond Norris-Lue Mississauga 1943 M 47 55-59 1:59:24.0 1:59:46.3 5:41/K
1033 Derek Huisman Dundas 1165 M 67 30-34 1:59:24.1 2:02:45.5 5:49/K
1034 Pam Bannister Burlington 141 F 33 50-54 1:59:25.5 2:03:14.6 5:50/K
1035 Emily De Rocher Toronto 626 F 59 30-34 1:59:27.1 2:00:26.9 5:42/K
1036 Stephen Shantz Stratford 2378 M 99 45-49 1:59:27.4 2:00:35.5 5:43/K
1037 Wesley Skoczen Burlington 2437 M 106 50-54 1:59:29.2 2:01:08.4 5:44/K
1038 Doug Krac Woodbridge 1382 M 107 50-54 1:59:29.9 2:00:54.4 5:44/K
1039 Marilyn Preece Barrie 2138 F 4 60-64 1:59:33.0 2:01:48.7 5:46/K
1040 Alex Tritton Toronto 2662 M 63 25-29 1:59:33.4 2:00:53.6 5:44/K
1041 Alyson Reiach Burlington 2191 F 62 35-39 1:59:35.2 2:01:22.4 5:45/K
1042 Fiona Kolijn Waterloo 1371 F 63 35-39 1:59:35.7 2:01:07.1 5:44/K
1043 Hayley Snell Toronto 2464 F 64 35-39 1:59:36.3 2:02:06.9 5:47/K
1044 Dave Schoenfeld Brantford 2338 M 100 45-49 1:59:37.8 2:02:18.2 5:48/K
1045 Pauline Wall Brantford 2754 F 62 40-44 1:59:38.1 2:02:18.3 5:48/K
1046 John Speers Toronto 2490 M 96 35-39 1:59:40.4 2:00:18.9 5:42/K
1047 Andrew Sorochan Burlington 2476 M 68 30-34 1:59:40.6 2:02:10.3 5:47/K
1048 Chong Zheng Toronto 2909 M 69 30-34 1:59:41.0 2:02:03.4 5:47/K
1049 Jamin Mueller Ancaster 1848 M 35 20-24 1:59:41.4 2:02:38.7 5:49/K
1050 Wanda Carty Newmarket 401 F 65 35-39 1:59:42.5 2:01:39.3 5:46/K
1051 Christine Gardner Aurora 923 F 14 55-59 1:59:42.9 2:01:39.2 5:46/K
1052 Gerald Legrove Mississauga 1455 M 108 50-54 1:59:43.2 2:01:05.0 5:44/K
1053 Maxine Steinberg North York 2519 F 57 45-49 1:59:44.1 2:01:42.1 5:46/K
1054 Mitchell Kosny Toronto 1375 M 22 60-64 1:59:44.6 2:00:12.6 5:42/K
1055 Brian Adams Burlington 23 M 23 60-64 1:59:45.5 2:00:41.4 5:43/K
1056 Scott Black Stoney Creek 234 M 97 35-39 1:59:46.8 2:03:08.9 5:50/K
1057 Marian Fratczak Darthmouth 880 M 24 60-64 1:59:47.6 2:00:27.1 5:43/K
1058 Doug Barber Owen Sound 146 M 14 65-69 1:59:49.5 2:01:31.9 5:46/K
1059 Julia Lauwers Thornhill 1430 F 50 25-29 1:59:51.6 2:01:23.3 5:45/K
1060 Steve Cooper Burlington 526 M 109 50-54 1:59:51.9 2:00:19.5 5:42/K
1061 Erica Elliot Burlington 750 F 51 25-29 1:59:52.3 2:02:12.3 5:47/K
1062 Alison Peden Toronto 2058 F 60 30-34 1:59:54.6 2:01:21.3 5:45/K
1063 Linda Craenen Etobicoke 550 F 34 50-54 1:59:56.5 2:02:11.7 5:47/K
1064 Robin Chettleburgh Richmond Hill 440 F 58 45-49 1:59:57.3 2:01:29.6 5:45/K
1065 Ivanka Yeo Mississauga 2892 F 66 35-39 1:59:57.5 2:02:17.0 5:48/K
1066 Berta Lautens Etobicoke 1429 F 22 20-24 1:59:59.7 2:02:46.2 5:49/K
1067 Lynn Bowen Toronto 270 F 59 45-49 2:00:01.0 2:02:00.7 5:47/K
1068 Bruna Da Ponte Hamilton 592 F 61 30-34 2:00:02.8 2:04:32.9 5:54/K
1069 Steve Piluso Richmond Hill 2101 M 64 25-29 2:00:03.5 2:01:28.2 5:45/K
1070 Sarah Farrell St. Catharines 792 F 52 25-29 2:00:04.0 2:01:54.8 5:47/K
1071 Chris Atlee Oakville 96 M 98 35-39 2:00:04.3 2:03:11.6 5:50/K
1072 Beth Holmes Oakville 1139 F 60 45-49 2:00:04.3 2:01:45.7 5:46/K
1073 Mary Winn Burlington 2857 F 35 50-54 2:00:05.4 2:01:03.8 5:44/K
1074 David Bulger Toronto 344 M 65 25-29 2:00:06.4 2:03:14.6 5:50/K
1075 Gerry Avran Richmond Hill 108 M 48 55-59 2:00:07.1 2:00:54.5 5:44/K
1076 Jeff Osgarby Oakville 1993 M 101 45-49 2:00:07.6 2:01:57.7 5:47/K
1077 Michelle Malone Oakville 1593 F 63 40-44 2:00:09.1 2:00:09.1 5:42/K
1078 Susanne Clifford Toronto 477 F 64 40-44 2:00:11.0 2:02:02.4 5:47/K
1079 Sandra Weichel Whitby 2799 F 36 50-54 2:00:12.5 2:01:25.5 5:45/K
1080 Chris Cudmore Oakville 574 M 49 55-59 2:00:13.7 2:02:08.0 5:47/K
1081 Helene Michaud Toronto 1767 F 61 45-49 2:00:14.3 2:01:36.3 5:46/K
1082 Dawn Paxton Innisfil 2049 F 65 40-44 2:00:14.8 2:02:28.7 5:48/K
1083 Andrea Poorter Etobicoke 2116 F 37 50-54 2:00:15.2 2:01:36.2 5:46/K
1084 Alex Tomaszewski Chatham 3067 M 36 20-24 2:00:16.9 2:02:02.1 5:47/K
1085 Vicky Milne Toronto 3061 F 53 25-29 2:00:17.2 2:02:02.2 5:47/K
1086 David Wharton Oakville 2813 M 110 50-54 2:00:17.2 2:02:09.5 5:47/K
1087 Monica Rivera Newmarket 2217 F 54 25-29 2:00:17.9 2:02:34.6 5:49/K
1088 Johnny MacDonald St. Catharines 1538 M 102 45-49 2:00:19.9 2:01:25.6 5:45/K
1089 Kelly Roberts Burlington 2225 M 103 45-49 2:00:20.1 2:01:25.7 5:45/K
1090 Shawna Atkins Milton 94 F 66 40-44 2:00:22.3 2:02:53.0 5:49/K
1091 Lyanne Lamorie Barrie 1412 F 62 30-34 2:00:23.3 2:01:56.8 5:47/K
1092 Kim Randall Toronto 3110 F 63 30-34 2:00:23.8 2:00:23.8 5:42/K
1093 Andy Dalziel Ancaster 598 M 111 50-54 2:00:24.9 2:01:54.3 5:47/K
1094 Tony Tersigni Woodbridge 2605 M 104 45-49 2:00:27.3 2:03:39.8 5:52/K
1095 Cheryl Miller Mount Hope 2977 F 38 50-54 2:00:27.7 2:02:11.9 5:47/K
1096 Ian Barnaby Toronto 149 M 117 40-44 2:00:29.2 2:02:43.1 5:49/K
1097 Marketa Schusterova Toronto 2341 F 67 35-39 2:00:31.3 2:01:57.5 5:47/K
1098 Anne Welland Toronto 2803 F 62 45-49 2:00:33.2 2:02:32.9 5:48/K
1099 Lisa Esposito Caledon 770 F 68 35-39 2:00:35.9 2:01:58.4 5:47/K
1100 Nancy Noble Cambridge 1936 F 69 35-39 2:00:36.3 2:01:30.1 5:45/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1101 Meghan Hughes Toronto 1162 F 23 20-24 2:00:38.4 2:01:24.9 5:45/K
1102 David Craig Milton 552 M 25 60-64 2:00:39.7 2:02:57.8 5:50/K
1103 Brent Morrison Hamilton 1833 M 99 35-39 2:00:41.6 2:03:15.5 5:50/K
1104 Chris Fournier Ottawa 864 M 66 25-29 2:00:48.4 2:01:48.4 5:46/K
1105 Andrew Caruana Burlington 405 M 70 30-34 2:00:48.5 2:01:46.9 5:46/K
1106 Scott Bezan Burlington 220 M 71 30-34 2:00:48.6 2:01:47.2 5:46/K
1107 Angela Diaz Toronto 658 F 64 30-34 2:00:50.1 2:04:11.4 5:53/K
1108 Stephanie Madden Toronto 1570 F 65 30-34 2:00:51.3 2:03:42.5 5:52/K
1109 Lorraine Aspden Ajax 89 F 67 40-44 2:00:52.2 2:02:32.1 5:48/K
1110 Vic Thiessen St. Catharines 2613 M 112 50-54 2:00:52.5 2:03:22.5 5:51/K
1111 Samantha Gleiser London 959 F 70 35-39 2:00:54.1 2:02:52.5 5:49/K
1112 Rick Roy London 2278 M 50 55-59 2:00:54.2 2:02:52.6 5:49/K
1113 Sharon Leon Grimsby 1460 F 68 40-44 2:00:54.6 2:03:22.4 5:51/K
1114 Derek Hergott Waterloo 1098 M 72 30-34 2:00:55.7 2:03:04.0 5:50/K
1115 Sylvia Neill Burlington 1909 F 69 40-44 2:00:57.4 2:02:49.8 5:49/K
1116 Doug Anderson Hamilton 62 M 51 55-59 2:00:59.5 2:04:06.7 5:53/K
1117 Johnny Jim Burlington 1254 M 105 45-49 2:00:59.6 2:03:46.4 5:52/K
1118 Kevin Gough Toronto 969 M 100 35-39 2:01:02.3 2:01:02.3 5:44/K
1119 Linda Netherton Brampton 1917 F 39 50-54 2:01:06.3 2:01:56.9 5:47/K
1120 Troy House Vineland 1153 M 118 40-44 2:01:06.4 2:03:27.9 5:51/K
1121 Alana Guinane Toronto 1010 F 63 45-49 2:01:09.4 2:04:01.0 5:53/K
1122 Tiffany Cliche Mulmur 476 F 71 35-39 2:01:12.3 2:03:25.4 5:51/K
1123 Kathryn Hunter Toronto 1175 F 70 40-44 2:01:14.9 2:02:10.7 5:47/K
1124 Tine Pratt Newmarket 2136 F 40 50-54 2:01:14.9 2:02:10.9 5:47/K
1125 Ben Wagner Kitchener 2740 M 101 35-39 2:01:15.2 2:02:59.0 5:50/K
1126 Candace Wagner Kitchener 2739 F 72 35-39 2:01:15.5 2:02:59.5 5:50/K
1127 Annick Thate Toronto 2609 F 73 35-39 2:01:18.8 2:03:17.7 5:51/K
1128 John Ng Etobicoke 1922 M 102 35-39 2:01:19.4 2:03:21.1 5:51/K
1129 James Stratton Brampton 2543 M 103 35-39 2:01:20.8 2:01:31.4 5:46/K
1130 Kellie Hayward Georgetown 1079 F 64 45-49 2:01:23.7 2:03:24.3 5:51/K
1131 Anita Gras North Bay 980 F 24 20-24 2:01:24.2 2:03:04.2 5:50/K
1132 Keith Miller Kitchener 1774 M 73 30-34 2:01:29.0 2:01:29.0 5:45/K
1133 Jenny Lepock Toronto 1464 F 66 30-34 2:01:30.7 2:03:48.6 5:52/K
1134 Michelle Coleman Georgetown 495 F 41 50-54 2:01:34.9 2:02:26.7 5:48/K
1135 John Chambers Milton 423 M 104 35-39 2:01:34.9 2:02:19.1 5:48/K
1136 Robert Venema Mississauga 2715 M 106 45-49 2:01:36.3 2:02:54.8 5:49/K
1137 Todd Frankland Brampton 874 M 113 50-54 2:01:39.4 2:03:49.3 5:52/K
1138 Laurel Whalley Burlington 3080 F 71 40-44 2:01:40.0 2:04:05.5 5:53/K
1139 Pascale Gonthier Oakville 2985 F 72 40-44 2:01:40.3 2:03:51.5 5:52/K
1140 Melanie Booth Burlington 3001 F 55 25-29 2:01:44.9 2:04:46.9 5:55/K
1141 Charles Boocock Oakville 2989 M 119 40-44 2:01:45.6 2:05:15.3 5:56/K
1142 Lee MacGregor Milton 1546 F 65 45-49 2:01:46.1 2:03:43.5 5:52/K
1143 Lorraine Nelson Guelph 1912 F 66 45-49 2:01:50.7 2:02:24.6 5:48/K
1144 Rebecca Carr Burlington 399 F 25 20-24 2:01:53.9 2:05:24.2 5:57/K
1145 Yves Rebetez Oakville 3003 M 114 50-54 2:01:56.4 2:02:35.4 5:49/K
1146 Simon Langham Mississauga 1417 M 120 40-44 2:01:56.8 2:04:25.1 5:54/K
1147 Robert Boyle Hamilton 281 M 115 50-54 2:02:01.2 2:03:03.9 5:50/K
1148 Katelyn Hutt Toronto 1181 F 26 20-24 2:02:04.5 2:03:24.7 5:51/K
1149 Jenn Stewart Courtice 2531 F 67 30-34 2:02:06.9 2:04:27.6 5:54/K
1150 Tricia Mellor Guelph 1750 F 68 30-34 2:02:06.9 2:04:31.5 5:54/K
1151 Anne-Marie Wilson Ancaster 2850 F 15 55-59 2:02:07.1 2:04:21.6 5:54/K
1152 Andrew Iozzo Bolton 2969 M 37 20-24 2:02:13.0 2:04:00.5 5:53/K
1153 Dina Mendes Toronto 1755 F 67 45-49 2:02:16.9 2:03:18.4 5:51/K
1154 Isobel Farrell Grimsby 791 F 68 45-49 2:02:18.6 2:05:14.3 5:56/K
1155 Sherrie Thompson Grimsby 2619 F 69 45-49 2:02:19.2 2:05:14.6 5:56/K
1156 Kim Crowther London 570 F 69 30-34 2:02:19.3 2:04:46.7 5:55/K
1157 Isabelle St-Denis Peters Milton 2512 F 74 35-39 2:02:20.5 2:04:08.9 5:53/K
1158 Amie Huisman St. Catharines 1166 F 75 35-39 2:02:21.8 2:04:52.7 5:55/K
1159 Peter Babiak Oshawa 115 M 107 45-49 2:02:23.6 2:05:30.0 5:57/K
1160 Carrie Cochrane St. Catharines 482 F 70 30-34 2:02:23.7 2:04:53.2 5:55/K
1161 Nadia Coetzee Thornhill 486 F 76 35-39 2:02:25.3 2:05:38.2 5:57/K
1162 Javaid Iqbal Mississauga 1198 M 116 50-54 2:02:26.4 2:05:02.8 5:56/K
1163 Jenni Sallows Oakville 2972 F 27 20-24 2:02:28.2 2:03:14.2 5:50/K
1164 Katherine Wood Burlington 2872 F 56 25-29 2:02:29.4 2:04:20.6 5:54/K
1165 Sara MacDonald Stoney Creek 1539 F 71 30-34 2:02:29.4 2:04:19.9 5:54/K
1166 Chris Drenth Burlington 698 M 108 45-49 2:02:29.7 2:05:44.2 5:58/K
1167 William Reid Toronto 2193 M 26 60-64 2:02:31.4 2:04:23.6 5:54/K
1168 Viera Bozgai Burlington 283 F 73 40-44 2:02:34.6 2:04:49.1 5:55/K
1169 Suzanne Tavaszy Toronto 2584 F 57 25-29 2:02:34.7 2:04:36.7 5:54/K
1170 Gloria O'Sullivan Rr2 Barrie 2001 F 70 45-49 2:02:34.9 2:04:44.2 5:55/K
1171 Maureen Brook Toronto 304 F 42 50-54 2:02:35.5 2:03:44.2 5:52/K
1172 Joseph Cappadocia Waterdown 393 M 109 45-49 2:02:37.6 2:05:50.5 5:58/K
1173 Julie Collavoli Toronto 499 F 72 30-34 2:02:43.6 2:04:55.4 5:55/K
1174 Valerie Hogue Milton 1131 F 74 40-44 2:02:43.7 2:05:05.7 5:56/K
1175 Chris MacLean Toronto 1561 M 117 50-54 2:02:44.2 2:05:46.7 5:58/K
1176 Jayson Campos Ajax 388 M 67 25-29 2:02:46.6 2:03:58.1 5:53/K
1177 Maria McEwen Brantford 1687 F 71 45-49 2:02:49.5 2:04:55.4 5:55/K
1178 Amy Ruland Dundas 3054 F 3 15-19 2:02:50.1 2:05:12.0 5:56/K
1179 Amy Griffith Mississauga 997 F 28 20-24 2:02:51.2 2:05:56.0 5:58/K
1180 Sarah Hiseman Acton 1118 F 77 35-39 2:02:53.2 2:03:56.2 5:52/K
1181 Jessica Bryson Dundas 337 F 73 30-34 2:02:54.1 2:06:01.0 5:58/K
1182 Andy Sykes Mississauga 2570 M 52 55-59 2:02:57.1 2:05:52.8 5:58/K
1183 Wendi Araujo Acton 77 F 75 40-44 2:02:57.7 2:03:49.2 5:52/K
1184 Dylan Piper Lindsay 2105 M 68 25-29 2:02:58.9 2:03:08.7 5:50/K
1185 Mary Piccolo Ayr 2094 F 72 45-49 2:03:02.8 2:03:50.6 5:52/K
1186 Jeff Meier Waterloo 1744 M 38 20-24 2:03:05.4 2:04:10.9 5:53/K
1187 Holly Barsoum Waterloo 159 F 29 20-24 2:03:05.9 2:04:10.9 5:53/K
1188 Jenn Seefried Bolton 2351 F 78 35-39 2:03:06.6 2:04:41.3 5:55/K
1189 Marc Chabot Burlington 417 M 118 50-54 2:03:08.3 2:06:57.2 6:01/K
1190 Fiona MacAlpine Toronto 1533 F 58 25-29 2:03:08.6 2:05:05.9 5:56/K
1191 Cheryl-Ann Barnard Port Elgin 150 F 76 40-44 2:03:10.0 2:05:34.8 5:57/K
1192 Michael Graaf Toronto 972 M 105 35-39 2:03:11.4 2:04:29.6 5:54/K
1193 Pierre Boutquin Toronto 266 M 119 50-54 2:03:11.5 2:05:08.9 5:56/K
1194 Sebastian Kowalczyk Toronto 1379 M 106 35-39 2:03:11.6 2:05:39.1 5:57/K
1195 Debbie Williamson Grimsby 2844 F 43 50-54 2:03:12.5 2:05:41.0 5:57/K
1196 Aisha Ellis Toronto 6 F 79 35-39 2:03:12.8 2:04:27.7 5:54/K
1197 Jen Stevenson Hamilton 2530 F 74 30-34 2:03:14.1 2:05:45.9 5:58/K
1198 Matthew Tapscott Toronto 2580 M 74 30-34 2:03:15.3 2:06:18.3 5:59/K
1199 Keith Hodgson Barrie 1127 M 120 50-54 2:03:15.4 2:04:48.7 5:55/K
1200 Maria Lalla Oshawa 1408 F 77 40-44 2:03:20.2 2:05:57.5 5:58/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1201 Rebecca Baldwin Ancaster 3035 F 59 25-29 2:03:24.0 2:05:47.1 5:58/K
1202 Suzanne Burnside Burlington 354 F 44 50-54 2:03:24.5 2:04:58.6 5:55/K
1203 Olivia Lyon Hamilton 1527 F 30 20-24 2:03:26.0 2:05:39.5 5:57/K
1204 Cathy Kehoe Markham 1310 F 45 50-54 2:03:27.4 2:06:51.4 6:01/K
1205 John Marshall Burlington 1624 M 110 45-49 2:03:27.6 2:06:03.1 5:58/K
1206 Anna Alexopoulos Burlington 34 F 73 45-49 2:03:27.9 2:06:25.4 5:59/K
1207 Jacqueline Kippers Port Elgin 1351 F 74 45-49 2:03:30.8 2:05:55.1 5:58/K
1208 Christopher Widdup Oakville 2827 M 121 40-44 2:03:31.9 2:05:33.8 5:57/K
1209 Howard Kideckel Thornhill 1338 M 53 55-59 2:03:36.7 2:06:09.2 5:59/K
1210 Raymond Lobo Hamilton 1500 M 27 60-64 2:03:36.8 2:04:19.7 5:54/K
1211 Krysten Siba Bishop Toronto 2404 F 60 25-29 2:03:38.3 2:05:29.4 5:57/K
1212 Phil Malcolmson Guelph 1588 M 121 50-54 2:03:39.1 2:05:42.3 5:57/K
1213 Gabby Eustace Burlington 772 F 75 45-49 2:03:40.0 2:05:28.8 5:57/K
1214 Deborah Jackman Tiny 1210 F 78 40-44 2:03:42.2 2:06:42.0 6:00/K
1215 Hilary Parks Milton 2035 F 31 20-24 2:03:47.0 2:05:33.5 5:57/K
1216 Janice Smith Milton 3064 F 80 35-39 2:03:49.8 2:05:57.0 5:58/K
1217 Sara Lavigne Malone Guelph 1435 F 79 40-44 2:03:51.3 2:05:27.5 5:57/K
1218 Gabriella Facchini Guelph 779 F 46 50-54 2:03:51.5 2:05:27.8 5:57/K
1219 Diana Praskey Oakville 2133 F 81 35-39 2:03:52.9 2:05:35.8 5:57/K
1220 Cathy Terreberry Fonthill 2604 F 47 50-54 2:03:54.1 2:06:42.4 6:00/K
1221 Lisa Dumont Toronto 715 F 61 25-29 2:03:54.1 2:06:42.4 6:00/K
1222 Lyndsay Nagel Toronto 1887 F 62 25-29 2:03:54.9 2:05:58.2 5:58/K
1223 Taryn Hill Burlington 1107 F 63 25-29 2:03:56.8 2:06:15.1 5:59/K
1224 Jennifer Parker Fort Saskatchewan 2031 F 80 40-44 2:03:58.6 2:06:19.7 5:59/K
1225 Natalie Needham-Nethercott Puslinch 1906 F 81 40-44 2:03:58.7 2:06:24.4 5:59/K
1226 Jamie Holmes Ajax 1138 M 107 35-39 2:04:01.4 2:04:35.1 5:54/K
1227 Diane Lacombe Waterloo 1403 F 76 45-49 2:04:01.6 2:06:11.7 5:59/K
1228 Blaire Coley Aurora 498 F 32 20-24 2:04:05.1 2:06:08.2 5:59/K
1229 Angela Miller Mississauga 1776 F 82 35-39 2:04:06.2 2:05:19.7 5:56/K
1230 Farkhondeh Masoumeh Toronto 1639 F 83 35-39 2:04:06.4 2:06:09.8 5:59/K
1231 Kevin Mumford Burlington 1858 M 122 50-54 2:04:09.4 2:07:05.6 6:01/K
1232 Josie Wagda Oshawa 2736 F 64 25-29 2:04:10.1 2:06:47.2 6:01/K
1233 Roy Blachowitz Toronto 233 M 123 50-54 2:04:12.3 2:04:46.0 5:55/K
1234 Joanna Chan Mississauga 426 F 65 25-29 2:04:15.8 2:06:44.9 6:00/K
1235 Dennis Abuan Oshawa 19 M 122 40-44 2:04:15.9 2:06:54.9 6:01/K
1236 Patricia Griffin Toronto 995 F 77 45-49 2:04:18.9 2:05:52.3 5:58/K
1237 William Debacker Toronto 628 M 28 60-64 2:04:19.0 2:06:23.3 5:59/K
1238 Alexandria Villani Barrie 2724 F 66 25-29 2:04:20.3 2:05:39.7 5:57/K
1239 Kim Colle Etobicoke 500 F 78 45-49 2:04:20.4 2:05:38.6 5:57/K
1240 George Letsos Mississauga 1472 M 123 40-44 2:04:21.6 2:05:39.0 5:57/K
1241 Mike Ruben Brampton 2281 M 124 40-44 2:04:22.4 2:06:51.1 6:01/K
1242 Anna Luu Toronto 1524 F 75 30-34 2:04:31.1 2:06:46.0 6:00/K
1243 Cassidy Johnson Courtice 1266 F 4 15-19 2:04:32.1 2:07:08.8 6:02/K
1244 Steen Klint Barrie 1362 M 29 60-64 2:04:32.2 2:05:57.6 5:58/K
1245 Dawn Kiddell Lancaster 1336 F 48 50-54 2:04:32.6 2:05:36.3 5:57/K
1246 Adrienne Taylor Aurora 2586 F 82 40-44 2:04:35.9 2:06:37.4 6:00/K
1247 Michael Horvatin Toronto 1149 M 54 55-59 2:04:36.0 2:05:41.7 5:57/K
1248 Aaron Wouters Mississauga 2876 M 108 35-39 2:04:36.5 2:06:43.5 6:00/K
1249 Stewart Wong Toronto 2869 M 109 35-39 2:04:37.6 2:07:09.4 6:02/K
1250 Clarke Petty Burlington 2083 M 124 50-54 2:04:40.0 2:05:52.3 5:58/K
1251 Alastair Hood Oakville 1142 F 49 50-54 2:04:40.0 2:07:40.8 6:03/K
1252 Elaine Nabata Toronto 1886 F 16 55-59 2:04:40.0 2:07:02.4 6:01/K
1253 Jacqueline Murdoch Toronto 1864 F 79 45-49 2:04:41.0 2:04:41.0 5:55/K
1254 Jenna Small Mississauga 2443 F 67 25-29 2:04:43.3 2:07:32.3 6:03/K
1255 Peter Brown Oakville 326 M 55 55-59 2:04:45.3 2:06:45.6 6:00/K
1256 Julia Fawcett Toronto 795 F 76 30-34 2:04:47.3 2:06:42.3 6:00/K
1257 Melanie Neilson Owen Sound 1910 F 68 25-29 2:04:49.3 2:06:59.3 6:01/K
1258 Julie Seewald Toronto 2354 F 50 50-54 2:04:51.0 2:05:59.2 5:58/K
1259 Ashley Jaffray Tillsonburg 1222 F 77 30-34 2:05:03.9 2:05:03.9 5:56/K
1260 Allison Kavanagh Burlington 1303 F 83 40-44 2:05:04.7 2:07:22.6 6:02/K
1261 Barry Smith Toronto 3044 M 125 50-54 2:05:06.4 2:08:01.9 6:04/K
1262 Sandy Bruce Burlington 332 F 84 35-39 2:05:07.3 2:06:25.3 5:59/K
1263 David Ringler St. Catharines 2212 M 15 65-69 2:05:07.4 2:07:06.8 6:01/K
1264 Elizabeth Seeto Mississauga 2352 F 51 50-54 2:05:12.0 2:07:30.5 6:03/K
1265 Tina Forbes Mississauga 850 F 84 40-44 2:05:12.1 2:07:31.0 6:03/K
1266 Katherine Lord Toronto 1508 F 85 40-44 2:05:12.3 2:08:12.7 6:05/K
1267 Rick Edwards Cambridge 2928 M 30 60-64 2:05:14.3 2:07:14.1 6:02/K
1268 Brenda Seales Brampton 2349 F 86 40-44 2:05:14.8 2:06:53.4 6:01/K
1269 Shaundra Anderson Thornbury 60 F 69 25-29 2:05:15.0 2:07:57.3 6:04/K
1270 Melissa Ridley Fenwick 2209 F 85 35-39 2:05:16.2 2:06:44.1 6:00/K
1271 Kelly Ward Oshawa 2764 F 86 35-39 2:05:17.0 2:08:12.9 6:05/K
1272 Frances Galati Woodbridge 909 F 87 40-44 2:05:17.1 2:06:40.7 6:00/K
1273 Nicholas Mann Toronto 1596 M 75 30-34 2:05:17.2 2:07:29.2 6:03/K
1274 Nichola Royle Oakville 2279 F 88 40-44 2:05:17.5 2:07:07.5 6:01/K
1275 Erin Young Holland Landing 2896 F 70 25-29 2:05:18.9 2:07:15.1 6:02/K
1276 Chris Sutherland Barrie 2562 M 111 45-49 2:05:19.4 2:21:35.4 6:43/K
1277 Marilyn Torresano Aurora 2648 F 89 40-44 2:05:22.5 2:07:30.0 6:03/K
1278 Jessica Ignaszak Canfield 1193 F 71 25-29 2:05:22.7 2:08:54.0 6:07/K
1279 Fraser Hunter Oakville 3012 M 112 45-49 2:05:23.7 2:06:52.3 6:01/K
1280 Lorna Brown Toronto 325 F 80 45-49 2:05:25.8 2:07:17.7 6:02/K
1281 Ralf Kirsten Bolton 1356 M 31 60-64 2:05:26.6 2:07:44.8 6:03/K
1282 Tammy Hergott Waterloo 1097 F 78 30-34 2:05:27.2 2:07:35.3 6:03/K
1283 Gillian Strudwick Toronto 2547 F 72 25-29 2:05:31.8 2:06:54.3 6:01/K
1284 Jen Heisz Dundas 1088 F 79 30-34 2:05:34.7 2:08:43.7 6:06/K
1285 Joe Kim Dundas 1341 M 125 40-44 2:05:34.7 2:08:43.7 6:06/K
1286 Randy Tupaz Toronto 2670 M 110 35-39 2:05:35.1 2:08:33.7 6:06/K
1287 James Jones London 1278 M 32 60-64 2:05:36.9 2:07:33.3 6:03/K
1288 Tim Squires Barrie 2497 M 113 45-49 2:05:38.0 2:08:10.7 6:04/K
1289 Lucy Traetto Burlington 2651 F 90 40-44 2:05:38.8 2:07:38.4 6:03/K
1290 Maureen Boyle Barrie 282 F 81 45-49 2:05:40.3 2:07:27.6 6:02/K
1291 Greg Kraus Guelph 1384 M 126 40-44 2:05:40.6 2:05:40.6 5:57/K
1292 Jodie Magarvey Burlington 1575 F 87 35-39 2:05:40.7 2:06:43.3 6:00/K
1293 Steve Ferrar Brantford 813 M 126 50-54 2:05:45.2 2:08:39.2 6:06/K
1294 Amanda Fyfe Brooklin 901 F 82 45-49 2:05:45.5 2:08:19.3 6:05/K
1295 Rita Della Mora Maple 635 F 83 45-49 2:05:46.4 2:08:05.3 6:04/K
1296 Jenny Cooper Toronto 525 F 73 25-29 2:05:46.6 2:08:14.5 6:05/K
1297 Gavin Snell Mississauga 2463 M 111 35-39 2:05:46.8 2:06:17.4 5:59/K
1298 Paul Southwood Brooklin 2481 M 114 45-49 2:05:47.0 2:08:19.2 6:05/K
1299 Michael Lemmer Burlington 1457 M 69 25-29 2:05:57.0 2:08:38.6 6:06/K
1300 Elizabeth Hamilton Toronto 1037 F 91 40-44 2:05:58.0 2:06:23.8 5:59/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1301 Jerry Piskorski Whitby 3019 M 70 25-29 2:05:58.5 2:09:35.8 6:08/K
1302 Chris Pratt Newmarket 2137 M 127 50-54 2:05:58.5 2:06:54.9 6:01/K
1303 Jackie Shaw St. Catharines 2385 F 80 30-34 2:05:59.7 2:08:30.3 6:05/K
1304 Steve Jones Barrie 1276 M 56 55-59 2:06:03.5 2:08:35.8 6:06/K
1305 Trish Nash St. Catharines 1898 F 92 40-44 2:06:05.1 2:08:23.6 6:05/K
1306 Lori Asaro Scarborough 84 F 84 45-49 2:06:05.1 2:08:55.7 6:07/K
1307 Conni Pataki Burlington 2037 F 85 45-49 2:06:06.5 2:06:41.3 6:00/K
1308 Lina Fernandez Woodbridge 809 F 86 45-49 2:06:06.9 2:07:30.2 6:03/K
1309 Chris Hathaway Hamilton 1072 M 128 50-54 2:06:09.8 2:09:10.6 6:07/K
1310 Anastasia Newman Ancaster 1921 F 81 30-34 2:06:09.9 2:09:10.6 6:07/K
1311 Jessica Rumfeldt Kitchener 2979 F 93 40-44 2:06:10.0 2:09:36.0 6:09/K
1312 Robert Didier Mississauga 662 M 1 70-74 2:06:10.4 2:08:30.8 6:05/K
1313 Helen Feher Barrie 803 F 88 35-39 2:06:10.6 2:09:59.6 6:10/K
1314 Josie Parisi Toronto 2026 F 94 40-44 2:06:13.3 2:09:54.8 6:09/K
1315 Barbara Hutton Burlington 1185 F 87 45-49 2:06:15.9 2:08:43.1 6:06/K
1316 Andrew Heij Waterloo 2931 M 76 30-34 2:06:17.9 2:09:53.3 6:09/K
1317 Bev Church Newmarket 455 F 52 50-54 2:06:19.5 2:08:16.6 6:05/K
1318 Elizabeth Lew Newmarket 1480 F 53 50-54 2:06:19.8 2:09:08.0 6:07/K
1319 Peter Kay Burlington 1304 M 129 50-54 2:06:20.9 2:09:36.8 6:09/K
1320 Michelle Mayo Etobicoke 1652 F 74 25-29 2:06:21.3 2:07:22.1 6:02/K
1321 Heather Lowe Toronto 1514 F 95 40-44 2:06:22.0 2:07:56.6 6:04/K
1322 Robert Holmes Whitehorse 1137 M 33 60-64 2:06:23.3 2:06:23.3 5:59/K
1323 Yan Alsmeyer Maple 2926 F 54 50-54 2:06:23.7 2:08:56.5 6:07/K
1324 Gerard Wogan Hamilton 2863 M 127 40-44 2:06:27.9 2:10:29.4 6:11/K
1325 Melba Montoya Hamilton 1816 F 88 45-49 2:06:30.7 2:08:08.1 6:04/K
1326 Kim Talbot Dundas 2575 F 75 25-29 2:06:33.5 2:08:46.3 6:06/K
1327 Bill Snow Niagara Falls 2466 M 128 40-44 2:06:35.1 2:08:47.1 6:06/K
1328 Rebecca Mathieu Burlington 1645 F 76 25-29 2:06:36.3 2:08:42.6 6:06/K
1329 Fatima Dovale Mississauga 691 F 17 55-59 2:06:38.8 2:08:31.9 6:05/K
1330 Bikash Muktan Brampton 1851 M 39 20-24 2:06:40.4 2:09:23.8 6:08/K
1331 Shannon Bailey London 119 F 89 35-39 2:06:41.5 2:09:03.0 6:07/K
1332 Alicja Giftopoulos Ancaster 947 F 33 20-24 2:06:45.4 2:08:33.2 6:06/K
1333 Jeff Rush Toronto 2288 M 129 40-44 2:06:48.1 2:10:10.8 6:10/K
1334 Gordon Smith Toronto 2449 M 130 40-44 2:06:55.0 2:09:21.0 6:08/K
1335 Melanie Persia Vineland 2074 F 55 50-54 2:06:58.2 2:08:29.0 6:05/K
1336 Stephanie Polisak Binbrook 2111 F 77 25-29 2:07:00.7 2:09:01.2 6:07/K
1337 Adriana Di Santo Ricci Guelph 655 F 56 50-54 2:07:04.0 2:08:24.3 6:05/K
1338 Carolyn Foss Collingwood 858 F 82 30-34 2:07:04.4 2:09:47.2 6:09/K
1339 Lhadup Moktan Brampton 1809 M 115 45-49 2:07:04.7 2:07:31.1 6:03/K
1340 Nancy Krac Woodbridge 1381 F 89 45-49 2:07:07.7 2:09:30.7 6:08/K
1341 Alex Natale Oakville 1900 F 34 20-24 2:07:08.4 2:10:50.9 6:12/K
1342 Sally Carver Toronto 407 F 35 20-24 2:07:08.5 2:10:51.0 6:12/K
1343 Thomas Barnes Brampton 152 M 131 40-44 2:07:13.7 2:09:42.6 6:09/K
1344 Michelle Barnes Brampton 151 F 96 40-44 2:07:14.2 2:09:42.7 6:09/K
1345 Erin Trivers Echo Bay 2663 F 78 25-29 2:07:15.9 2:09:48.2 6:09/K
1346 Tracy Mills Stoney Creek 2994 F 83 30-34 2:07:21.4 2:09:21.4 6:08/K
1347 Carlo Tuzi Brampton 2680 M 57 55-59 2:07:24.0 2:09:58.6 6:10/K
1348 Karen Keenan-Chyc Cambridge 1309 F 90 45-49 2:07:27.3 2:11:17.1 6:13/K
1349 Shazia McCormick Toronto 1671 F 90 35-39 2:07:27.8 2:09:56.0 6:09/K
1350 Julie Redford Burlington 2185 F 97 40-44 2:07:30.6 2:09:19.3 6:08/K
1351 Wendy Morihovitis Aurora 1825 F 57 50-54 2:07:30.9 2:10:22.4 6:11/K
1352 Tanya Lindsay Aurora 1488 F 98 40-44 2:07:31.9 2:10:22.8 6:11/K
1353 Wendy Myers Oakville 1884 F 91 45-49 2:07:32.4 2:08:54.3 6:07/K
1354 Heather Sibley Oakville 2405 F 92 45-49 2:07:32.8 2:08:54.6 6:07/K
1355 Kathy Jackson Oakville 1213 F 93 45-49 2:07:33.7 2:08:54.4 6:07/K
1356 Bill Campbell Whitby 380 M 132 40-44 2:07:38.5 2:10:23.8 6:11/K
1357 Kimberley Channon Whitby 430 F 94 45-49 2:07:39.0 2:10:24.0 6:11/K
1358 Katherine Skrien Burlington 2438 F 79 25-29 2:07:42.5 2:10:58.8 6:12/K
1359 Chris Hietalahti Burlington 3091 M 112 35-39 2:07:42.9 2:11:44.5 6:15/K
1360 Danielle Landry Toronto 1414 F 84 30-34 2:07:48.9 2:09:50.3 6:09/K
1361 Steve Putman Toronto 2152 M 133 40-44 2:07:53.5 2:10:10.8 6:10/K
1362 Kelly Johnston Toronto 1267 F 95 45-49 2:07:53.8 2:09:51.7 6:09/K
1363 John Ceko Hamilton 416 M 130 50-54 2:07:55.0 2:09:41.7 6:09/K
1364 Julissa Dolibic Stoney Creek 681 F 85 30-34 2:07:57.8 2:10:15.7 6:10/K
1365 Valle Pegg Oshawa 2060 F 96 45-49 2:07:59.4 2:09:42.5 6:09/K
1366 Nancy McGarvie Oshawa 1690 F 97 45-49 2:07:59.8 2:09:42.6 6:09/K
1367 Craig Beckim Toronto 184 M 134 40-44 2:08:01.3 2:10:18.3 6:11/K
1368 Roya Ali-Khanbegi North York 38 F 91 35-39 2:08:01.8 2:10:18.6 6:11/K
1369 Alan Francomb Toronto 872 M 34 60-64 2:08:02.2 2:09:39.4 6:09/K
1370 Holle Watts Toronto 2784 F 18 55-59 2:08:02.4 2:09:50.3 6:09/K
1371 Alex Vieira Richmond Hill 2723 F 58 50-54 2:08:03.0 2:11:05.9 6:13/K
1372 Jack Kolinski Burlington 1372 M 35 60-64 2:08:06.4 2:08:06.4 6:04/K
1373 Dinesh Garbharran Vaughan 916 M 135 40-44 2:08:07.7 2:11:19.7 6:13/K
1374 Melinda Ciffolillo Toronto 458 F 92 35-39 2:08:08.5 2:10:28.0 6:11/K
1375 Caroline Hillyard Toronto 1113 F 93 35-39 2:08:09.5 2:10:10.9 6:10/K
1376 Tina Trevisan Nobleton 2658 F 98 45-49 2:08:11.3 2:09:30.9 6:08/K
1377 Giulio MacChiusi Maple 1535 M 131 50-54 2:08:11.6 2:09:30.7 6:08/K
1378 David Stewart Oakville 2535 M 116 45-49 2:08:14.0 2:11:55.7 6:15/K
1379 Julie McCombe Waterloo 1669 F 99 40-44 2:08:14.6 2:10:41.6 6:12/K
1380 Tara Murray London 1878 F 80 25-29 2:08:18.6 2:10:17.0 6:10/K
1381 Julie Dawson Oakville 3094 F 2 65-69 2:08:19.7 2:11:32.9 6:14/K
1382 Janette Spring Brampton 2496 F 59 50-54 2:08:24.3 2:10:05.9 6:10/K
1383 Tracey Pace London 2008 F 99 45-49 2:08:24.7 2:11:58.2 6:15/K
1384 Rachel Mostert St. Catharines 1843 F 36 20-24 2:08:25.4 2:10:53.1 6:12/K
1385 Caitlin Silveira Burlington 2413 F 37 20-24 2:08:25.8 2:10:53.1 6:12/K
1386 Janet Wells Burlington 2805 F 60 50-54 2:08:26.7 2:10:16.1 6:10/K
1387 Cheryl Bates St. Catharines 165 F 100 45-49 2:08:29.8 2:09:00.5 6:07/K
1388 Keelin Scully Waterloo 2348 F 38 20-24 2:08:30.6 2:09:25.7 6:08/K
1389 Troy Oppermann Guelph 1984 M 71 25-29 2:08:32.6 2:10:12.0 6:10/K
1390 Robert Gagne Vaudreuil-Dorion 907 M 132 50-54 2:08:33.3 2:09:49.6 6:09/K
1391 Graeme Martin Toronto 1632 M 113 35-39 2:08:36.0 2:09:54.3 6:09/K
1392 Jessica Turner Brantford 2678 F 39 20-24 2:08:36.6 2:11:23.5 6:14/K
1393 Ciska Vosmeer Oakville 2731 F 100 40-44 2:08:37.7 2:11:39.4 6:14/K
1394 Rita Conte Oakville 517 F 61 50-54 2:08:38.1 2:11:10.6 6:13/K
1395 Gord Dillon Chatham 665 M 136 40-44 2:08:38.3 2:10:18.9 6:11/K
1396 Letanya Allen Toronto 43 F 86 30-34 2:08:39.3 2:10:55.6 6:12/K
1397 Clarise Chan Burlington 427 F 81 25-29 2:08:39.8 2:11:24.2 6:14/K
1398 Nenad Stajic Mississauga 2506 M 77 30-34 2:08:40.5 2:10:58.9 6:12/K
1399 Lesley Galbraith Burlington 910 F 82 25-29 2:08:40.7 2:10:24.8 6:11/K
1400 Karen Joyce Burlington 3034 F 1 75-99 2:08:40.9 2:11:58.0 6:15/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1401 Alison Clark London 465 F 83 25-29 2:08:41.2 2:11:45.1 6:15/K
1402 Mark Graves Stratford 984 M 133 50-54 2:08:41.5 2:11:04.7 6:13/K
1403 Rita Barrie Oakville 158 F 19 55-59 2:08:46.9 2:09:34.8 6:08/K
1404 Angela Nardella Brampton 1895 F 87 30-34 2:08:52.4 2:11:01.0 6:13/K
1405 Wilf Ruland Dundas 3053 M 58 55-59 2:08:54.7 2:11:22.4 6:14/K
1406 Judy Shaughnessy Owen Sound 2383 F 101 40-44 2:08:54.8 2:11:06.2 6:13/K
1407 Lisa Wardell Chatsworth 2769 F 101 45-49 2:08:55.1 2:11:06.3 6:13/K
1408 Kimberly Kelly Niagara On The Lake 1316 F 94 35-39 2:08:56.4 2:10:39.6 6:12/K
1409 Jenny Rousselle Barrie 2272 F 62 50-54 2:08:57.3 2:11:30.0 6:14/K
1410 Tracy Berthe Brampton 215 F 102 40-44 2:08:57.9 2:10:58.9 6:12/K
1411 Maggie Zyla Barrie 2917 F 88 30-34 2:08:58.9 2:12:47.6 6:18/K
1412 Sarah-Ann Black Mississauga 235 F 40 20-24 2:09:01.7 2:10:53.4 6:12/K
1413 Sergio D'Ulisse Maple 714 M 134 50-54 2:09:04.4 2:10:28.1 6:11/K
1414 Kimberly Hanmer Toronto 1046 F 102 45-49 2:09:05.5 2:11:51.8 6:15/K
1415 Janet Parks Milton 2034 F 63 50-54 2:09:11.6 2:10:58.2 6:12/K
1416 Colleen Bucholski Uxbridge 341 F 64 50-54 2:09:13.8 2:11:47.5 6:15/K
1417 Peter Forde Guelph 854 M 59 55-59 2:09:14.8 2:10:17.6 6:10/K
1418 Richard Calistan Oakville 371 M 117 45-49 2:09:15.7 2:10:01.1 6:10/K
1419 Catherine Arends Innisfil, On 79 F 65 50-54 2:09:18.3 2:11:31.0 6:14/K
1420 Teri Van Aalst Owen Sound 2693 F 95 35-39 2:09:18.8 2:11:28.7 6:14/K
1421 Tony Asaro Toronto 85 M 135 50-54 2:09:27.2 2:12:18.5 6:16/K
1422 Chris Lavoie Hamilton 1436 M 137 40-44 2:09:27.8 2:11:34.7 6:14/K
1423 Joe Nethery Mississauga 2987 M 78 30-34 2:09:29.0 2:11:53.4 6:15/K
1424 Amy Bowes Toronto 3096 F 96 35-39 2:09:34.2 2:11:58.4 6:15/K
1425 Gary Wasslen Oakville 2776 M 136 50-54 2:09:40.1 2:11:05.2 6:13/K
1426 Rona Ashton Ridgeway 87 F 3 65-69 2:09:44.8 2:12:10.8 6:16/K
1427 Caitlin Shea Oakville 2386 F 89 30-34 2:09:46.0 2:13:09.1 6:19/K
1428 Joseph Kwo Mississauga 1398 M 36 60-64 2:09:49.6 2:12:48.9 6:18/K
1429 Gareth Allison Mississauga 45 M 138 40-44 2:09:55.4 2:10:27.5 6:11/K
1430 Blair Nicolle Toronto 1927 M 139 40-44 2:09:59.5 2:13:13.1 6:19/K
1431 Keara Finlayson Toronto 824 F 84 25-29 2:09:59.8 2:12:43.6 6:17/K
1432 Kristin Bianchi Oakville 223 F 90 30-34 2:10:01.2 2:13:48.6 6:20/K
1433 Bianca Gross Toronto 1007 F 91 30-34 2:10:01.5 2:14:00.1 6:21/K
1434 Russell Mao Burlington 1601 M 140 40-44 2:10:03.3 2:13:00.2 6:18/K
1435 Scott Shedden Oakville 2387 M 114 35-39 2:10:05.2 2:12:41.9 6:17/K
1436 Colleen Barnhill Kitchener 154 F 66 50-54 2:10:09.8 2:12:57.7 6:18/K
1437 Lucy Dinardo Mississauga 667 F 103 40-44 2:10:10.8 2:12:29.8 6:17/K
1438 Claude Turcotte St-Lazarre 2672 M 137 50-54 2:10:13.8 2:11:30.3 6:14/K
1439 Valerie Allan Burlington 39 F 67 50-54 2:10:14.3 2:11:04.5 6:13/K
1440 Mike Stefanoff Markham 2515 M 79 30-34 2:10:14.7 2:13:40.2 6:20/K
1441 Deanna Bucciacchio Markham 2922 F 85 25-29 2:10:16.0 2:13:40.3 6:20/K
1442 Michelle Dickinson Mississauga 659 F 92 30-34 2:10:17.6 2:12:19.2 6:16/K
1443 Jean Maarouf Kleinburg 1529 F 68 50-54 2:10:18.2 2:11:42.3 6:15/K
1444 Melissa Lee Toronto 1453 F 86 25-29 2:10:20.7 2:12:09.0 6:16/K
1445 Carole Hunt Kitchener 1173 F 103 45-49 2:10:22.4 2:11:50.4 6:15/K
1446 Melissa Stabner Ajax 2503 F 5 15-19 2:10:23.4 2:12:07.6 6:16/K
1447 Karin Johnston Mississauga 1271 F 104 45-49 2:10:24.4 2:12:44.4 6:17/K
1448 Jennifer Jeremiah Mississauga 1251 F 105 45-49 2:10:25.3 2:12:44.7 6:17/K
1449 Bobby Hussain (clinic) Milton 2935 M 115 35-39 2:10:27.7 2:13:42.0 6:20/K
1450 Lisa Jalbert Oakville 1224 F 104 40-44 2:10:27.8 2:13:37.4 6:20/K
1451 Stephanie Maggs Orangeville 1576 F 106 45-49 2:10:28.0 2:12:59.4 6:18/K
1452 Dan Garcia Oakville 2960 M 116 35-39 2:10:35.0 2:12:28.1 6:17/K
1453 Bruno Muzzi Toronto 1882 M 138 50-54 2:10:38.2 2:13:16.5 6:19/K
1454 Kristin Teasell Toronto 2594 F 87 25-29 2:10:39.9 2:12:39.6 6:17/K
1455 Jason Masters Burlington 1640 M 141 40-44 2:10:40.9 2:14:27.3 6:22/K
1456 Alexa Hare Toronto 1053 F 41 20-24 2:10:44.0 2:14:09.2 6:21/K
1457 Dean Nasato Rockwood 1897 M 118 45-49 2:10:45.0 2:14:18.0 6:22/K
1458 Ashley Coleman Kitchener 493 F 88 25-29 2:10:48.2 2:12:06.0 6:16/K
1459 Leah Fraser Ancaster 878 F 89 25-29 2:10:49.6 2:12:07.3 6:16/K
1460 Kim Rixon Bracebridge 2218 F 105 40-44 2:10:50.4 2:14:22.7 6:22/K
1461 Chris Hampton Burlington 1044 M 80 30-34 2:10:54.5 2:14:50.2 6:23/K
1462 Shane Saunders Innisfil 2317 M 117 35-39 2:10:55.4 2:13:09.8 6:19/K
1463 Rebecca Jeffs Shanty Bay 1245 F 107 45-49 2:10:58.8 2:13:42.5 6:20/K
1464 Gusti Matei Guelph 1643 M 60 55-59 2:10:59.4 2:13:30.8 6:20/K
1465 Julie Labrecque Mississauga 2920 F 106 40-44 2:11:02.3 2:14:17.4 6:22/K
1466 Rosanne Cianciolo Mississauga 2923 F 108 45-49 2:11:04.2 2:14:19.3 6:22/K
1467 Lyndsey Camps Toronto 389 F 107 40-44 2:11:06.6 2:13:43.7 6:20/K
1468 Jay Ciccarelli Newmarket 457 M 139 50-54 2:11:07.8 2:13:22.8 6:19/K
1469 Amber Soucy Cambridge 2479 F 69 50-54 2:11:09.6 2:11:45.8 6:15/K
1470 Rhonda Hall Waterloo 1027 F 4 65-69 2:11:10.3 2:13:52.5 6:21/K
1471 Louise Butt East York 361 F 97 35-39 2:11:10.7 2:14:16.5 6:22/K
1472 Stephen Hall Waterloo 1026 M 16 65-69 2:11:11.3 2:13:52.5 6:21/K
1473 Darren Clark Burlington 467 M 142 40-44 2:11:12.7 2:12:25.2 6:17/K
1474 Mercedes Robinos Newmarket 2232 F 109 45-49 2:11:19.6 2:12:38.9 6:17/K
1475 Danielle Cadieux Kitchener 365 F 42 20-24 2:11:20.1 2:13:24.6 6:19/K
1476 Mila Clark Mississauga 462 F 70 50-54 2:11:20.6 2:13:35.1 6:20/K
1477 Julia Thickett Oshawa 2612 F 93 30-34 2:11:20.7 2:14:17.1 6:22/K
1478 Robert Cadieux Elmira 366 M 140 50-54 2:11:21.0 2:13:25.5 6:19/K
1479 Shannon Dalessandro Bowmanville 594 F 94 30-34 2:11:21.3 2:14:17.4 6:22/K
1480 Landon Rak Toronto 3104 M 118 35-39 2:11:21.8 2:13:12.8 6:19/K
1481 Marisa D'Alimonte Ingersoll 595 F 6 15-19 2:11:23.8 2:14:55.8 6:24/K
1482 Dan D'Alimonte Ingersoll 596 M 119 45-49 2:11:24.3 2:14:56.5 6:24/K
1483 John David Ward Oakville 2766 M 119 35-39 2:11:25.9 2:13:16.2 6:19/K
1484 Scott Mason Burlington 1638 M 61 55-59 2:11:28.6 2:13:46.1 6:20/K
1485 Kim Paterson Hamilton 2038 F 108 40-44 2:11:29.9 2:15:03.4 6:24/K
1486 Haya Finan Burlington 820 F 95 30-34 2:11:35.0 2:14:15.6 6:22/K
1487 Monique Murphy Mississauga 1870 F 20 55-59 2:11:35.4 2:14:47.7 6:23/K
1488 Bill Spackman London 2483 M 37 60-64 2:11:38.6 2:12:49.1 6:18/K
1489 Pam Burke London 352 F 71 50-54 2:11:38.6 2:14:08.7 6:21/K
1490 William Spaetzel Kitchener 2484 M 81 30-34 2:11:41.2 2:14:07.9 6:21/K
1491 Mark Segal Thornhill 2356 M 120 45-49 2:11:42.7 2:14:54.3 6:24/K
1492 Robin Bryce Mech Hamilton 335 F 110 45-49 2:11:44.9 2:14:33.9 6:23/K
1493 Islay Julen Toronto 1284 F 21 55-59 2:11:45.8 2:14:40.9 6:23/K
1494 Tracy Ladouceur Orton 1404 F 109 40-44 2:11:51.7 2:15:20.8 6:25/K
1495 Eva Delovino Bradford 636 F 72 50-54 2:11:52.1 2:13:11.8 6:19/K
1496 Margaret Jakubowski Oakville 1223 F 43 20-24 2:11:53.6 2:14:54.9 6:24/K
1497 Mark Fujita Pickering 897 M 141 50-54 2:11:55.3 2:14:45.5 6:23/K
1498 Eric Leblanc Oshawa 1445 M 82 30-34 2:11:56.1 2:15:02.6 6:24/K
1499 Marcus La Barbera Richmond Hill 1401 M 72 25-29 2:11:58.0 2:11:58.0 6:15/K
1500 Laura Hanson Burlington 1049 F 90 25-29 2:11:58.3 2:16:01.3 6:27/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1501 Patrick Tidy Toronto 2630 M 121 45-49 2:11:58.7 2:14:53.3 6:24/K
1502 Keith Winter Burlington 2858 M 142 50-54 2:12:01.6 2:15:24.1 6:25/K
1503 Gwyneth Evans N/a 776 F 98 35-39 2:12:01.6 2:14:06.1 6:21/K
1504 Michelle MacAdam Montreal 1532 F 110 40-44 2:12:02.4 2:13:50.4 6:21/K
1505 Mihaela Grigorescu Richmond Hill 1000 F 73 50-54 2:12:04.1 2:13:55.0 6:21/K
1506 Sam Stanley-Paul Toronto 2509 F 74 50-54 2:12:07.5 2:14:50.9 6:23/K
1507 Pamela Nixon Oakville 1934 F 111 45-49 2:12:08.6 2:13:50.9 6:21/K
1508 Kirsten Eisinga London 744 F 96 30-34 2:12:09.1 2:15:40.8 6:26/K
1509 Keith Nelson Burlington 1911 M 120 35-39 2:12:14.9 2:13:31.7 6:20/K
1510 Livia Santangelo Mississauga 2314 F 111 40-44 2:12:15.4 2:14:49.7 6:23/K
1511 Lori McPherson Oakville 1732 F 99 35-39 2:12:18.9 2:14:43.6 6:23/K
1512 Allison Simao Burlington 3083 F 112 40-44 2:12:19.4 2:14:44.1 6:23/K
1513 Laura Beyak Mississauga 2170 F 113 40-44 2:12:19.9 2:13:05.1 6:18/K
1514 Philip Morris Brampton 1830 M 143 40-44 2:12:22.2 2:15:07.4 6:24/K
1515 David Teeter Guelph 2597 M 62 55-59 2:12:22.4 2:15:35.9 6:26/K
1516 Kelly Switzer Kitchener 2568 F 100 35-39 2:12:24.5 2:15:09.4 6:24/K
1517 Paul Vos Toronto 2730 M 122 45-49 2:12:25.0 2:15:25.0 6:25/K
1518 Kristin Adams Burlington 22 F 91 25-29 2:12:25.1 2:13:21.2 6:19/K
1519 Candace Clark Barrie 466 F 114 40-44 2:12:26.8 2:15:11.1 6:24/K
1520 John Rose Toronto 2258 M 38 60-64 2:12:30.9 2:14:05.9 6:21/K
1521 Brian Clark Mississauga 468 M 143 50-54 2:12:30.9 2:15:06.1 6:24/K
1522 Mike Wallace Burlington 2758 M 144 50-54 2:12:31.0 2:15:35.0 6:26/K
1523 Karen Steele Toronto 2514 F 101 35-39 2:12:32.2 2:16:01.5 6:27/K
1524 Joanne Bennett London 203 F 115 40-44 2:12:33.2 2:15:44.0 6:26/K
1525 Michelle Brown London 319 F 102 35-39 2:12:38.0 2:14:59.0 6:24/K
1526 Kelly Roth Waterloo 2270 F 112 45-49 2:12:40.0 2:12:40.0 6:17/K
1527 Beth Agro Toronto 28 F 113 45-49 2:12:40.3 2:14:29.9 6:22/K
1528 Caitlin Ferguson Goderich 807 F 97 30-34 2:12:41.0 2:13:22.4 6:19/K
1529 Laurie Ogilvie Oakville 1964 F 75 50-54 2:12:41.4 2:15:15.1 6:25/K
1530 Sue Corbett Burlington 528 F 22 55-59 2:12:41.8 2:15:49.9 6:26/K
1531 Sara Fayed Burlington 799 F 92 25-29 2:12:45.9 2:15:26.9 6:25/K
1532 Robert Quitineri Caledon 2983 M 145 50-54 2:12:46.0 2:13:51.0 6:21/K
1533 Chantal Jabbour Mississauga 1209 F 93 25-29 2:12:46.8 2:13:11.5 6:19/K
1534 Anne-Margaret Welton Toronto 3063 F 114 45-49 2:12:48.2 2:14:12.9 6:22/K
1535 Peter Drouin Toronto 699 M 123 45-49 2:12:50.4 2:14:46.0 6:23/K
1536 Nigel Altman Toronto 47 M 124 45-49 2:12:51.4 2:13:35.9 6:20/K
1537 Paul Tilley Milton 2634 M 144 40-44 2:12:54.0 2:15:48.4 6:26/K
1538 Lisa Serro Hamilton 2367 F 103 35-39 2:12:54.5 2:14:33.6 6:23/K
1539 Sally Minogue Oakville 1790 F 116 40-44 2:12:54.9 2:14:45.7 6:23/K
1540 Beth Lessard Welland 1468 F 76 50-54 2:12:57.0 2:15:53.1 6:26/K
1541 Beth Robertson Toronto 2230 F 98 30-34 2:12:57.3 2:15:20.0 6:25/K
1542 Jennifer Noordijk Oakville 1940 F 115 45-49 2:12:58.8 2:16:11.4 6:27/K
1543 Fiona Philip Mississauga 2086 F 117 40-44 2:12:59.7 2:16:24.3 6:28/K
1544 Lauren Meschino Toronto 1761 F 99 30-34 2:13:02.6 2:16:06.1 6:27/K
1545 Stephanie Lockert Toronto 1501 F 94 25-29 2:13:03.1 2:16:06.8 6:27/K
1546 Sandi Martino Thunder Bay 1634 F 104 35-39 2:13:03.3 2:16:07.0 6:27/K
1547 Chantal Soucy Cambridge 2480 F 95 25-29 2:13:08.7 2:13:45.0 6:20/K
1548 Kandice Raymond Georgetown 2182 F 105 35-39 2:13:08.9 2:16:20.9 6:28/K
1549 Jodi Vanderwal Binbrook 2707 F 100 30-34 2:13:09.4 2:16:36.0 6:28/K
1550 Josie Hollanda Mississauga 1135 F 116 45-49 2:13:09.5 2:15:24.2 6:25/K
1551 Errol Nairne Waterloo 1891 M 63 55-59 2:13:10.7 2:16:40.0 6:29/K
1552 Jeremy Dineen Toronto 668 M 121 35-39 2:13:13.9 2:15:11.1 6:24/K
1553 Jackie Cardoso Cambridge 395 F 117 45-49 2:13:17.8 2:17:17.1 6:30/K
1554 Robyn Turgeon Woodstock 2674 F 118 40-44 2:13:18.8 2:14:01.7 6:21/K
1555 Stephanie Francois Whitby 871 F 119 40-44 2:13:20.7 2:15:17.7 6:25/K
1556 Maki Watterson Pickering 2783 F 77 50-54 2:13:20.9 2:16:11.8 6:27/K
1557 Ashley Orr Peterborough 4517 F 96 25-29 2:13:23.6 2:16:54.3 6:29/K
1558 Phil Shames Hamilton 2374 M 146 50-54 2:13:25.6 2:16:39.5 6:29/K
1559 Liz Maola Stouffville 1602 F 118 45-49 2:13:28.5 2:16:01.8 6:27/K
1560 Jessica Plomp Newmarket 2109 F 97 25-29 2:13:28.9 2:15:11.8 6:24/K
1561 David Balsdon Waterdown 137 M 125 45-49 2:13:29.1 2:16:35.4 6:28/K
1562 Rob Suddaby Shanty Bay 2552 M 64 55-59 2:13:29.3 2:14:56.3 6:24/K
1563 Cameron Snoddon Cedar Valley 2465 M 83 30-34 2:13:30.0 2:15:11.6 6:24/K
1564 Meaghan Plomp Oakville 2108 F 98 25-29 2:13:30.5 2:15:13.0 6:25/K
1565 Colin Czerneda Waterdown 590 M 84 30-34 2:13:30.9 2:15:36.4 6:26/K
1566 Shamir Mehta Oakville 3037 M 126 45-49 2:13:33.6 2:14:30.3 6:22/K
1567 Brian Dunbar Brampton 716 M 127 45-49 2:13:34.2 2:15:12.0 6:24/K
1568 John David Penner Ajax 2067 M 128 45-49 2:13:39.0 2:13:39.0 6:20/K
1569 Christine Hamill Newmarket 1033 F 106 35-39 2:13:39.4 2:16:25.0 6:28/K
1570 Natalia Serdyukova Moscow 2365 F 23 55-59 2:13:39.5 2:16:34.6 6:28/K
1571 Oleg Unichenko Moscow 2687 M 65 55-59 2:13:40.5 2:16:34.5 6:28/K
1572 Donnell Gasbarrini Burlington 928 F 44 20-24 2:13:42.0 2:16:27.9 6:28/K
1573 Yaron Haik Toronto 1022 M 129 45-49 2:13:42.0 2:15:55.2 6:26/K
1574 Jenny Teeter Kitchener 2598 F 101 30-34 2:13:48.7 2:15:57.9 6:27/K
1575 Jessica Philip Toronto 3106 F 102 30-34 2:13:51.7 2:16:29.2 6:28/K
1576 Robyn Wisken Newmarket 2860 F 99 25-29 2:13:54.0 2:16:27.5 6:28/K
1577 Richard Mireault Barrie 1793 M 66 55-59 2:13:54.5 2:16:37.6 6:28/K
1578 Tara Smith Hamilton 2459 F 120 40-44 2:13:55.7 2:15:57.9 6:27/K
1579 Gabrielle Fredette Oakville 884 F 107 35-39 2:13:58.1 2:15:35.1 6:26/K
1580 Claire Duncan Burlington 718 F 45 20-24 2:14:00.0 2:15:54.1 6:26/K
1581 Christine James Maple 1228 F 121 40-44 2:14:02.4 2:17:35.9 6:31/K
1582 Heather McKnight Dundas 1708 F 108 35-39 2:14:02.8 2:16:35.2 6:28/K
1583 Laura Hughes Toronto 1161 F 103 30-34 2:14:04.2 2:16:59.0 6:30/K
1584 Shannon Card Burlington 394 F 122 40-44 2:14:05.0 2:17:23.5 6:31/K
1585 Ben Labidie Chatham 3084 M 122 35-39 2:14:05.2 2:15:50.0 6:26/K
1586 Eric Barnett Midland 2941 M 145 40-44 2:14:06.0 2:17:05.6 6:30/K
1587 Kevin Post Kitchener 2117 M 123 35-39 2:14:10.5 2:16:36.8 6:28/K
1588 Caroline Goodwin Ajax 967 F 119 45-49 2:14:11.5 2:17:01.5 6:30/K
1589 Jennifer Williams London 2838 F 120 45-49 2:14:11.9 2:17:23.5 6:31/K
1590 Andrea Miller Kitchener 1773 F 104 30-34 2:14:13.9 2:16:19.4 6:28/K
1591 Paul Hartwick Burlington 1065 M 147 50-54 2:14:14.9 2:17:33.7 6:31/K
1592 Penny Johnson Hamilton 1260 F 123 40-44 2:14:15.2 2:16:17.1 6:28/K
1593 Eunice Lipinski Hannon 1490 F 109 35-39 2:14:18.5 2:17:05.6 6:30/K
1594 Saila Kolkka Parry Sound 1373 F 24 55-59 2:14:21.4 2:16:57.0 6:29/K
1595 Colleen So Mississauga 2469 F 105 30-34 2:14:22.2 2:16:40.8 6:29/K
1596 Glenn Smith Mississauga 2456 M 67 55-59 2:14:23.7 2:17:10.4 6:30/K
1597 Michael Espinola Mississauga 769 M 124 35-39 2:14:23.8 2:17:24.7 6:31/K
1598 Katharine Ticknovich Brampton 2629 F 121 45-49 2:14:26.0 2:17:38.9 6:31/K
1599 Elaine Fitzgeorge Cambridge 829 F 110 35-39 2:14:28.5 2:17:13.0 6:30/K
1600 Jane Baker Cambridge 122 F 106 30-34 2:14:29.3 2:17:13.8 6:30/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1601 Franco Cazzola Sudbury 413 M 148 50-54 2:14:31.8 2:17:10.4 6:30/K
1602 Simon Stafford Burlington 2505 M 146 40-44 2:14:32.4 2:17:07.9 6:30/K
1603 Bruce Minnes Mississauga 1789 M 149 50-54 2:14:33.1 2:17:08.6 6:30/K
1604 Roland Thomas Saint Catharines 2616 M 39 60-64 2:14:33.3 2:17:52.2 6:32/K
1605 Jorge Balestra Maple 131 M 147 40-44 2:14:33.8 2:16:28.5 6:28/K
1606 Emily Rothwell Toronto 3049 F 100 25-29 2:14:36.0 2:17:26.5 6:31/K
1607 Steph Yu Toronto 2900 F 111 35-39 2:14:38.4 2:17:03.0 6:30/K
1608 Patty Scott Burlington 2346 F 112 35-39 2:14:44.3 2:17:27.3 6:31/K
1609 Eva Turczyniak Burlington 2673 F 113 35-39 2:14:46.6 2:16:46.0 6:29/K
1610 Agnes Jung Mississauga 1286 F 78 50-54 2:14:46.7 2:18:03.0 6:33/K
1611 Brent Morris Toronto 1828 M 125 35-39 2:14:46.7 2:17:30.5 6:31/K
1612 Jennica Rawstron Guelph 2181 F 101 25-29 2:14:47.3 2:17:56.5 6:32/K
1613 Madeline Meyer Ancaster 1763 F 102 25-29 2:14:47.7 2:17:51.7 6:32/K
1614 Rebecca Young Georgetown 2897 F 124 40-44 2:14:48.5 2:15:46.0 6:26/K
1615 Cheryl Bishop Oshawa 232 F 125 40-44 2:14:49.0 2:16:10.0 6:27/K
1616 Mike Levy Thornhill 1479 M 17 65-69 2:14:53.6 2:18:27.9 6:34/K
1617 Ginette Gaudrault Chatham 3038 F 114 35-39 2:14:54.2 2:16:40.6 6:29/K
1618 Chris Arnold Chatham 2936 M 130 45-49 2:14:55.0 2:16:41.2 6:29/K
1619 Sharon Watson Oakville 2780 F 25 55-59 2:14:59.3 2:17:33.2 6:31/K
1620 Charis Enns Kitchener 761 F 103 25-29 2:14:59.5 2:17:49.5 6:32/K
1621 Heather Dorey Toronto 685 F 115 35-39 2:15:00.8 2:17:53.1 6:32/K
1622 Tom Beros Woodbridge 212 M 131 45-49 2:15:05.3 2:18:16.9 6:33/K
1623 Kirsten Rowe Toronto 2274 F 116 35-39 2:15:07.2 2:17:36.1 6:31/K
1624 Chung-Yee Loo Toronto 454 F 122 45-49 2:15:09.5 2:18:27.4 6:34/K
1625 Kathy Craik Barrie 553 F 123 45-49 2:15:10.2 2:17:29.3 6:31/K
1626 Barbara Heathcote Toronto 1081 F 124 45-49 2:15:11.6 2:18:20.6 6:33/K
1627 Barbara Reuber Toronto 2201 F 26 55-59 2:15:15.9 2:18:04.2 6:33/K
1628 Tammy Hynes Kitchener 1187 F 126 40-44 2:15:18.6 2:17:02.2 6:30/K
1629 Cheryl Court Port Hawkesbury 546 F 27 55-59 2:15:18.6 2:17:39.4 6:31/K
1630 Kevin Williams-Yeagers Stoney Creek 2845 M 40 60-64 2:15:22.3 2:18:14.0 6:33/K
1631 Sherri Lynn Leblanc Toronto 3008 F 117 35-39 2:15:23.9 2:18:26.0 6:34/K
1632 Erin Quartermain Milton 2157 F 127 40-44 2:15:24.3 2:18:10.4 6:33/K
1633 Karen Robinson Shanty Bay 2235 F 28 55-59 2:15:24.3 2:17:56.0 6:32/K
1634 Manny Sa Mississauga 2298 F 29 55-59 2:15:25.3 2:18:14.3 6:33/K
1635 Gaby Cordeiro Stoneham Road 529 F 125 45-49 2:15:28.6 2:18:14.0 6:33/K
1636 Toni Pucci Woodbridge 2148 F 126 45-49 2:15:29.7 2:17:48.0 6:32/K
1637 Andy Bentley Toronto 207 M 150 50-54 2:15:34.6 2:18:24.4 6:34/K
1638 Dol Reeve Cambridge 2190 F 107 30-34 2:15:35.7 2:17:52.5 6:32/K
1639 Caitlin Naumann Hamilton 1901 F 108 30-34 2:15:42.0 2:18:34.9 6:34/K
1640 Nori Ayer Etobicoke 109 F 79 50-54 2:15:50.9 2:18:37.2 6:34/K
1641 Susan Gershman Toronto 940 F 80 50-54 2:15:53.5 2:19:44.6 6:37/K
1642 Ashley Murdoch Newmarket 1863 F 104 25-29 2:15:54.0 2:17:48.7 6:32/K
1643 Emily More Toronto 1823 F 105 25-29 2:15:54.2 2:18:51.9 6:35/K
1644 Peg Trudeau Mississauga 2664 F 127 45-49 2:15:57.4 2:16:15.5 6:27/K
1645 Eugenie Steyn Toronto 2536 F 109 30-34 2:16:00.6 2:18:25.0 6:34/K
1646 Lenka Jackson Pickering 1215 F 128 45-49 2:16:01.4 2:18:50.5 6:35/K
1647 Marc Bernard Stoney Creek 211 M 68 55-59 2:16:02.6 2:19:50.8 6:38/K
1648 Joelle Efford-Gibbons London 742 F 118 35-39 2:16:10.1 2:19:45.2 6:37/K
1649 Kimberly Watt Mississauga 2782 F 128 40-44 2:16:11.3 2:16:11.3 6:27/K
1650 Beryl Wong Toronto 2999 F 129 45-49 2:16:11.4 2:18:22.0 6:33/K
1651 Carla Marshall Burlington 1622 F 129 40-44 2:16:13.2 2:19:23.0 6:36/K
1652 Adrian Balij Mississauga 3016 M 73 25-29 2:16:15.5 2:19:52.0 6:38/K
1653 Steve Klippert Mississauga 1363 M 132 45-49 2:16:18.1 2:18:54.1 6:35/K
1654 Steve Rees Bowmanville 2189 M 151 50-54 2:16:18.6 2:17:24.4 6:31/K
1655 Jill Farrington Acton 793 F 130 40-44 2:16:19.9 2:19:56.0 6:38/K
1656 Melissa Facey Barrie 780 F 110 30-34 2:16:21.1 2:20:00.8 6:38/K
1657 Jennifer Pessoa Cambridge 2076 F 119 35-39 2:16:24.6 2:16:44.7 6:29/K
1658 Carla Pessoa Roy Cambridge 2077 F 111 30-34 2:16:25.7 2:16:44.7 6:29/K
1659 Scott Jeffrey Sombra 1243 M 133 45-49 2:16:26.7 2:19:24.4 6:36/K
1660 Carly Badovinac Milton 118 F 112 30-34 2:16:27.0 2:18:48.6 6:35/K
1661 Danielle Ridout Caledonia 2210 F 113 30-34 2:16:27.2 2:19:54.9 6:38/K
1662 Cathy Jelaca Bolton 1246 F 130 45-49 2:16:27.4 2:18:03.3 6:33/K
1663 Larry Bentley Caledon 209 M 69 55-59 2:16:28.2 2:18:02.8 6:33/K
1664 Charles Dixon Toronto 674 M 1 75-99 2:16:32.6 2:17:20.7 6:31/K
1665 Jennifer Frey Port Perry 890 F 106 25-29 2:16:37.0 2:19:22.3 6:36/K
1666 Christine Icardo Oakville 1190 F 131 40-44 2:16:37.9 2:18:20.3 6:33/K
1667 Laura Reines Bowmanville 2198 F 114 30-34 2:16:38.1 2:19:31.5 6:37/K
1668 Sonya Von Svoboda Pickering 2729 F 131 45-49 2:16:40.2 2:19:30.0 6:37/K
1669 Terry McNamara Toronto 1722 F 132 45-49 2:16:41.2 2:18:33.1 6:34/K
1670 Joe Chan Mississauga 424 M 134 45-49 2:16:43.1 2:19:41.8 6:37/K
1671 Rob Patterson Ajax 2043 M 70 55-59 2:16:43.6 2:16:43.6 6:29/K
1672 Erin Doherty Etobicoke 680 F 107 25-29 2:16:45.4 2:18:28.0 6:34/K
1673 Tami Langelaan Grimsby 1416 F 133 45-49 2:16:47.2 2:21:07.4 6:41/K
1674 Christine Torres Komoka 2647 F 134 45-49 2:16:53.0 2:18:43.4 6:34/K
1675 Sabrina James Cambridge 1229 F 135 45-49 2:16:53.2 2:18:43.4 6:34/K
1676 Marion Penko Hamilton 2065 F 81 50-54 2:16:54.4 2:19:27.1 6:37/K
1677 Erlito Evite Mississauga 777 M 135 45-49 2:16:55.1 2:19:53.2 6:38/K
1678 Julia MacLeod Toronto 1567 F 108 25-29 2:16:56.4 2:19:45.5 6:37/K
1679 Sophie Hunter Pickering 1176 F 115 30-34 2:16:59.7 2:19:52.3 6:38/K
1680 Jordan Dempster Oakville 641 M 74 25-29 2:17:05.6 2:20:19.0 6:39/K
1681 Maria Oliveira Beamsville 1975 F 82 50-54 2:17:07.7 2:20:25.4 6:39/K
1682 Mark Ishikawa Burlington 1206 M 152 50-54 2:17:09.9 2:19:38.7 6:37/K
1683 Joann Pelletier-Bressette Port Severn 2063 F 132 40-44 2:17:23.5 2:19:16.3 6:36/K
1684 John Curren London 585 M 153 50-54 2:17:26.6 2:20:59.9 6:41/K
1685 Wendy Curren London 586 F 83 50-54 2:17:26.7 2:21:00.3 6:41/K
1686 Magdalen Stiff Scarborough 2537 F 116 30-34 2:17:28.6 2:20:10.3 6:39/K
1687 Karen MacDonald North York 1541 F 84 50-54 2:17:29.4 2:19:54.6 6:38/K
1688 Kelly Angeles Alliston 70 F 117 30-34 2:17:29.5 2:20:05.3 6:38/K
1689 Anne Marie MacDonald Burlington 1537 F 30 55-59 2:17:29.9 2:19:54.9 6:38/K
1690 Katie McIntyre Peterborough 1700 F 118 30-34 2:17:30.2 2:20:40.6 6:40/K
1691 Katie Schiffler Orchard Park 2330 F 46 20-24 2:17:32.8 2:20:58.8 6:41/K
1692 Andy Neal Hamilton 1903 M 148 40-44 2:17:38.1 2:20:24.9 6:39/K
1693 Paul Radcliffe Mississauga 2167 M 75 25-29 2:17:39.4 2:22:01.2 6:44/K
1694 Katherine James Oakville 1227 F 136 45-49 2:17:52.5 2:20:32.7 6:40/K
1695 Peter Mao Mississauga 1600 M 76 25-29 2:17:53.9 2:21:13.4 6:42/K
1696 Susan Marlow Mississauga 1612 F 31 55-59 2:17:54.0 2:21:42.4 6:43/K
1697 Joanna Kervin Toronto 1331 F 85 50-54 2:17:55.6 2:20:38.2 6:40/K
1698 Karen Simpson Toronto 2419 F 86 50-54 2:17:55.7 2:20:32.0 6:40/K
1699 Bill Brown Toronto 329 M 18 65-69 2:18:00.1 2:18:00.1 6:32/K
1700 Nick Muia Niagara On The Lake 1849 M 71 55-59 2:18:01.7 2:20:54.4 6:41/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1701 Christine Zubyk Toronto 2916 F 120 35-39 2:18:01.8 2:21:03.2 6:41/K
1702 Jan Westcott Oakville 2812 M 41 60-64 2:18:04.1 2:21:32.0 6:42/K
1703 Darrell Campbell Oakville 385 M 136 45-49 2:18:04.6 2:21:32.8 6:42/K
1704 Stephane Dagenais Oakville 593 M 154 50-54 2:18:06.2 2:21:34.2 6:43/K
1705 Alexander McDonald Toronto 1677 M 85 30-34 2:18:14.1 2:22:11.2 6:44/K
1706 Raymond Chung Scarborough (toronto) 453 M 155 50-54 2:18:15.4 2:18:15.4 6:33/K
1707 Trish Shelley Mount Pleasant 2390 F 109 25-29 2:18:16.3 2:20:22.0 6:39/K
1708 George Elliott Burlington 753 M 156 50-54 2:18:17.8 2:22:19.5 6:45/K
1709 Nancy Doherty Peterborough 679 F 32 55-59 2:18:20.2 2:22:09.1 6:44/K
1710 George Whitman Frankford 2824 M 72 55-59 2:18:20.4 2:20:45.9 6:40/K
1711 Paula Hill London 1108 F 119 30-34 2:18:26.9 2:19:36.9 6:37/K
1712 Charlyne Elep Mississauga 3069 F 121 35-39 2:18:27.2 2:22:08.5 6:44/K
1713 Karen Andrae Burlington 67 F 137 45-49 2:18:27.6 2:21:37.5 6:43/K
1714 Katie McNeice Barrie 1726 F 122 35-39 2:18:29.6 2:21:13.4 6:42/K
1715 Amy Ward Toronto 2765 F 120 30-34 2:18:31.0 2:22:07.1 6:44/K
1716 Anne McCoy Toronto 1672 F 133 40-44 2:18:32.4 2:21:53.7 6:43/K
1717 Ray Perkins Hamilton 2071 M 77 25-29 2:18:37.1 2:20:01.1 6:38/K
1718 Sharon Petersen Barrie 2080 F 134 40-44 2:18:44.2 2:21:29.0 6:42/K
1719 Colleen O'Brian Toronto 1955 F 135 40-44 2:18:46.6 2:21:49.4 6:43/K
1720 Sue Winiecki Brampton 2854 F 5 60-64 2:18:47.3 2:22:42.2 6:46/K
1721 Kerry Davren Binbrook 618 F 123 35-39 2:18:48.1 2:22:14.4 6:44/K
1722 Jill Huggins Oakville 1160 F 136 40-44 2:18:48.1 2:22:21.4 6:45/K
1723 Mohit/ Paul Sekhon Maple 2357 M 9 15-19 2:18:49.2 2:20:57.8 6:41/K
1724 Jason Stevens Burlington 2529 M 40 20-24 2:18:49.4 2:21:16.1 6:42/K
1725 Jessie Robinson Burlington 2237 F 7 15-19 2:18:49.9 2:21:16.6 6:42/K
1726 Gord Williams Oshawa 2839 M 157 50-54 2:18:51.1 2:22:40.1 6:46/K
1727 Mike Bannon Cambridge 142 M 126 35-39 2:18:52.5 2:20:31.3 6:40/K
1728 Karen Groulx Oakville 1008 F 87 50-54 2:18:54.2 2:20:44.2 6:40/K
1729 Ola Danyliuk Toronto 605 F 88 50-54 2:18:54.2 2:22:10.9 6:44/K
1730 James Laver Innisfil 1432 M 158 50-54 2:18:55.9 2:21:10.7 6:41/K
1731 Mike Fisher Bowmanville 826 M 78 25-29 2:18:57.0 2:21:53.0 6:43/K
1732 Mary Linden Barrie 1487 F 138 45-49 2:18:58.2 2:22:38.5 6:46/K
1733 Agustin De Antunano Ancaster 623 M 149 40-44 2:18:59.3 2:21:04.6 6:41/K
1734 Allen Kirby Ancaster 1352 M 159 50-54 2:19:00.1 2:21:05.8 6:41/K
1735 Kim Ackerblade Mississauga 20 M 73 55-59 2:19:01.3 2:22:26.6 6:45/K
1736 Ashlan Potts London 2122 F 110 25-29 2:19:05.9 2:22:27.7 6:45/K
1737 Lee Lieu Whitby 1485 F 121 30-34 2:19:06.3 2:22:30.3 6:45/K
1738 Roger Coles Brampton 496 M 137 45-49 2:19:06.6 2:22:28.8 6:45/K
1739 Roger Prokopp Wainfleet 2147 M 138 45-49 2:19:06.7 2:22:57.1 6:46/K
1740 Shirley Fuelscher Acton 894 F 124 35-39 2:19:07.9 2:22:37.6 6:46/K
1741 Krista Fallone Toronto 784 F 111 25-29 2:19:09.8 2:21:51.6 6:43/K
1742 Sarah Farnworth Ancaster 788 F 139 45-49 2:19:11.0 2:19:58.4 6:38/K
1743 Shannon Sinclair Burlington 2424 F 122 30-34 2:19:14.7 2:21:47.8 6:43/K
1744 Michele Glatt Oakville 957 F 89 50-54 2:19:15.5 2:22:20.7 6:45/K
1745 Mary Copland Dundas 527 F 112 25-29 2:19:20.2 2:21:25.9 6:42/K
1746 Soley Einarsdottir Toronto 743 F 123 30-34 2:19:20.9 2:21:35.6 6:43/K
1747 Warren Wright Mississauga 2878 M 74 55-59 2:19:29.0 2:22:55.0 6:46/K
1748 Michelle Millora Toronto 3073 F 125 35-39 2:19:29.8 2:22:26.9 6:45/K
1749 Marie-Claire McMullin Brampton 1718 F 33 55-59 2:19:30.1 2:21:09.0 6:41/K
1750 Roberto Kudo Oakville 1392 M 75 55-59 2:19:31.6 2:21:27.1 6:42/K
1751 Shaminder Rana Burlington 2177 F 140 45-49 2:19:34.6 2:22:44.0 6:46/K
1752 Marylou Dallas Toronto 597 F 6 60-64 2:19:35.2 2:23:21.4 6:48/K
1753 Kellie Adams Burlington 24 F 113 25-29 2:19:35.9 2:20:20.4 6:39/K
1754 Kirsten Marincic York 1609 F 114 25-29 2:19:35.9 2:22:17.9 6:45/K
1755 Lapfong Wong Toronto 2868 F 90 50-54 2:19:36.2 2:22:58.6 6:47/K
1756 Tara Gilpin Milton 955 F 126 35-39 2:19:37.9 2:21:46.6 6:43/K
1757 Peter Quosai Etobicoke 2166 M 139 45-49 2:19:44.8 2:21:40.0 6:43/K
1758 Mahizer Lyons Hamilton 3093 F 141 45-49 2:19:45.9 2:24:13.9 6:50/K
1759 Kent Jackson Mississauga 1216 M 160 50-54 2:19:46.0 2:23:44.0 6:49/K
1760 Peter Lau Richmond Hill 1427 M 127 35-39 2:19:51.3 2:22:20.5 6:45/K
1761 Juli Pizolinas Guelph 2107 F 137 40-44 2:19:54.2 2:23:33.3 6:48/K
1762 Rob Mastroianni Hamilton 1641 M 128 35-39 2:19:56.2 2:23:35.0 6:48/K
1763 Belle Hirji Toronto 1116 F 91 50-54 2:19:59.8 2:22:57.0 6:46/K
1764 Arthur Moss-Mcdonald Brantford 1842 M 140 45-49 2:20:02.5 2:23:41.1 6:49/K
1765 Iva Ouzounova Mississauga 2004 F 124 30-34 2:20:05.0 2:22:36.8 6:45/K
1766 Colleen Thomson-Whall Oakville 2624 F 127 35-39 2:20:05.1 2:22:14.4 6:44/K
1767 Pat Koutsomichos Waterdown 3068 F 142 45-49 2:20:06.7 2:22:03.3 6:44/K
1768 Amanda Comission Barrie 2937 F 128 35-39 2:20:07.4 2:23:07.2 6:47/K
1769 Khai Luu Oakville 2986 M 86 30-34 2:20:08.2 2:23:39.7 6:48/K
1770 Kayla Wardell Owen Sound 2770 F 115 25-29 2:20:11.0 2:22:22.8 6:45/K
1771 Susan Foster Toronto 861 F 34 55-59 2:20:11.8 2:23:11.0 6:47/K
1772 Katie Davenport Owen Sound 608 F 116 25-29 2:20:12.3 2:22:23.8 6:45/K
1773 Tim Garrison Brampton 926 M 76 55-59 2:20:13.5 2:23:02.5 6:47/K
1774 Jenn Brown Ajax 322 F 129 35-39 2:20:16.0 2:23:30.8 6:48/K
1775 Laura Robinson Muise Burlington 2240 F 138 40-44 2:20:17.7 2:24:19.7 6:50/K
1776 Vicki Rooke Oakville 2256 F 92 50-54 2:20:18.0 2:20:18.0 6:39/K
1777 Sabrina Sharpe Stoney Creek 2381 F 130 35-39 2:20:18.3 2:24:20.6 6:50/K
1778 Tracey Dasgupta Whitby 606 F 143 45-49 2:20:23.8 2:24:01.8 6:50/K
1779 Nanci Alves Barrie 50 F 139 40-44 2:20:24.8 2:22:12.4 6:44/K
1780 Vanessa Fazio Mount Hope 800 F 125 30-34 2:20:28.2 2:24:07.2 6:50/K
1781 Scott Smith Georgetown 2453 M 150 40-44 2:20:32.7 2:23:31.6 6:48/K
1782 Luanne Branch Burlington 288 F 1 70-74 2:20:41.8 2:22:56.5 6:46/K
1783 Hannah Ernst London 765 F 47 20-24 2:20:43.7 2:23:34.8 6:48/K
1784 Kathleen Maruvada Etobicoke 1635 F 140 40-44 2:20:48.5 2:22:21.3 6:45/K
1785 Tracy Haesler Bradford 1021 F 131 35-39 2:21:03.6 2:24:25.2 6:51/K
1786 Julia Scaringi Niagara Falls 2325 F 48 20-24 2:21:07.0 2:24:24.0 6:51/K
1787 Sarah Sansom Caledon 2313 F 117 25-29 2:21:12.5 2:24:44.0 6:52/K
1788 Lia Avram Richmond Hill 107 F 35 55-59 2:21:14.9 2:22:02.1 6:44/K
1789 Cathy Tong Markham 2642 F 36 55-59 2:21:15.7 2:24:31.0 6:51/K
1790 Rema Tavares Toronto 2583 F 126 30-34 2:21:25.1 2:25:02.0 6:52/K
1791 Barbara MacKnight Dundas 1557 F 141 40-44 2:21:25.3 2:22:43.0 6:46/K
1792 Yvonne Bedford Mississauga 2998 F 5 65-69 2:21:32.3 2:23:43.1 6:49/K
1793 Shana Nelson Brampton 1913 F 142 40-44 2:21:34.3 2:24:20.0 6:50/K
1794 Leigh Ann Steffler Barrie 2517 F 144 45-49 2:21:35.4 2:24:52.7 6:52/K
1795 Heather McMurray Ancaster 1720 F 93 50-54 2:21:36.3 2:22:54.1 6:46/K
1796 Line Rioux Oshawa 2213 F 94 50-54 2:21:37.4 2:23:32.2 6:48/K
1797 Shelley Lee Hamilton 1451 F 145 45-49 2:21:37.7 2:24:51.6 6:52/K
1798 Virginia Schenk Toronto 2329 F 95 50-54 2:21:38.0 2:23:26.2 6:48/K
1799 Jennifer Fawcette Toronto 796 F 118 25-29 2:21:43.7 2:23:59.5 6:49/K
1800 Olga Brilant Toronto 299 F 132 35-39 2:21:43.7 2:23:59.5 6:49/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1801 John Valliant Ancaster 2692 M 151 40-44 2:21:44.6 2:25:55.4 6:55/K
1802 Alina Reid London 2192 F 49 20-24 2:21:45.2 2:24:52.6 6:52/K
1803 Ben Nehring London 1908 M 41 20-24 2:21:45.6 2:24:53.0 6:52/K
1804 Michelle Basciano Brampton 164 F 96 50-54 2:21:47.7 2:23:26.0 6:48/K
1805 Nick Fay Oakville 797 M 129 35-39 2:21:48.4 2:25:22.5 6:53/K
1806 Michelle Baker Milton 123 F 133 35-39 2:21:48.5 2:25:51.6 6:55/K
1807 David Jewett Burlington 1253 M 42 60-64 2:21:50.0 2:21:50.0 6:43/K
1808 Lydia Antunes Ajax 76 F 146 45-49 2:21:51.4 2:25:15.2 6:53/K
1809 Cheryl Mitri North York 1801 F 143 40-44 2:21:52.9 2:25:14.3 6:53/K
1810 Sharon Maynard Burlington 2940 F 97 50-54 2:21:53.4 2:24:46.0 6:52/K
1811 Linda Yamamoto Burlington 2887 F 147 45-49 2:21:53.8 2:24:46.4 6:52/K
1812 Lindsey Hoover London 1144 F 50 20-24 2:21:57.8 2:25:30.3 6:54/K
1813 Lauren Scratch Barrie 2347 F 119 25-29 2:21:59.8 2:25:40.5 6:54/K
1814 Maria Stubbert Rockwood 2549 F 148 45-49 2:22:00.1 2:24:34.0 6:51/K
1815 Donna Pounder Mississauga 2123 F 37 55-59 2:22:03.3 2:25:30.0 6:54/K
1816 Danielle Andreychuk Burlington 69 F 144 40-44 2:22:08.5 2:25:26.9 6:54/K
1817 Nicole Murphy London 1867 F 8 15-19 2:22:11.9 2:24:35.2 6:51/K
1818 Emily Clapperton Almonte 461 F 9 15-19 2:22:12.0 2:24:35.3 6:51/K
1819 Mary Henricksen Toronto 1093 F 98 50-54 2:22:13.9 2:25:40.5 6:54/K
1820 Karen Volterra Toronto 2727 F 99 50-54 2:22:13.9 2:25:40.8 6:54/K
1821 Sze Ying Thong London 2625 F 127 30-34 2:22:14.3 2:22:14.3 6:44/K
1822 Tanya Lynch Barrie 1526 F 134 35-39 2:22:17.9 2:25:57.5 6:55/K
1823 Michelle Pye Whitby 2154 F 128 30-34 2:22:19.3 2:24:49.0 6:52/K
1824 Alisha John-Charles Markham 1257 F 135 35-39 2:22:20.0 2:22:20.0 6:45/K
1825 Michael Chettleburgh Richmond Hill 439 M 141 45-49 2:22:24.3 2:23:57.0 6:49/K
1826 Ellen Whelan Oakville 2817 F 149 45-49 2:22:25.3 2:24:33.4 6:51/K
1827 Bonnie Ho Toronto 1120 F 129 30-34 2:22:26.4 2:25:13.2 6:53/K
1828 Rachel Harpley Toronto 1057 F 120 25-29 2:22:31.9 2:26:03.3 6:55/K
1829 Karyn Bigby Brampton 225 F 150 45-49 2:22:32.4 2:24:45.0 6:52/K
1830 Teresa Demelo Brampton 638 F 151 45-49 2:22:35.9 2:26:14.5 6:56/K
1831 Susan Colbeck Burlington 490 F 38 55-59 2:22:37.2 2:26:06.6 6:55/K
1832 Vince Moynihan Toronto 1845 M 161 50-54 2:22:37.9 2:25:24.1 6:53/K
1833 Linda Nolan Scarborough 1938 F 145 40-44 2:22:39.0 2:25:31.2 6:54/K
1834 Dareena Boyd Mississauga 278 F 100 50-54 2:22:39.1 2:26:08.3 6:56/K
1835 Samantha Cheung Oakville 442 F 146 40-44 2:22:41.2 2:24:45.9 6:52/K
1836 Anthony Woodward Oshawa 2873 M 142 45-49 2:22:41.4 2:26:16.3 6:56/K
1837 Abby Tu Brampton 2666 F 51 20-24 2:22:45.0 2:26:07.3 6:55/K
1838 Shelley MacLean Whitby 1559 F 152 45-49 2:22:48.2 2:26:23.4 6:56/K
1839 Katie Crawford Etobicoke 556 F 130 30-34 2:22:51.7 2:23:17.9 6:47/K
1840 Suzanne Lanteigne Rr1 Enniskillen 1420 F 101 50-54 2:22:58.0 2:24:41.1 6:51/K
1841 Ralph Cairns St. Thomas 368 M 143 45-49 2:23:08.2 2:26:26.9 6:56/K
1842 Roxanne Mullin Oshawa 3032 F 136 35-39 2:23:09.3 2:26:37.3 6:57/K
1843 Lisa Pilgrim Burlington 2100 F 147 40-44 2:23:10.8 2:26:55.8 6:58/K
1844 Karen Riddell St Catharines 2207 F 153 45-49 2:23:14.4 2:26:34.2 6:57/K
1845 Debbie Calbery Whitby 369 F 102 50-54 2:23:16.7 2:27:03.7 6:58/K
1846 Colleen Waring London 2771 F 131 30-34 2:23:16.8 2:27:13.6 6:59/K
1847 Randy Tipping Newmarket 2636 M 77 55-59 2:23:17.5 2:25:09.6 6:53/K
1848 Diane McClelland Port Colborne 1662 F 148 40-44 2:23:19.0 2:27:00.3 6:58/K
1849 Susan Atkins Brantford 93 F 137 35-39 2:23:19.3 2:26:47.6 6:57/K
1850 Deborah Bove Brantford 268 F 149 40-44 2:23:22.2 2:26:50.0 6:58/K
1851 Scilena Field Brantford 818 F 138 35-39 2:23:22.8 2:26:50.6 6:58/K
1852 Stacy Corston Burlington 540 F 154 45-49 2:23:25.0 2:26:44.0 6:57/K
1853 Julie Hetherington-Field Toronto 1103 F 139 35-39 2:23:30.8 2:27:26.2 6:59/K
1854 Dean Gugler Paris 1009 M 2 70-74 2:23:30.8 2:27:15.0 6:59/K
1855 Lorie Schottlander St. Catharines 1101 F 155 45-49 2:23:31.1 2:26:01.1 6:55/K
1856 Laura Garg (rrs) Stouffville 924 F 132 30-34 2:23:36.0 2:23:36.0 6:48/K
1857 Meghan Hall Midhurst 1030 F 140 35-39 2:23:37.2 2:26:00.4 6:55/K
1858 Angela Janes-Comeau Barrie 1233 F 133 30-34 2:23:38.8 2:26:43.1 6:57/K
1859 Esther Ernst London 3114 F 52 20-24 2:23:44.1 2:27:20.0 6:59/K
1860 Dave Pierce Dundas 2097 M 78 55-59 2:23:48.2 2:27:40.9 7:00/K
1861 Ray Bellon Mississauga 199 M 162 50-54 2:23:52.6 2:25:33.5 6:54/K
1862 Sue Malley Waterdown 1591 F 103 50-54 2:24:00.6 2:27:42.2 7:00/K
1863 Jackilyn Wallace Brampton 2757 F 156 45-49 2:24:01.3 2:26:46.1 6:57/K
1864 Vanessa Speers Toronto 2489 F 141 35-39 2:24:04.9 2:24:23.4 6:51/K
1865 Maggie Campbell Oakville 378 F 142 35-39 2:24:09.0 2:28:02.4 7:01/K
1866 Lynda Duemmel Whitby 705 F 150 40-44 2:24:14.5 2:25:35.4 6:54/K
1867 Colette Charlebois Sarsfield 432 F 39 55-59 2:24:15.2 2:27:50.7 7:00/K
1868 Lynda McPhun Barrie 1734 F 40 55-59 2:24:21.7 2:27:09.5 6:58/K
1869 Holly Lemmon Toronto 1458 F 121 25-29 2:24:24.5 2:27:40.7 7:00/K
1870 Josephine Mori-Stoodley Richmond Hill 1826 F 104 50-54 2:24:27.8 2:27:45.2 7:00/K
1871 Lana Kale Richmond Hill 2958 F 151 40-44 2:24:29.6 2:27:46.6 7:00/K
1872 Jill Norman Pickering 1941 F 143 35-39 2:24:29.8 2:27:20.7 6:59/K
1873 Marco Vieira Toronto 2722 M 87 30-34 2:24:35.8 2:27:53.7 7:01/K
1874 Elaine Domsy Cousins Brampton 548 F 41 55-59 2:24:35.8 2:28:05.7 7:01/K
1875 Lauren Natalie Garrison Brampton 927 F 10 15-19 2:24:36.2 2:28:05.3 7:01/K
1876 Carmen Fuentes Toronto 895 F 144 35-39 2:24:37.4 2:28:22.9 7:02/K
1877 Carole Anne MacDonald Toronto 1542 F 152 40-44 2:24:37.6 2:27:05.6 6:58/K
1878 Courtney Worden Brooklin 2874 F 122 25-29 2:24:39.7 2:27:08.4 6:58/K
1879 Hilary Eng Aurora 760 F 123 25-29 2:24:48.5 2:27:33.1 7:00/K
1880 Jennifer Korstanje Grimsby 1374 F 145 35-39 2:24:50.7 2:27:28.4 6:59/K
1881 Jaime Chevalier Virgil 443 F 146 35-39 2:24:51.7 2:27:28.9 6:59/K
1882 Tracy Nickleford Brooklin 1926 F 147 35-39 2:24:52.0 2:28:39.0 7:03/K
1883 Muffy Davies Lion's Head 614 F 134 30-34 2:24:52.9 2:28:22.5 7:02/K
1884 Nelson Ndereva Toronto 1902 M 144 45-49 2:24:53.0 2:24:53.0 6:52/K
1885 Jerry Huiskamp Waterloo 1164 M 43 60-64 2:24:59.4 2:28:01.0 7:01/K
1886 Narinder Kaura Brampton 2927 M 145 45-49 2:25:05.5 2:26:31.0 6:57/K
1887 Laurie Harris Gores Landing 1061 F 135 30-34 2:25:12.4 2:28:34.4 7:02/K
1888 Erin Keyzers Brooklin 1333 F 148 35-39 2:25:14.1 2:28:38.4 7:03/K
1889 Patty Bates -Wood Mannheim 167 F 105 50-54 2:25:17.2 2:28:05.6 7:01/K
1890 Cheryl Brown Stratford 314 F 124 25-29 2:25:19.3 2:28:18.6 7:02/K
1891 Leanne Weatherill Bowmanville 2789 F 149 35-39 2:25:22.2 2:28:46.6 7:03/K
1892 Melissa Roberts Georgetown 2224 F 136 30-34 2:25:22.2 2:29:19.9 7:05/K
1893 Richard Frank Vineland 873 M 88 30-34 2:25:23.0 2:27:49.0 7:00/K
1894 Carri Olkowicz Brampton 1980 F 150 35-39 2:25:23.0 2:29:20.6 7:05/K
1895 Nimesh Nair Mississauga 1890 M 130 35-39 2:25:27.4 2:27:49.3 7:00/K
1896 Stephanie Marston Newmarket 1627 F 157 45-49 2:25:28.8 2:27:14.1 6:59/K
1897 Irene Philp Newmarket 2090 F 158 45-49 2:25:29.5 2:27:14.5 6:59/K
1898 Sarah Evans Ajax 775 F 53 20-24 2:25:30.2 2:26:42.0 6:57/K
1899 Mike Power Toronto 2129 M 146 45-49 2:25:34.2 2:27:05.0 6:58/K
1900 Danny Quan Mississauga 2156 M 19 65-69 2:25:37.2 2:27:44.9 7:00/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1901 Alison Kelford Oakville 1314 F 106 50-54 2:25:51.9 2:28:57.1 7:04/K
1902 Chris McDonald Milton 1676 M 131 35-39 2:26:00.7 2:28:40.6 7:03/K
1903 Catherine McDonald Milton 1680 F 151 35-39 2:26:00.9 2:28:41.0 7:03/K
1904 Larry Storm Hamilton 2541 M 152 40-44 2:26:01.5 2:29:10.1 7:04/K
1905 Susan Foster-Fulton North Bay 863 F 107 50-54 2:26:01.7 2:29:32.9 7:05/K
1906 Josh Wellstood Hamilton 2806 M 79 25-29 2:26:12.9 2:26:12.9 6:56/K
1907 Peter Rode Mississauga 2245 M 147 45-49 2:26:13.9 2:29:53.3 7:06/K
1908 Doug Ziegler Guelph 2911 M 79 55-59 2:26:14.7 2:28:21.8 7:02/K
1909 Cindy Fong Markham 844 F 108 50-54 2:26:18.8 2:30:03.6 7:07/K
1910 Vanessa Wells Markham 2804 F 159 45-49 2:26:24.0 2:28:27.0 7:02/K
1911 Liz Powell St. Catharines 2124 F 160 45-49 2:26:24.4 2:30:06.8 7:07/K
1912 Kristi Kaine Milton 1292 F 153 40-44 2:26:41.3 2:26:41.3 6:57/K
1913 Francesca Oliveira Beamsville 1976 F 152 35-39 2:26:48.9 2:30:17.5 7:07/K
1914 Tiffany Madden Toronto 1571 F 137 30-34 2:26:49.0 2:30:39.6 7:08/K
1915 Terry Cecchetto Burlington 415 F 42 55-59 2:26:51.7 2:30:41.2 7:08/K
1916 Sandy Alward Hamilton 51 F 161 45-49 2:26:51.9 2:30:21.0 7:08/K
1917 Lior Ishai N/a 1205 M 132 35-39 2:26:54.8 2:30:04.4 7:07/K
1918 Kathy Owen Oakville 2006 F 154 40-44 2:27:09.7 2:30:42.1 7:09/K
1919 Jennifer Slawek Brantford 2440 F 162 45-49 2:27:10.8 2:30:54.0 7:09/K
1920 Janette Godfrey Newmarket 2973 F 155 40-44 2:27:13.7 2:30:51.0 7:09/K
1921 Sandra Laver Innisfil 1431 F 109 50-54 2:27:13.8 2:29:27.9 7:05/K
1922 Meredith Mason Etobicoke 1637 F 54 20-24 2:27:15.4 2:30:26.2 7:08/K
1923 Mary Stratas Gormley 2542 F 110 50-54 2:27:23.1 2:30:56.8 7:09/K
1924 April Belbeck Mississauga 190 F 111 50-54 2:27:23.6 2:30:50.8 7:09/K
1925 Kristine Wulf Oakville 2884 F 138 30-34 2:27:24.9 2:30:52.6 7:09/K
1926 Alison John Toronto 1256 F 55 20-24 2:27:26.3 2:31:07.7 7:10/K
1927 Melissa Hillier Smiths Falls 1110 F 139 30-34 2:27:26.4 2:31:38.2 7:11/K
1928 Chantel Skinner Toronto 2436 F 125 25-29 2:27:26.6 2:29:46.6 7:06/K
1929 Kate Robinson Toronto 2238 F 126 25-29 2:27:29.7 2:31:20.8 7:10/K
1930 Sara Rudge Burlington 2282 F 163 45-49 2:27:30.2 2:30:46.6 7:09/K
1931 Louise Paquette Oakville 2022 F 112 50-54 2:27:31.5 2:29:02.7 7:04/K
1932 Kim Gravel Grimsby 983 F 140 30-34 2:27:34.2 2:31:01.9 7:09/K
1933 Ramu Mistry Brampton 1796 M 80 55-59 2:27:34.4 2:31:03.6 7:10/K
1934 Wendy McNaughton Stratford 1725 F 7 60-64 2:27:36.0 2:30:33.2 7:08/K
1935 Patricia Wright Toronto 2879 F 156 40-44 2:27:36.8 2:31:49.3 7:12/K
1936 Melissa Dorion Brampton 687 F 153 35-39 2:27:42.2 2:29:22.8 7:05/K
1937 Steve Miller Owen Sound 12 M 81 55-59 2:27:45.5 2:30:44.0 7:09/K
1938 Lisa Mendonca Burlington 1756 F 164 45-49 2:27:48.0 2:31:04.2 7:10/K
1939 Nicole Kloosterman Stoney Creek 1364 F 154 35-39 2:27:51.8 2:31:13.0 7:10/K
1940 Kelly Cyr Milton 589 F 165 45-49 2:27:54.3 2:31:05.0 7:10/K
1941 Kenn Jones Burlington 3041 M 163 50-54 2:27:57.5 2:28:59.0 7:04/K
1942 Cathy Stewart Simcoe 2532 F 166 45-49 2:28:03.3 2:28:23.3 7:02/K
1943 Charles Oatman Mississauga 1953 M 44 60-64 2:28:06.4 2:31:07.0 7:10/K
1944 Teri Monti Mississauga 1815 F 43 55-59 2:28:06.6 2:31:07.0 7:10/K
1945 Isaac Chung Markham 452 M 20 65-69 2:28:06.9 2:30:04.3 7:07/K
1946 John Bourikos Richmond Hill 261 M 82 55-59 2:28:14.3 2:32:10.8 7:13/K
1947 Simone Banz Brampton 143 F 113 50-54 2:28:14.6 2:31:56.8 7:12/K
1948 Dianne Bigby Toronto 227 F 114 50-54 2:28:19.3 2:31:40.9 7:11/K
1949 Alana Taylor Cedar Valley 2589 F 115 50-54 2:28:19.9 2:32:28.6 7:14/K
1950 Melissa Brown Georgetown 318 F 157 40-44 2:28:25.3 2:31:44.6 7:11/K
1951 Moira Swain Milton 2564 F 155 35-39 2:28:26.5 2:31:45.7 7:12/K
1952 Lydia Attard Markham 97 F 116 50-54 2:28:31.3 2:32:32.6 7:14/K
1953 Mary Loeser Burlington 1503 F 44 55-59 2:28:31.7 2:32:28.0 7:14/K
1954 Renu Bourne Toronto 263 F 158 40-44 2:28:35.6 2:32:12.5 7:13/K
1955 Jane Diprisco Markham 671 F 167 45-49 2:28:38.0 2:32:39.1 7:14/K
1956 Susan Hammond Markham 1040 F 168 45-49 2:28:43.0 2:32:43.3 7:14/K
1957 Phil Bringloe Kitchener 3098 M 148 45-49 2:28:43.9 2:29:39.7 7:06/K
1958 Debbi Wall Toronto 2756 F 169 45-49 2:28:47.4 2:32:21.1 7:13/K
1959 Michelle Gauci Toronto 930 F 156 35-39 2:28:52.0 2:28:52.0 7:03/K
1960 Sarah McEachern Acton 1684 F 141 30-34 2:28:54.6 2:33:04.7 7:15/K
1961 Ian Powell Toronto 2125 M 164 50-54 2:28:57.8 2:32:33.9 7:14/K
1962 Marieke Amoureus Whitby 56 F 159 40-44 2:29:02.0 2:31:55.2 7:12/K
1963 Alison Ferrier Oak Like 814 F 142 30-34 2:29:08.7 2:31:17.9 7:10/K
1964 Sabrina Crocker Brampton 563 F 157 35-39 2:29:11.9 2:31:56.8 7:12/K
1965 Jason Dugard Waterdown 709 M 133 35-39 2:29:23.5 2:33:08.1 7:15/K
1966 Kaitlyn MacKenzie Stoney Creek 1550 F 143 30-34 2:29:24.0 2:33:00.8 7:15/K
1967 Suzanne Michaud Mississauga 1766 F 45 55-59 2:29:25.5 2:33:11.2 7:16/K
1968 Stacey Norton Toronto 1945 F 144 30-34 2:29:36.0 2:32:38.7 7:14/K
1969 Ramona Marston Fergus 1628 F 117 50-54 2:29:40.4 2:31:00.6 7:09/K
1970 Wendy Nye Whitby 1949 F 160 40-44 2:29:40.9 2:30:47.2 7:09/K
1971 Kim Mowatt Pickering 1844 F 161 40-44 2:29:42.2 2:30:48.2 7:09/K
1972 Janet Scott Elora 2344 F 127 25-29 2:30:01.2 2:30:54.2 7:09/K
1973 Chris Etherington Elora 771 M 153 40-44 2:30:02.2 2:30:55.3 7:09/K
1974 Tom Ramanauskas Waterdown 2173 M 165 50-54 2:30:03.7 2:34:15.5 7:19/K
1975 Yuanmin Lu Stouffiville 1516 F 170 45-49 2:30:08.2 2:33:42.8 7:17/K
1976 Cameron Thompson N/a 3010 M 89 30-34 2:30:09.2 2:33:19.6 7:16/K
1977 Sarah Cooper Toronto 524 F 145 30-34 2:30:10.3 2:32:40.0 7:14/K
1978 Cathy Bouwers Beamsville 267 F 158 35-39 2:30:12.2 2:33:40.5 7:17/K
1979 Colleen Oag Richmond Hill 1951 F 56 20-24 2:30:27.4 2:31:50.0 7:12/K
1980 Jackie Storer Burlington 2540 F 171 45-49 2:30:34.5 2:34:22.4 7:19/K
1981 Marlene Kideckel Thornhill 1337 F 46 55-59 2:30:34.5 2:34:21.5 7:19/K
1982 Shirley Forsyth Hamilton 2996 F 118 50-54 2:30:41.3 2:34:20.9 7:19/K
1983 Maria Ripley Mississauga 2214 F 162 40-44 2:30:48.0 2:33:47.5 7:17/K
1984 Aurora McAllister Brooklin 1654 F 146 30-34 2:30:48.7 2:34:34.5 7:20/K
1985 Marg Finch Hamilton 821 F 8 60-64 2:30:52.8 2:34:05.8 7:18/K
1986 Neil Page Mississauga 2014 M 83 55-59 2:30:57.9 2:34:43.1 7:20/K
1987 Ashleigh McInnis Burlington 1699 F 147 30-34 2:31:01.6 2:34:17.8 7:19/K
1988 Sue Shields Ancaster 2398 F 163 40-44 2:31:03.8 2:34:14.6 7:19/K
1989 Heather Harvey Peterborough 1066 F 47 55-59 2:31:04.1 2:34:59.1 7:21/K
1990 Mark Shields Ancaster 2399 M 149 45-49 2:31:04.4 2:34:15.2 7:19/K
1991 John Harvey Peterborough 1067 M 84 55-59 2:31:04.5 2:34:59.5 7:21/K
1992 Brad Barker Toronto 147 M 80 25-29 2:31:08.7 2:34:27.5 7:19/K
1993 Jeff Pipe Cookstown 2104 M 134 35-39 2:31:09.5 2:32:57.3 7:15/K
1994 Jonathan San Luis Toronto 2311 M 135 35-39 2:31:12.4 2:34:30.7 7:19/K
1995 Jessica Brandt Hamilton 2954 F 57 20-24 2:31:19.8 2:33:25.2 7:16/K
1996 Sulav Rai Brampton 2171 M 81 25-29 2:31:27.6 2:34:10.7 7:18/K
1997 Carol Ross Oakville 2262 F 6 65-69 2:31:28.7 2:35:16.2 7:22/K
1998 Kaitlin Hillier Toronto 1111 F 58 20-24 2:31:40.1 2:31:40.1 7:11/K
1999 Cathy Denham Aurora 642 F 164 40-44 2:31:44.7 2:35:18.3 7:22/K
2000 Shawn Turpin Whitby 2679 F 159 35-39 2:31:46.4 2:36:07.3 7:24/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2001 Kim Haskan Milton 1070 F 165 40-44 2:32:14.5 2:36:37.0 7:25/K
2002 Chloe Cross Oakville 567 F 59 20-24 2:32:14.5 2:34:46.1 7:20/K
2003 Gokhan Haskan Milton 1071 M 154 40-44 2:32:14.6 2:36:37.7 7:25/K
2004 Kerry Halcovitch Winona 1024 F 119 50-54 2:32:16.9 2:36:18.9 7:24/K
2005 Becky Van Clieaf Burlington 2698 F 148 30-34 2:32:17.9 2:36:20.4 7:25/K
2006 Flora Bonca Hamilton 3060 F 120 50-54 2:32:25.2 2:35:31.0 7:22/K
2007 Louise Hutton Branchton 1183 F 121 50-54 2:32:27.3 2:35:32.5 7:22/K
2008 Robin Guyader Whitby 1016 F 122 50-54 2:32:27.8 2:34:11.9 7:18/K
2009 Juan Powell Oakville 2126 M 166 50-54 2:32:30.3 2:36:19.3 7:25/K
2010 Paisley Dicks Burlington 660 F 60 20-24 2:32:44.4 2:34:29.2 7:19/K
2011 Jason Cliche Mulmur 475 M 155 40-44 2:32:47.6 2:35:01.2 7:21/K
2012 Bob McDonald Toronto 1678 M 45 60-64 2:33:04.6 2:37:01.4 7:26/K
2013 Carmen Wakileh Etobicoke 2743 F 160 35-39 2:33:19.1 2:37:02.8 7:27/K
2014 Lauren Hardy Mississauga 1052 F 149 30-34 2:33:20.4 2:37:04.0 7:27/K
2015 Garry Gosling Cedar Valley 968 M 167 50-54 2:33:29.8 2:37:39.2 7:28/K
2016 Chantal Morris Toronto 1829 F 150 30-34 2:33:30.0 2:33:30.0 7:16/K
2017 Olivia Avolio Aurora 106 F 61 20-24 2:33:41.0 2:35:03.5 7:21/K
2018 Liana Yeo Georgetown 2891 F 166 40-44 2:33:41.1 2:37:54.0 7:29/K
2019 Paul Dunham Whitney Point 722 M 3 70-74 2:33:46.8 2:35:48.8 7:23/K
2020 Margaret Davey Oakville 610 F 48 55-59 2:33:48.8 2:37:34.9 7:28/K
2021 Monique Van Tetering Ballinafad 2703 F 49 55-59 2:33:51.7 2:38:05.1 7:30/K
2022 Cami Jardine Hamilton 1237 F 172 45-49 2:34:13.4 2:38:07.0 7:30/K
2023 Ester Papiccio Woodbridge 2019 F 167 40-44 2:34:15.7 2:37:58.3 7:29/K
2024 Susanne Rizza Scarborough 2219 F 123 50-54 2:34:26.1 2:36:23.3 7:25/K
2025 Jason Clark Burlington 469 M 136 35-39 2:34:26.8 2:38:11.3 7:30/K
2026 Shirin Mohades Toronto 1806 F 161 35-39 2:34:27.2 2:35:47.1 7:23/K
2027 Lisa Shulman Toronto 2403 F 173 45-49 2:34:31.2 2:35:24.7 7:22/K
2028 Louise Veeck Hamilton 2712 F 168 40-44 2:34:31.5 2:38:24.7 7:30/K
2029 Courtney Smith Barrie 3042 F 11 15-19 2:34:44.2 2:37:54.0 7:29/K
2030 Carol Cunningham Whitby 577 F 174 45-49 2:34:50.7 2:38:34.4 7:31/K
2031 Lynn Greco Ashburn 986 F 162 35-39 2:34:54.0 2:34:54.0 7:20/K
2032 Maggie Anthony North York 73 F 128 25-29 2:34:59.4 2:38:15.0 7:30/K
2033 Lynne Watson Aurora 3045 F 124 50-54 2:35:04.3 2:38:50.8 7:32/K
2034 Jim Ivey Oakville 1208 M 85 55-59 2:35:06.0 2:38:31.9 7:31/K
2035 Tracey Teasdale Angus 2593 F 151 30-34 2:35:07.8 2:38:32.6 7:31/K
2036 Angela Van Lanen London 2702 F 169 40-44 2:35:28.8 2:38:48.1 7:32/K
2037 Jan Tebbutt London 2595 F 175 45-49 2:35:28.9 2:38:48.5 7:32/K
2038 Christa Orschel Hamilton 1991 F 129 25-29 2:35:36.4 2:37:57.4 7:29/K
2039 Terry White Scarborough 2978 F 50 55-59 2:35:38.8 2:39:02.3 7:32/K
2040 Pat Strizic Toronto 2544 F 51 55-59 2:35:58.7 2:40:12.1 7:36/K
2041 Mandy Dedora Alliston 629 F 130 25-29 2:35:58.9 2:37:44.6 7:29/K
2042 Melanie Patterson Peterborough 2042 F 52 55-59 2:36:07.6 2:40:00.2 7:35/K
2043 Robyn Miller Brampton 1777 F 131 25-29 2:36:23.3 2:40:19.1 7:36/K
2044 Ron Phillips Mississauga 2089 M 86 55-59 2:36:23.5 2:40:26.0 7:36/K
2045 Glenn MacLean Whitby 1558 M 168 50-54 2:36:38.6 2:40:13.6 7:36/K
2046 Jennifer Tran Mississauga 2652 F 163 35-39 2:36:58.8 2:40:46.4 7:37/K
2047 Heather Curren Thorold 2997 F 125 50-54 2:36:59.9 2:41:00.5 7:38/K
2048 Julie Sam Concord 2307 F 152 30-34 2:37:00.1 2:41:00.1 7:38/K
2049 Tracy MacLean Orillia 1562 F 53 55-59 2:37:07.9 2:38:36.0 7:31/K
2050 Patrick Roine Toronto 2250 M 156 40-44 2:37:08.3 2:40:35.6 7:37/K
2051 Kylie Balogh Burlington 135 F 153 30-34 2:37:23.1 2:40:39.4 7:37/K
2052 Amanda James Stoney Creek 52 F 154 30-34 2:37:27.4 2:40:58.1 7:38/K
2053 Madeline Austen Campbellville 104 F 126 50-54 2:37:27.6 2:40:54.2 7:38/K
2054 Jim Hampton Burlington 1043 M 46 60-64 2:37:35.0 2:41:30.0 7:39/K
2055 Nancy Brown Burlington 313 F 9 60-64 2:37:53.1 2:41:50.0 7:40/K
2056 Nancy Brooks Toronto 305 F 127 50-54 2:38:01.9 2:42:02.1 7:41/K
2057 Caryn Pushka Grimsby 2919 F 176 45-49 2:38:03.9 2:41:11.7 7:38/K
2058 Cathy MacKenzie Hoffer Grimsby 1551 F 170 40-44 2:38:06.1 2:41:13.5 7:38/K
2059 Adrienne Sharp Dundas 2379 F 10 60-64 2:38:17.7 2:42:20.1 7:42/K
2060 Marcy McPherson Hamilton 1731 F 177 45-49 2:38:21.0 2:41:51.0 7:40/K
2061 Kevin Sheridan Etobicoke 2395 M 157 40-44 2:38:33.8 2:42:49.0 7:43/K
2062 Shannon Woytowicz Barrie 2877 F 171 40-44 2:38:34.5 2:41:58.5 7:41/K
2063 Justine Howard St. John's 1155 F 62 20-24 2:38:36.9 2:41:26.9 7:39/K
2064 Craig Frazier Lockport 882 M 169 50-54 2:38:37.7 2:42:43.7 7:43/K
2065 Luc Mayer Brown 1651 M 170 50-54 2:38:40.8 2:42:04.9 7:41/K
2066 Meghan Jenkins Hamilton 1248 F 155 30-34 2:38:45.5 2:42:51.1 7:43/K
2067 Marie Duguay Whitby 710 F 12 15-19 2:39:10.6 2:39:31.3 7:34/K
2068 Sheri Moss-Mcdonald Brantford 1841 F 172 40-44 2:39:16.1 2:42:54.7 7:43/K
2069 Paul Denhartog Toronto 643 M 47 60-64 2:39:28.9 2:43:33.9 7:45/K
2070 Jag Chahal Brampton 421 M 137 35-39 2:39:35.1 2:41:02.0 7:38/K
2071 Trish Blackwood Grimsby 237 F 54 55-59 2:39:43.1 2:43:50.5 7:46/K
2072 Erin Chaffe Stoney Creek 420 F 164 35-39 2:39:53.4 2:43:14.6 7:44/K
2073 Nagini Pappu Mississauga 2021 F 173 40-44 2:39:56.3 2:43:41.4 7:45/K
2074 Marianne Sella Hamilton 2360 F 178 45-49 2:40:14.2 2:43:59.0 7:46/K
2075 Lisa Dewit Oshawa 653 F 174 40-44 2:40:16.1 2:44:23.6 7:47/K
2076 Gisele Toutant Unionville 2650 F 11 60-64 2:40:25.9 2:44:10.4 7:47/K
2077 Meaghan Barrett Bradford 157 F 63 20-24 2:40:32.1 2:40:32.1 7:36/K
2078 Nicole Tomlinson Whitby 2641 F 13 15-19 2:40:40.0 2:44:20.9 7:47/K
2079 Angie MacLellan Oshawa 1563 F 175 40-44 2:40:44.7 2:44:53.1 7:49/K
2080 Christina Andersen Burlington 58 F 64 20-24 2:40:46.4 2:44:22.0 7:47/K
2081 Heather Cant-Woodward Oshawa 390 F 165 35-39 2:40:49.4 2:44:25.8 7:48/K
2082 Terri Woudstra Burlington 2875 F 156 30-34 2:40:57.7 2:44:23.9 7:47/K
2083 Robert Bradley Oshawa 285 M 150 45-49 2:41:01.8 2:44:22.0 7:47/K
2084 Baldish Toor Ajax 2645 F 179 45-49 2:41:02.1 2:44:22.0 7:47/K
2085 George Stuart Oshawa 2548 M 151 45-49 2:41:04.5 2:43:53.5 7:46/K
2086 Glen Fordy Oshawa 855 M 152 45-49 2:41:05.5 2:43:54.1 7:46/K
2087 Elizabeth Harris Whitby 1058 F 166 35-39 2:41:17.8 2:44:38.6 7:48/K
2088 Denise James North York 1230 F 55 55-59 2:41:20.1 2:44:58.2 7:49/K
2089 Thomas Podruchny Oakville 2110 M 2 75-99 2:41:22.6 2:45:14.0 7:50/K
2090 Michelle McGregor Oshawa 1696 F 167 35-39 2:41:36.1 2:45:43.6 7:51/K
2091 Dianne Kennaley Oshawa 1321 F 176 40-44 2:41:37.9 2:45:58.0 7:52/K
2092 Shari Webb Whitby 2790 F 180 45-49 2:41:38.1 2:45:59.5 7:52/K
2093 Ron Smith Barrie 2447 M 48 60-64 2:41:44.5 2:44:32.2 7:48/K
2094 Susan Shields-Ballantyne Mississauga 2400 F 177 40-44 2:41:59.0 2:45:58.9 7:52/K
2095 Cherie Willis Niagara Falls 2846 F 168 35-39 2:42:00.8 2:45:44.2 7:51/K
2096 Kanwardeep Singh Brampton 2921 M 158 40-44 2:42:18.4 2:43:45.6 7:46/K
2097 Rebecca Coleman Niagara Falls 494 F 169 35-39 2:42:18.4 2:46:02.0 7:52/K
2098 Katherine Andersen Burlington 59 F 132 25-29 2:42:33.8 2:46:26.3 7:53/K
2099 Marcelo Menard Oakville 1753 M 171 50-54 2:43:06.1 2:46:32.0 7:54/K
2100 Farah Wadia Markham 2735 F 178 40-44 2:43:26.2 2:47:11.9 7:55/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2101 Donald Hobson Guelph 1122 M 172 50-54 2:43:59.3 2:48:16.2 7:58/K
2102 Nikola Atanasovski Pickering 90 M 42 20-24 2:44:06.6 2:46:46.1 7:54/K
2103 Heather Heij Waterloo 2930 F 157 30-34 2:44:18.4 2:47:53.5 7:57/K
2104 Heike Boettcher Goderich 248 F 56 55-59 2:44:24.5 2:47:30.9 7:56/K
2105 Anna Corrigan Pickering 538 F 65 20-24 2:44:34.3 2:48:10.2 7:58/K
2106 Rebecca Phinney Whitby 2091 F 170 35-39 2:44:47.7 2:48:56.4 8:00/K
2107 Alka Nedungadi Pickering 1905 F 181 45-49 2:44:50.1 2:46:47.5 7:54/K
2108 Lea Francis-Littlejohn Aurora 869 F 182 45-49 2:44:51.2 2:48:52.5 8:00/K
2109 Mariann Zorgel Welland 2915 F 128 50-54 2:44:59.5 2:48:59.7 8:01/K
2110 Paul Somerset Ajax 2473 M 173 50-54 2:45:11.0 2:47:45.8 7:57/K
2111 Katie Nap Everett 1894 F 66 20-24 2:45:15.5 2:49:27.0 8:02/K
2112 Krista Lethbridge Mississauga 1471 F 179 40-44 2:45:21.9 2:49:43.8 8:03/K
2113 Terri McGillivray Hamilton 2949 F 129 50-54 2:45:31.7 2:49:26.1 8:02/K
2114 Mary Louise Kozak Oakville 1380 F 12 60-64 2:45:35.5 2:46:36.7 7:54/K
2115 Carla Ponsen Brantford 2113 F 130 50-54 2:45:35.6 2:48:34.0 7:59/K
2116 Bryan March Brantford 1605 M 159 40-44 2:45:51.7 2:48:50.1 8:00/K
2117 Yasir Khan Toronto 1334 F 180 40-44 2:45:54.4 2:48:58.0 8:00/K
2118 Colin Philip Mississauga 2087 M 87 55-59 2:45:58.9 2:49:49.2 8:03/K
2119 Janis Jarvis Holland Landing 1240 F 57 55-59 2:46:16.1 2:50:19.3 8:04/K
2120 Glenis McLaren Holland Landing 1710 F 131 50-54 2:46:16.6 2:50:19.9 8:04/K
2121 Wendy Dolson Burlington 682 F 183 45-49 2:46:18.5 2:50:35.0 8:05/K
2122 Roxina Foster Brampton 862 F 133 25-29 2:46:23.4 2:49:37.0 8:02/K
2123 Kerry King London 1347 F 134 25-29 2:46:23.7 2:49:37.1 8:02/K
2124 Tim Cote Tiny 543 M 88 55-59 2:46:32.8 2:50:26.6 8:05/K
2125 Paula Danter Oshawa 604 F 181 40-44 2:46:39.2 2:50:48.8 8:06/K
2126 Ella Ofreneo Barrie 1963 F 171 35-39 2:46:42.5 2:50:45.6 8:06/K
2127 Jennifer Duncan Barrie 719 F 158 30-34 2:46:42.6 2:50:46.6 8:06/K
2128 Edward Broughton Princeton Jct 307 M 89 55-59 2:46:47.6 2:49:22.0 8:02/K
2129 Odette Jackson Mississauga 1214 F 182 40-44 2:46:49.8 2:50:53.8 8:06/K
2130 Brad Keiser Oakville 1312 M 174 50-54 2:46:51.7 2:50:36.9 8:05/K
2131 Carol O'Brien Ennismore 1956 F 132 50-54 2:46:55.2 2:50:48.2 8:06/K
2132 Bobbie Thompson Niagara Falls 2621 F 13 60-64 2:47:07.2 2:51:07.7 8:07/K
2133 Mike Knapman Oakville 1365 M 90 55-59 2:47:21.9 2:50:29.0 8:05/K
2134 Janice Sheehy Dundas 2388 F 133 50-54 2:47:23.5 2:47:23.5 7:56/K
2135 John Nestic Whitby 1915 M 49 60-64 2:48:03.1 2:52:24.9 8:10/K
2136 Debbie Gillson Whitby 953 F 134 50-54 2:48:05.6 2:52:24.8 8:10/K
2137 Sarah Guthrie Kitchener 1015 F 172 35-39 2:48:06.4 2:52:22.0 8:10/K
2138 Bibi Kakar Toronto 1293 F 173 35-39 2:48:07.0 2:51:59.5 8:09/K
2139 Janis Griffin Whitby 996 F 58 55-59 2:48:12.3 2:52:31.2 8:11/K
2140 Debbie Pimentel Alliston 2102 F 59 55-59 2:48:44.0 2:48:44.0 8:00/K
2141 Eliza Cheung Markham 441 F 184 45-49 2:48:45.3 2:52:32.9 8:11/K
2142 Phil Jarow Mississauga 1238 M 175 50-54 2:49:24.6 2:53:18.4 8:13/K
2143 Jean Trimnell Barrie 2660 F 14 60-64 2:49:33.9 2:53:49.4 8:14/K
2144 Beccy Dragomautz Brantford 2938 F 174 35-39 2:50:00.7 2:54:09.8 8:15/K
2145 Sarah Stewart Simcoe 2534 F 14 15-19 2:50:02.7 2:50:24.4 8:05/K
2146 Hans Taal Burlington 2572 M 50 60-64 2:50:06.4 2:53:14.2 8:13/K
2147 Sandra Francis Whitby 868 F 185 45-49 2:50:27.9 2:54:47.3 8:17/K
2148 Kimberly Suess Brantford 2554 F 159 30-34 2:50:29.3 2:54:26.7 8:16/K
2149 Alana Brocklehurst Oshawa 303 F 135 25-29 2:50:32.8 2:53:25.6 8:13/K
2150 Karen Menard Guelph 1754 F 183 40-44 2:50:36.6 2:54:48.6 8:17/K
2151 Jennifer Bascom Mulmur 3079 F 184 40-44 2:50:59.1 2:54:49.8 8:17/K
2152 Janel Bascom Georgetown 3078 F 185 40-44 2:51:00.1 2:54:49.5 8:17/K
2153 Sarah McTavish Mississauga 1739 F 160 30-34 2:51:12.8 2:54:45.4 8:17/K
2154 Christina Solmonson-Frye Wasaga Beach 2472 F 175 35-39 2:51:39.5 2:55:50.0 8:20/K
2155 Mary Butcher Troy 358 F 186 40-44 2:51:48.4 2:55:11.9 8:18/K
2156 Bijan Ghayouri Toronto 943 M 176 50-54 2:51:49.0 2:51:49.0 8:09/K
2157 Kathryn Boyd Etobicoke 277 F 187 40-44 2:51:49.5 2:55:12.9 8:18/K
2158 Kevin Sheridan Ajax 2394 M 21 65-69 2:53:24.6 2:57:38.1 8:25/K
2159 Bruce Dennison Barrie 647 M 153 45-49 2:53:43.0 2:57:36.2 8:25/K
2160 Manjari Campbell Toronto 381 F 176 35-39 2:54:15.6 2:57:56.4 8:26/K
2161 Adriann Knight St.catharines 1368 F 67 20-24 2:54:24.9 2:58:20.0 8:27/K
2162 Ida Rutherford Mississauga 2291 F 177 35-39 2:54:42.9 2:58:25.0 8:27/K
2163 Ralf Jarchow Brampton 1236 M 51 60-64 2:55:00.0 2:55:00.0 8:18/K
2164 Liz Crummey Mississauga 571 F 135 50-54 2:55:40.9 3:00:02.8 8:32/K
2165 Rachelle Elipani Guelph 748 F 186 45-49 2:55:52.6 2:59:13.1 8:30/K
2166 Kelly Kewell Hamilton 1332 F 178 35-39 2:55:53.4 2:59:18.1 8:30/K
2167 Sigita Silgalyte Burlington 2410 F 179 35-39 2:57:28.5 3:01:46.8 8:37/K
2168 Brooke Bowslaugh St.catharines 274 F 136 25-29 2:57:37.6 3:01:32.4 8:36/K
2169 Cheryl Berry Burlington 214 F 136 50-54 2:58:08.8 3:02:31.6 8:39/K
2170 Martha Bauer Burlington 169 F 137 50-54 2:58:09.0 3:02:31.0 8:39/K
2171 Dayna La Barbera Richmond Hill 1400 F 68 20-24 2:58:16.6 3:00:08.5 8:32/K
2172 Taylor Sbrocchi Hamilton 2322 F 69 20-24 2:58:22.0 3:02:39.2 8:39/K
2173 Tim Selles Hamilton 2362 M 82 25-29 2:58:22.0 3:02:38.8 8:39/K
2174 Heather Bowie Whitby 272 F 188 40-44 2:58:33.4 3:02:54.3 8:40/K
2175 Jackie McAllister London 1655 F 138 50-54 2:58:35.3 3:03:00.1 8:40/K
2176 Frances Whiston London 2819 F 15 60-64 2:58:35.7 3:03:00.7 8:40/K
2177 Kat Klambauer Komoka 1359 F 187 45-49 2:59:29.3 3:03:20.9 8:41/K
2178 Marion Bowes Pickering 271 F 60 55-59 2:59:35.6 3:03:49.7 8:43/K
2179 Sherry Davis Barrie 617 F 188 45-49 3:00:28.0 3:04:07.9 8:44/K
2180 Annie Balant North York 126 F 189 40-44 3:00:33.8 3:04:20.7 8:44/K
2181 Lynda Tyler Fenwick 2682 F 139 50-54 3:01:53.5 3:06:23.0 8:50/K
2182 Amy Hood Oshawa 1141 F 180 35-39 3:02:43.2 3:07:00.5 8:52/K
2183 Luann Babiak Oshawa 114 F 189 45-49 3:02:44.8 3:07:01.5 8:52/K
2184 Kimberly Kapusty Grimsby 1295 F 61 55-59 3:03:16.1 3:07:15.4 8:52/K
2185 Lisa Frazier Lockport 881 F 140 50-54 3:05:41.2 3:09:47.3 9:00/K
2186 Barbara Grohmann Ancaster 1006 F 190 45-49 3:06:15.4 3:10:31.7 9:02/K
2187 Stephanie Blanchard Hamilton 240 F 137 25-29 3:06:20.8 3:10:36.2 9:02/K
2188 Deanna Searle Toronto 2350 F 141 50-54 3:07:41.6 3:10:32.7 9:02/K
2189 Marianne Fletcher Burlington 836 F 62 55-59 3:08:14.6 3:12:21.7 9:07/K
2190 Elizabeth Trevisan Waterdown 2657 F 63 55-59 3:08:18.1 3:11:32.5 9:05/K
2191 Saundra Beynon Smithville 219 F 142 50-54 3:09:40.9 3:13:48.4 9:11/K
2192 Debbie Evangelista Waterdown 773 F 191 45-49 3:11:18.0 3:11:18.0 9:04/K
2193 Michael Sim Oakville 2415 M 154 45-49 3:11:52.4 3:15:39.0 9:16/K
2194 Mike Lim Oakville 1486 M 160 40-44 3:11:55.4 3:15:40.9 9:16/K
2195 Roslynn Jamani Dundas 1225 F 161 30-34 3:12:33.3 3:16:35.9 9:19/K
2196 John M Atkinson Hamilton 3074 M 161 40-44 3:16:43.9 3:16:46.9 9:20/K
2197 Nicholas Ten Eyck Alberta 2600 M 83 25-29 3:20:57.9 3:24:03.3 9:40/K
2198 Andrea Petch Toronto 2078 F 143 50-54 3:21:32.3 3:25:06.6 9:43/K
2199 Jean Veenhuizen Mississauga 2714 F 16 60-64 3:26:03.1 3:30:10.0 9:58/K
2200 Kyriaki Bourikos Richmond Hill 262 F 144 50-54 3:26:20.2 3:30:15.1 9:58/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2201 Kerry Ann Cartledge Markham 2995 F 181 35-39 3:27:08.4 3:31:16.6 10:01/K
2202 Laurette Carnegie Ancaster 397 F 64 55-59 3:28:03.1 3:28:03.1 9:52/K
2203 Arti Joshi Lakefield 1283 F 182 35-39 3:29:09.0 3:33:08.8 10:06/K
2204 Wendy Wood Maple 2870 F 145 50-54 3:29:58.6 3:34:07.5 10:09/K
 

Half Mar Walk

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kerry Walker Mississauga 2751 F 1 Top Fin 1:40:24.3 1:40:33.1 4:46/K
2 Andrew MacLean Burlington 1560 M 1 Top Fin 1:44:34.0 1:44:34.0 4:57/K
3 John Doyle Burlington 694 M 1 60-64 1:47:58.2 1:49:00.1 5:10/K
4 Kerri Kilik Brantford 1339 F 1 Top Fin 1:48:49.0 1:48:49.0 5:09/K
5 Donna Harvey Barrie 1068 F 1 40-44 1:53:55.9 1:55:22.6 5:28/K
6 Terry Carrick Etobicoke 400 M 1 65-69 2:04:35.0 2:07:37.4 6:03/K
7 Mary Maloney Burns Kitchener 1594 F 1 45-49 2:10:47.7 2:12:06.2 6:16/K
8 Zuzanna Szmukier Waterdown 2571 F 1 30-34 2:13:40.2 2:16:17.5 6:28/K
9 Randy Calvert Burlington 373 M 1 55-59 2:14:11.9 2:16:46.6 6:29/K
10 Kim Miller Pickering 1775 F 1 55-59 2:15:56.4 2:15:56.4 6:27/K
11 Jennifer Wright Toronto 2882 F 1 35-39 2:22:57.3 2:22:57.3 6:46/K
12 Lee Scott Toronto 2345 F 1 50-54 2:25:40.1 2:29:17.6 7:05/K
13 Franciss Dykstra Waterford 732 F 2 45-49 2:29:25.4 2:29:42.0 7:06/K
14 Diana Dykstra Burlington 731 F 3 45-49 2:29:26.8 2:29:43.5 7:06/K
15 Laurel Grasset Oakville 981 F 1 60-64 2:38:22.1 2:42:18.6 7:42/K
16 Greg Stephanian Toronto 2522 M 1 50-54 2:38:37.6 2:42:15.2 7:41/K
17 Dennis Swan Hamilton 2565 M 2 50-54 2:39:21.7 2:43:01.7 7:44/K
18 James McGarvie Oshawa 1691 M 3 50-54 2:40:28.3 2:44:31.7 7:48/K
19 Michael Hunter Kitchener 1174 M 2 55-59 2:40:45.9 2:45:10.2 7:50/K
20 Brian Cross Burlington 566 M 3 55-59 2:42:02.6 2:45:49.6 7:52/K
21 Lynne Ballantine Toronto 134 F 2 60-64 2:44:24.4 2:48:23.0 7:59/K
22 Mary Harris Guelph 1059 F 3 60-64 2:47:11.5 2:50:54.4 8:06/K
23 Rita Weerdenburg Burlington 2798 F 4 60-64 2:48:50.9 2:52:56.2 8:12/K
24 Phyllis Lovell Owen Sound 1510 F 2 55-59 2:48:57.0 2:53:22.3 8:13/K
25 Tracy Parkin Owen Sound 2033 F 3 55-59 2:48:58.9 2:53:22.9 8:13/K
26 Sharon Lee Richmond Hill 1450 F 2 50-54 2:51:22.0 2:55:27.0 8:19/K
27 Jacqueline James Courtice 1226 F 1 65-69 2:51:22.4 2:55:27.5 8:19/K
28 Lori Wiggins Oakville 2829 F 3 50-54 2:52:01.2 2:56:21.6 8:21/K
29 Debra Havers Oakville 1076 F 4 55-59 2:52:01.7 2:56:21.8 8:21/K
30 Scott Dotson Kitchener 688 M 1 45-49 2:52:55.7 2:57:11.3 8:24/K
31 Barbara Collmorgen Newcastle 505 F 2 65-69 2:53:06.8 2:57:35.1 8:25/K
32 Hans Collmorgen Newcastle 506 M 2 65-69 2:53:07.0 2:57:35.2 8:25/K
33 Maureen Dunne Pickering 724 F 4 50-54 2:53:30.3 2:57:28.1 8:25/K
34 Rainer Moeller Toronto 1804 M 3 65-69 2:53:50.1 2:58:14.9 8:27/K
35 Denise Muia Niagara On The Lake 1850 F 4 45-49 2:54:24.7 2:57:17.5 8:24/K
36 Maria Rua Brampton 2280 F 5 50-54 2:54:26.0 2:58:36.3 8:28/K
37 Sandra Dawe Guelph 619 F 5 55-59 2:54:57.1 2:59:21.8 8:30/K
38 Martina Power Guelph 2127 F 5 60-64 2:55:16.2 2:59:41.3 8:31/K
39 Sue Morrell Guelph 1827 F 6 60-64 2:55:17.7 2:59:43.2 8:31/K
40 Elaine Selke Toronto 2359 F 3 65-69 2:55:38.5 2:59:49.2 8:31/K
41 Arlene Mawson Toronto 1650 F 4 65-69 2:55:39.2 2:59:49.5 8:31/K
42 Sharon Hayes Owen Sound 1078 F 6 55-59 2:55:57.9 3:00:12.3 8:32/K
43 Ingrid Vanderploeg Owen Sound 2705 F 5 45-49 2:56:13.3 3:00:27.8 8:33/K
44 Andrea Fisher Komoka 827 F 6 45-49 2:57:30.2 3:01:45.0 8:37/K
45 Ravi Abraham Brampton 17 M 2 60-64 2:57:35.4 3:01:50.2 8:37/K
46 Patricia Pigeon Brampton 2098 F 5 65-69 2:57:40.2 3:01:51.6 8:37/K
47 Bob England Brampton 3018 M 1 70-74 2:57:44.2 3:01:50.6 8:37/K
48 Peter Davidson Pickering 613 M 4 65-69 2:57:54.2 3:01:51.7 8:37/K
49 Betty Errington Milton 766 F 6 50-54 2:57:58.4 3:02:08.5 8:38/K
50 Margaret Taylor Toronto 2590 F 7 60-64 2:58:40.1 3:03:04.3 8:41/K
51 Tamara Laframboise Toronto 1405 F 7 55-59 2:58:56.5 3:01:22.5 8:36/K
52 Christopher Fulton North Bay 899 M 4 50-54 3:00:40.6 3:05:06.8 8:46/K
53 Alain Lanteigne Rr1 Enniskillen 1421 F 8 55-59 3:01:31.7 3:05:36.1 8:48/K
54 Toni Moran Courtice 1820 F 7 50-54 3:01:32.6 3:05:33.8 8:48/K
55 Maureen Mills Whitby 1784 F 6 65-69 3:01:36.7 3:05:41.3 8:48/K
56 Gary Smith Whitby 2460 M 5 65-69 3:01:50.2 3:05:51.3 8:48/K
57 Maria Teresa Turchetti Toronto 2671 F 8 60-64 3:02:04.8 3:06:33.5 8:50/K
58 Lizanne Murphy Brampton 1868 F 2 40-44 3:02:18.6 3:06:26.8 8:50/K
59 Caitlin Foisy Collingwood 841 F 1 25-29 3:02:50.0 3:06:50.0 8:51/K
60 Jeannette Rose Hamilton 2259 F 7 45-49 3:03:05.5 3:07:18.7 8:53/K
61 Francine Piche Burlington 2095 F 8 50-54 3:03:17.6 3:07:40.4 8:54/K
62 Micheline Godbout Dundas 962 F 9 60-64 3:03:44.9 3:07:50.0 8:54/K
63 Tami Kelly Oshawa 1318 F 8 45-49 3:05:52.4 3:09:42.9 8:59/K
64 Joan Williams Mississauga 2841 F 7 65-69 3:06:34.5 3:06:34.5 8:51/K
65 Carolyn Maiero Burlington 1585 F 3 40-44 3:07:20.7 3:11:47.0 9:05/K
66 Bert Cocks Georgetown 484 M 1 75-99 3:07:44.7 3:11:43.0 9:05/K
67 Barbara Cocks Georgetown 485 F 1 70-74 3:07:46.0 3:11:42.9 9:05/K
68 Claire Collis Stittsville 504 F 1 75-99 3:08:31.2 3:12:02.1 9:06/K
69 Deborah Nokes Blackstock 1937 F 9 55-59 3:11:07.2 3:15:34.1 9:16/K
70 Ron Algate Pickering 36 M 3 60-64 3:11:24.7 3:15:43.7 9:17/K
71 Abie Groberg Thornhill 1005 M 6 65-69 3:11:31.1 3:16:00.1 9:17/K
72 Agnes Keenan Oakville 1308 F 2 75-99 3:11:43.3 3:15:55.1 9:17/K
73 Bobbie Mistry Oakville, Ont 1795 F 10 55-59 3:11:49.1 3:16:00.7 9:17/K
74 Nancy Kanas Mississauga 1294 F 9 50-54 3:11:50.9 3:15:42.6 9:16/K
75 Louise Abraham Brampton 18 F 11 55-59 3:11:58.4 3:16:16.3 9:18/K
76 Michael Grieve Oshawa 2933 M 1 Top Fin 3:12:03.2 3:16:09.8 9:18/K
77 Martha Miller Toronto 1779 F 9 45-49 3:12:06.8 3:16:12.2 9:18/K
78 Gerald Sallie Bowmanville 2305 M 4 60-64 3:12:31.6 3:16:38.1 9:19/K
79 Francois Prieur Oshawa 2142 M 4 55-59 3:12:31.9 3:16:38.2 9:19/K
80 Cathy Cormier Hamilton 532 F 10 50-54 3:12:49.1 3:17:06.9 9:20/K
81 Ruth Cornale Oshawa 533 F 12 55-59 3:13:06.8 3:17:11.2 9:21/K
82 Tara Thapar Whitby 2608 F 8 65-69 3:14:27.1 3:18:54.2 9:26/K
83 Barb Gaudetta Guelph 931 F 10 45-49 3:15:27.4 3:19:54.6 9:28/K
84 Christine Moore Guelph 1819 F 2 35-39 3:15:28.9 3:19:57.0 9:29/K
85 Avril Van Aert Ashton 2694 F 13 55-59 3:16:13.8 3:19:44.6 9:28/K
86 Andrea Gow Guelph 970 F 11 50-54 3:16:47.8 3:20:45.4 9:31/K
87 Simon Brown Richmond Hill 312 F 9 65-69 3:17:03.9 3:21:33.4 9:33/K
88 Ann Bedard Toronto 3107 F 14 55-59 3:18:04.6 3:22:20.0 9:35/K
89 Stephanie Walker Richmondhill 2753 F 1 15-19 3:18:22.0 3:22:40.6 9:36/K
90 Crissy Hull Barrie 1168 F 2 30-34 3:18:22.5 3:22:42.0 9:36/K
91 Anne McFarlane Oakville 1688 F 10 60-64 3:18:33.7 3:22:46.2 9:37/K
92 Laura Fontaine Guelph 847 F 4 40-44 3:20:19.6 3:24:47.7 9:42/K
93 Jill Nyman Richmond Hill 1950 F 2 70-74 3:21:06.1 3:25:22.2 9:44/K
94 Janine Peck Midhurst 2056 F 11 45-49 3:23:34.2 3:27:14.1 9:49/K
95 Scott Peck Vittoria 2057 M 2 45-49 3:23:36.7 3:27:15.7 9:49/K
96 Rachael Walker Richmondhill 2752 F 12 45-49 3:25:09.1 3:29:27.6 9:56/K
97 Grace Hull Innisfil 1169 F 15 55-59 3:25:09.3 3:29:28.5 9:56/K
98 Stephen Marshall Burlington 1621 M 5 55-59 3:25:48.8 3:30:10.8 9:58/K
99 Dianne Calcutt Waterdown 370 F 12 50-54 3:26:20.8 3:30:44.4 9:59/K
100 Carmela Sacchetti Burlington 2300 F 16 55-59 3:26:22.8 3:30:46.8 9:59/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Rosemary Cooper Burlington 523 F 17 55-59 3:29:09.0 3:33:33.0 10:07/K
102 Shirley Cullen Kitchener 576 F 18 55-59 3:29:21.6 3:33:38.2 10:07/K
103 Lynne Kerr Lindsay 1330 F 13 50-54 3:30:02.0 3:34:12.0 10:09/K
104 Glennie Mercer Toronto 1759 F 19 55-59 3:34:09.1 3:34:09.1 10:09/K
105 Karen Hewitt Burlington 1104 F 13 45-49 3:36:49.1 3:41:13.3 10:29/K
106 Guylaine Leblanc Burlington 1446 F 11 60-64 3:36:51.6 3:41:13.5 10:29/K
 

Frosty 5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mikael Staer Nathan Toronto 4595 M 1 Top Fin 17:22.6 17:23.2 3:29/K
2 Jacob Pearo Richmond Hill 4531 M 1 15-19 17:41.9 17:43.0 3:33/K
3 Jimmy Semes Toronto 4569 M 1 35-39 17:54.7 17:55.4 3:35/K
4 Ryan Gagnon Milton 4343 M 1 20-24 18:02.7 18:02.8 3:36/K
5 Ming-Chang Tsai Toronto 4612 M 1 Top Fin 18:15.3 18:15.3 3:39/K
6 Jason West Burlington 4630 M 2 35-39 18:30.2 18:30.9 3:42/K
7 Rob Sidhu Toronto 4733 M 1 40-44 18:39.7 18:40.9 3:44/K
8 Dave Hill Toronto 4728 M 1 30-34 18:54.7 18:56.3 3:47/K
9 Marek Bialkowski Parry Sound 4225 M 2 15-19 19:25.1 19:27.0 3:53/K
10 Maxine Gravina Hamilton 4358 F 1 Top Fin 19:27.7 19:30.9 3:54/K
11 Glenn Duncan Scarborough 4310 M 2 40-44 19:28.8 19:30.9 3:54/K
12 Gavin Hood Burlington 4388 M 1 45-49 19:54.4 19:55.4 3:59/K
13 Allan Crowe Burlingtion 4278 M 2 45-49 20:03.6 20:06.9 4:01/K
14 Andrew Novini Mississauga 4508 M 1 60-64 20:06.9 20:09.8 4:02/K
15 Donna Harrison Toronto 4373 F 1 35-39 20:17.1 20:19.5 4:04/K
16 Nick Smart Toronto 4585 M 2 30-34 20:18.7 20:25.0 4:05/K
17 Julie MacKenzie Mississauga 4458 F 1 25-29 20:46.4 20:47.7 4:09/K
18 Mike Post Toronto 4674 M 3 30-34 20:58.7 20:58.7 4:12/K
19 Griffin Dubbeld Oakville 4307 M 1 2-14 21:07.4 21:08.6 4:14/K
20 Joe Boudreau Hamilton 4231 M 2 20-24 21:12.1 21:18.5 4:16/K
21 Josh Brenneman Toronto 4236 M 3 20-24 21:12.5 21:13.8 4:15/K
22 seif sarofim 4437 M 3 15-19 21:22.3 21:26.1 4:17/K
23 Stjepan Gotic Burlington 4355 M 4 20-24 21:37.8 21:44.0 4:21/K
24 Thomas Patricio Toronto 4530 M 3 40-44 21:39.5 21:47.0 4:21/K
25 Ali Zimmerman Toronto 4655 F 2 25-29 21:40.3 21:41.5 4:20/K
26 David Houghton Toronto 4390 M 1 50-54 21:45.5 21:49.0 4:22/K
27 Mark Sheehan Waterdown 4708 M 4 40-44 21:46.9 21:52.0 4:22/K
28 Gurpreet Dhillon Toronto 654 M 4 30-34 21:56.3 21:56.5 4:23/K
29 Nicolette Little N/a 4696 F 1 30-34 22:01.9 22:01.9 4:24/K
30 Paul Lupinacci Campbellville 4453 M 3 45-49 22:03.0 22:06.0 4:25/K
31 Maryanna Robbins Mississauga 4547 F 2 30-34 22:04.3 22:04.5 4:25/K
32 Elene Brett-Evans Toronto 296 F 3 25-29 22:05.4 22:12.6 4:26/K
33 Rodney Buike Burlington 4248 M 5 40-44 22:08.6 22:13.1 4:27/K
34 Doug Ferrier Oakville 4329 M 6 40-44 22:21.2 22:25.7 4:29/K
35 Paul Hutchinson Oakville 4745 M 1 55-59 22:21.3 22:24.9 4:29/K
36 David Hebb Burlington 4379 M 2 2-14 22:23.2 22:26.7 4:29/K
37 Matt Cartmel Brantford 4257 M 5 20-24 22:24.2 22:26.0 4:29/K
38 Carson Curiston Markham 4283 M 4 15-19 22:32.0 22:49.5 4:34/K
39 Ogi Dolibic Stoney Creek 4304 M 5 30-34 22:33.9 22:53.4 4:35/K
40 Jennifer Zinn Burlington 4656 F 2 35-39 23:15.6 23:47.6 4:45/K
41 Laura Bocking Toronto 4230 F 4 25-29 23:18.4 23:25.4 4:41/K
42 James Moulds Aurora 4496 M 4 45-49 23:27.3 23:29.7 4:42/K
43 Markus Franc Oakville 4336 M 5 45-49 23:46.8 24:06.2 4:49/K
44 Brian Drolet Sudbury 4306 M 1 25-29 23:47.9 24:25.7 4:53/K
45 Brittany Mels Scotland 4486 F 1 15-19 23:59.9 24:02.4 4:48/K
46 Sean Friel Burlington 4671 M 7 40-44 24:00.2 24:04.9 4:49/K
47 Melanie Shields Burlington 4573 F 5 25-29 24:01.7 24:09.6 4:50/K
48 Alex Bryer Burlington 4244 M 3 2-14 24:04.7 24:08.8 4:50/K
49 Alan Tennier Burlington 4603 M 4 2-14 24:04.7 24:08.5 4:50/K
50 Carla Nehring Bright 4503 F 1 Top Fin 24:05.8 24:09.1 4:50/K
51 Martin Durlak Mississauga 4684 M 6 30-34 24:10.3 24:22.4 4:52/K
52 Fiona Joynes Simcoe 4412 F 1 2-14 24:22.2 24:32.1 4:54/K
53 Lars Hausler Acton 4700 M 6 45-49 24:26.8 25:12.0 5:02/K
54 Peter Zourntos Mississauga 4657 M 2 50-54 24:32.0 24:38.1 4:56/K
55 Sean Angel Hamilton 4667 M 5 15-19 24:33.7 25:11.5 5:02/K
56 Alison Post Toronto 4541 F 6 25-29 24:38.0 24:41.9 4:56/K
57 Walter Lum Richmond Hill 4452 M 7 45-49 24:38.9 24:50.7 4:58/K
58 Barry Dawkins Burlington 4676 M 3 50-54 24:41.5 24:46.4 4:57/K
59 Callum Smith Burlington 4672 M 5 2-14 24:41.9 24:46.4 4:57/K
60 Kara Wells Toronto 4629 F 3 35-39 24:47.4 25:15.9 5:03/K
61 Bruce Greenhalgh West Flambourgh 4668 M 2 55-59 24:48.4 25:26.9 5:05/K
62 Javier Guardia Burlington 4723 M 8 40-44 24:50.6 25:06.9 5:01/K
63 Lindsay Wolfenberg Grimsby 4645 F 7 25-29 24:56.9 25:18.2 5:04/K
64 Julia Costanzo Burlington 4691 F 2 15-19 24:58.3 25:26.1 5:05/K
65 Gerry Calles Burlington 4252 M 8 45-49 25:03.6 25:05.2 5:01/K
66 John Russell Mississauga 4561 M 4 50-54 25:08.8 25:41.1 5:08/K
67 Sophie Zikmanis Oakville 4654 F 3 30-34 25:13.2 25:54.4 5:11/K
68 Natalie Curiston Markham 4284 F 4 35-39 25:14.1 25:30.1 5:06/K
69 Tanya Rouble Sherkston 4555 F 1 40-44 25:14.9 25:27.6 5:05/K
70 Sandra Chan Toronto 4259 F 5 35-39 25:14.9 25:45.4 5:09/K
71 Trevor Wallace Toronto 4620 M 6 20-24 25:17.4 25:17.4 5:03/K
72 Paul Pasion Oakville 4528 M 6 15-19 25:18.8 25:29.4 5:06/K
73 Melissa MacKinnon Pickering 4459 F 1 45-49 25:20.3 25:47.1 5:09/K
74 Dean Kasanszky Stoney Creek 4417 M 7 15-19 25:25.1 25:27.3 5:05/K
75 Paul Hasselfeldt Vaughan 4374 M 7 30-34 25:36.6 25:58.6 5:12/K
76 Badinan Kakei Hamilton 4414 M 2 25-29 25:40.6 25:50.4 5:10/K
77 Mike Novosel Oakville 4509 M 3 25-29 25:41.8 26:19.7 5:16/K
78 Fred Browne Burlington 4239 M 3 55-59 25:42.2 25:52.6 5:10/K
79 Tami Browne Burlington 4240 F 1 55-59 25:42.9 25:52.9 5:10/K
80 Julien Caron Burlington 4665 M 6 2-14 25:54.1 25:57.6 5:11/K
81 John Braz Mississauga 4235 M 5 50-54 25:58.2 26:06.4 5:13/K
82 Natalie Oliver Oakville 4514 F 1 20-24 26:00.4 26:48.4 5:22/K
83 Lalitha Flach Toronto 4332 F 2 45-49 26:11.6 26:30.9 5:18/K
84 Serena Pasion Toronto 3020 F 2 20-24 26:15.8 26:25.1 5:17/K
85 Linda Haldenby Burlington 4367 F 2 55-59 26:18.5 26:26.0 5:17/K
86 Johanne Pasion Oakville 4526 F 1 50-54 26:22.4 26:31.0 5:18/K
87 Matthew Dent Ancaster 4296 M 3 35-39 26:22.4 27:07.8 5:25/K
88 Andrea Gaffney Brantford 4339 F 8 25-29 26:29.0 26:31.8 5:18/K
89 Justin Holland Burlington 4387 M 7 2-14 26:39.2 26:40.0 5:20/K
90 Hailey Holland Burlington 4386 F 2 2-14 26:40.7 26:42.6 5:20/K
91 Rick Vascotto Burlington 4615 M 6 50-54 26:41.9 27:06.9 5:25/K
92 James Henderson Burlington 4382 M 8 2-14 26:43.4 26:55.8 5:23/K
93 Madeline Irvine Aurora 4403 F 3 2-14 26:44.2 27:16.6 5:27/K
94 Jeff Bryer Burlington 4243 M 9 40-44 26:44.9 26:58.4 5:24/K
95 Daniele Guillaume Simcoe 4365 F 3 45-49 26:45.5 26:55.9 5:23/K
96 Ben Bryer Burlington 4246 M 9 2-14 26:46.0 26:58.4 5:24/K
97 Alex Irvine Aurora 4404 F 4 2-14 26:46.1 27:18.1 5:28/K
98 Val Pasion Oakville 4527 M 7 50-54 26:50.1 27:00.3 5:24/K
99 Bruce Bishop Pickering 4227 M 4 55-59 26:55.7 27:11.1 5:26/K
100 Rick Furtado Mississauga 4710 M 10 40-44 27:15.3 27:21.9 5:28/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Michael Ward Brampton 4622 M 4 35-39 27:17.8 27:41.0 5:32/K
102 Greg Durham Oakville 4314 M 5 55-59 27:22.3 27:33.3 5:31/K
103 Peter Maida Burlington 4461 M 11 40-44 27:26.1 27:43.5 5:33/K
104 Gary Benn Burlington 4675 M 8 50-54 27:28.0 27:42.4 5:32/K
105 Clint O'Brien Burlington 4511 M 12 40-44 27:32.9 27:44.6 5:33/K
106 Natacha Storino Etobicoke 4597 F 6 35-39 27:34.3 27:55.8 5:35/K
107 Chris Armitage Amherstview 4209 M 8 30-34 27:34.6 27:44.5 5:33/K
108 Antonija Mazalica Oakville 4471 F 3 20-24 27:35.0 27:44.0 5:33/K
109 Elysia Skrzypek Brantford 4584 F 7 35-39 27:36.0 27:45.7 5:33/K
110 Genevieve Rozon Amherstview 4559 F 4 30-34 27:37.6 27:46.4 5:33/K
111 Eric Taylor Hamilton 4601 M 5 35-39 27:41.2 27:46.5 5:33/K
112 Unknown Partic. 4479 4722 M 1 0- 1 27:41.2 27:47.9 5:33/K
113 Peter Siebert Jordan Station 4715 M 6 55-59 27:42.0 28:05.3 5:37/K
114 Jenny Kenwell Brantford 4421 F 2 40-44 27:43.6 28:10.4 5:38/K
115 Carlo Fantin Bolton 4701 M 9 50-54 27:47.7 27:53.7 5:35/K
116 Daniela Spiroska Oakville 4590 F 3 40-44 27:50.6 27:57.3 5:35/K
117 Stephen Collins Hamilton 4729 M 9 45-49 27:51.5 27:53.1 5:35/K
118 Michelle Loker Brantford 4448 F 8 35-39 27:53.3 28:13.3 5:39/K
119 Gerry Poffenroth Toronto 4539 M 1 65-69 27:55.6 28:08.3 5:38/K
120 James Whelan Oakville 4633 M 10 45-49 27:59.0 28:32.5 5:42/K
121 Juanita Dickson Toronto 661 F 4 40-44 28:01.6 28:57.5 5:47/K
122 Haven Moulds Aurora 4497 F 3 15-19 28:14.8 28:17.4 5:39/K
123 Emma Whitmell Mississauga 4637 F 4 20-24 28:15.0 28:26.1 5:41/K
124 Frank Rabley Burlington 4682 M 7 55-59 28:16.9 29:03.7 5:49/K
125 Maria Tuzi Brampton 4613 F 3 55-59 28:19.6 28:24.4 5:41/K
126 Bryan Crowe Caledonia 4280 M 13 40-44 28:27.0 29:18.1 5:52/K
127 Kelly Montague Oakville 4491 F 4 45-49 28:31.3 28:59.4 5:48/K
128 Debbie Novosel Oakville 4510 F 5 30-34 28:32.9 29:11.4 5:50/K
129 Phil Wellings Burlington 4628 M 4 25-29 28:36.4 28:57.0 5:47/K
130 Linda Nguyen North York 4717 F 9 25-29 28:39.0 29:14.4 5:51/K
131 Karen Saltmarsh Whitby 4565 F 5 45-49 28:54.7 29:43.1 5:57/K
132 Paul Goodrow Burlington 4749 M 2 60-64 28:55.8 29:32.9 5:54/K
133 Diane Henderson Burlington 4381 F 5 40-44 28:56.1 29:09.2 5:50/K
134 Christa Dawdy Cambridge 4290 F 6 30-34 28:58.4 29:32.1 5:54/K
135 James Duff Oakville 4707 M 14 40-44 28:59.5 29:23.2 5:53/K
136 Marleen Andelhof Brampton 4206 F 2 50-54 28:59.9 28:59.9 5:48/K
137 Kristina Snjaric Oakville 4588 F 4 15-19 29:00.7 29:39.6 5:56/K
138 Rob Ross Mississauga 4702 M 11 45-49 29:01.4 29:08.1 5:50/K
139 Katherine Legierski Oakville 4439 F 7 30-34 29:03.2 29:21.0 5:52/K
140 Braden Loker Brantford 4450 M 10 2-14 29:05.2 29:24.9 5:53/K
141 Sheri Bryer Burlington 4245 F 6 40-44 29:05.4 29:21.5 5:52/K
142 Michaela Benallick Guelph 4221 F 5 2-14 29:06.8 29:17.5 5:51/K
143 Colleen Swybrous Burlington 4716 F 9 35-39 29:09.8 29:24.2 5:53/K
144 Nadia Parolin Mississauga 4524 F 7 40-44 29:13.4 29:44.1 5:57/K
145 Kim O'Donnell Oakville 4512 F 4 55-59 29:16.2 29:59.5 6:00/K
146 Patricia Sinclair Mississauga 4581 F 3 50-54 29:19.0 29:23.4 5:53/K
147 Jocelyn Perras Burlington 4536 F 4 50-54 29:22.0 29:38.9 5:56/K
148 Sophie Grossman Toronto 4683 F 10 25-29 29:23.8 29:35.4 5:55/K
149 Walter Gilmore Branpton 4680 M 8 55-59 29:27.2 29:41.7 5:56/K
150 Larry Quinlan Scarborough 4543 M 9 55-59 29:28.8 29:28.8 5:54/K
151 Shawn Crew Burllington 4277 M 9 30-34 29:29.5 30:07.6 6:01/K
152 Bruce McKinney Burlington 4481 M 10 55-59 29:37.9 30:20.6 6:04/K
153 Nikki Robinson Oakville 4712 F 11 25-29 29:47.0 30:04.8 6:01/K
154 John Pineo Toronto 2103 M 10 50-54 29:47.1 30:11.4 6:02/K
155 Madelaine Pineo Toronto 4538 F 5 20-24 29:47.3 30:11.5 6:02/K
156 Geoffrey Chapman Burlington 4260 M 15 40-44 29:49.4 30:22.7 6:04/K
157 Heather Hill Burlington 4384 F 8 40-44 29:52.4 30:24.3 6:05/K
158 Luca Kulesza Burlington 4433 M 5 25-29 29:57.6 30:03.4 6:01/K
159 Nicole Meehan Burlington 4485 F 6 20-24 30:00.1 30:15.8 6:03/K
160 Sonia Reynolds Burlington 4681 F 7 20-24 30:00.2 30:15.9 6:03/K
161 Phil Thorburn Ancaster 4606 M 12 45-49 30:04.4 30:26.4 6:05/K
162 Bernie Hanna Hamilton 4372 M 3 60-64 30:06.4 30:45.8 6:09/K
163 Allison Webster Burlington 4627 F 12 25-29 30:08.6 30:35.6 6:07/K
164 Lori Waters Milton 4623 F 6 45-49 30:12.8 30:40.2 6:08/K
165 Jessica Carr Toronto 4255 F 13 25-29 30:14.9 30:54.6 6:11/K
166 Ethan Moulds Aurora 4498 M 11 2-14 30:17.0 30:19.7 6:04/K
167 Melissa Cohen-White Avenue 4267 F 7 45-49 30:17.9 30:41.1 6:08/K
168 Paul Blud Oakville 4229 M 16 40-44 30:23.1 31:09.5 6:14/K
169 Patti Whitten Burlington 4638 F 5 55-59 30:25.1 31:08.9 6:14/K
170 Ulrike Kruger Milton 4431 F 5 50-54 30:26.1 30:33.6 6:07/K
171 Mark Humphrey Guelph 4393 M 17 40-44 30:26.9 30:56.2 6:11/K
172 Francis Dibartolomeo Hamilton 4299 M 7 20-24 30:32.0 31:13.1 6:15/K
173 Christine Cousins Bracebridge 4274 F 8 45-49 30:33.5 30:47.4 6:09/K
174 Kaitlin Devine Waterdown 4298 F 5 15-19 30:34.2 30:58.5 6:12/K
175 Ben Cartmel Brantford 4256 M 6 25-29 30:34.2 30:37.3 6:07/K
176 Sandy Zettell Brantford 4653 F 14 25-29 30:35.3 30:37.4 6:07/K
177 Dawn Ogilvie Burlington 4513 F 6 55-59 30:37.4 31:13.9 6:15/K
178 Clare Kwo Mississauga 4434 F 6 50-54 30:40.6 31:02.2 6:12/K
179 Courtney Gagesch Kitchener 4340 F 8 30-34 30:42.4 30:49.7 6:10/K
180 Rachel Cesar Oakville 4258 F 8 20-24 30:42.8 30:49.7 6:10/K
181 Brittany Etherden Hamilton 4321 F 15 25-29 30:45.9 31:06.2 6:13/K
182 Tracey Volpatti Brampton 4618 F 9 30-34 30:47.0 30:57.2 6:11/K
183 Richard Graves Etobicoke 4734 M 1 75-99 30:47.6 30:55.1 6:11/K
184 Stephanie Lefebvre Toronto 4438 F 9 20-24 30:47.7 31:35.3 6:19/K
185 Elena Kybartas Burlington 4435 F 16 25-29 30:53.8 31:12.8 6:14/K
186 Richard Greenwood Mississauga 4361 M 13 45-49 30:54.2 31:29.2 6:18/K
187 John Heuer Brampton 4383 M 14 45-49 30:56.3 31:15.4 6:15/K
188 Michelle Krupa Burlington 4432 F 9 40-44 30:57.4 31:29.5 6:18/K
189 Karolina Cwiek Toronto 4286 F 17 25-29 30:57.5 31:37.3 6:19/K
190 Anna Karpowicz Oakville 4730 F 10 30-34 30:57.7 31:07.4 6:13/K
191 Kristine Kane Mississauga 4415 F 1 65-69 30:58.3 31:31.7 6:18/K
192 Nathan Magarvey Oakville 4731 M 6 35-39 30:58.6 31:07.0 6:13/K
193 Vicki Williams Cambridge 4643 F 10 40-44 31:02.7 31:40.0 6:20/K
194 Danielle Comeau Mississauga 4269 F 11 40-44 31:04.1 31:16.4 6:15/K
195 Bernie Singbeil Burlington 4582 M 11 55-59 31:04.9 31:17.1 6:15/K
196 Danielle Mannarn Burlington 4670 F 11 30-34 31:05.2 31:19.3 6:16/K
197 Mo Mendonca Burlington 4487 M 10 30-34 31:07.9 31:40.5 6:20/K
198 Qayuum Maqbool Mississauga 4713 M 7 35-39 31:12.1 31:24.2 6:17/K
199 Derek Ellerker Hamilton 4316 M 8 35-39 31:15.6 32:01.3 6:24/K
200 Shaun Harcus Thornhill 4703 M 18 40-44 31:22.2 33:31.4 6:42/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Kathryn Bradford Brampton 4234 F 7 55-59 31:24.9 31:42.0 6:20/K
202 Katie Cumby Toronto 4282 F 12 30-34 31:29.0 31:39.7 6:20/K
203 Erika Aguilar Burlington 4202 F 10 35-39 31:30.5 32:15.1 6:27/K
204 Sheri Gareau Pembroke 4344 F 8 55-59 31:32.9 31:47.9 6:21/K
205 Kathy McCully Aurora 4473 F 7 50-54 31:33.2 32:07.6 6:25/K
206 Kris Graci Stoney Creek 4356 F 8 50-54 31:38.1 31:44.9 6:21/K
207 Nicole Hergert Toronto 4689 F 13 30-34 31:42.3 32:24.2 6:29/K
208 Kelly O'Ferrall Toronto 4697 F 14 30-34 31:43.4 32:23.9 6:29/K
209 Rachel Brown Burlington 4663 F 6 2-14 31:44.9 31:58.2 6:24/K
210 Michaela Fraser Burlington 4664 F 7 2-14 31:47.4 31:58.3 6:24/K
211 Sarah Martin Burlington 4469 F 18 25-29 31:48.2 32:25.1 6:29/K
212 Hannah Graves Stratford 985 F 10 20-24 31:59.3 32:27.1 6:29/K
213 Ally Hurst Burlington 4398 F 6 15-19 32:00.6 32:16.6 6:27/K
214 Jeff Hurst Burlington 4397 M 15 45-49 32:03.3 32:21.2 6:28/K
215 Mathieu Roy Vaudreuil-Dorion 4556 M 7 25-29 32:03.5 32:31.5 6:30/K
216 Mark Fenske Guelph 4325 M 19 40-44 32:03.6 32:05.5 6:25/K
217 Nathan Fenske Guelph 4324 M 12 2-14 32:03.7 32:05.0 6:25/K
218 Michelle Iorio Brampton 4401 F 15 30-34 32:04.2 32:18.8 6:28/K
219 Marie-Eve Gagne Vaudreuil-Dorion 4342 F 19 25-29 32:04.4 32:31.5 6:30/K
220 Pennee Koczka Toronto 4428 F 11 20-24 32:04.5 32:20.8 6:28/K
221 Jessie Thompson Hamilton 4605 F 8 2-14 32:04.9 32:51.0 6:34/K
222 Natasha Elloway Elora 4317 F 9 50-54 32:08.4 32:49.4 6:34/K
223 Kyra Roth Waterloo 4690 F 9 45-49 32:11.4 32:26.7 6:29/K
224 Goldie Bain Lion's Head 4213 F 10 45-49 32:14.0 32:27.3 6:29/K
225 Terri Kartonchik Hamilton 4416 F 10 50-54 32:15.7 32:35.1 6:31/K
226 Zorka Nikolic Stoney Creek 4506 F 11 35-39 32:18.6 33:12.9 6:38/K
227 Mariah Klingenberg Beamsville 4427 F 12 20-24 32:29.0 32:50.1 6:34/K
228 Kristen Lentz Cousins Burlington 4440 F 20 25-29 32:29.6 32:49.3 6:34/K
229 Marlene Girard Vaudreuil-Dorion 4349 F 11 45-49 32:30.8 32:58.8 6:36/K
230 David Kruger Burlington 4430 M 20 40-44 32:30.8 33:14.2 6:39/K
231 Victoria MacKasey Mississauga 4457 F 16 30-34 32:30.9 33:07.7 6:37/K
232 Cathy Spieser Ridgetown 4589 F 1 60-64 32:31.4 32:45.0 6:33/K
233 Kara Percy Alliston 4535 F 12 35-39 32:31.5 33:01.7 6:36/K
234 Wendy Hooper Hamilton 4389 F 11 50-54 32:38.7 32:57.7 6:35/K
235 Lee Ann White Burlington 4635 F 12 40-44 32:42.6 33:42.1 6:44/K
236 Ty Shattuck Burlington 4571 M 16 45-49 32:43.2 33:10.3 6:38/K
237 Francesco Mannella Toronto 4466 M 13 2-14 32:51.0 33:05.2 6:37/K
238 Abby Drimmie Owen Sound 4732 F 13 20-24 32:52.1 33:18.4 6:40/K
239 Allison Bourne Burlington 4232 F 12 50-54 32:53.7 33:07.3 6:37/K
240 Theresa MacLean Toronto 4460 F 13 50-54 32:54.5 33:08.4 6:38/K
241 Riona Sutherland Hampton 4599 F 17 30-34 32:55.0 33:54.3 6:47/K
242 Anita Fantin Gallo Aurora 4709 F 13 40-44 32:55.6 33:01.4 6:36/K
243 Barbara Georgiades Mississauga 4346 F 7 15-19 32:58.0 33:30.6 6:42/K
244 Kathy Morris Hamilton 4495 F 14 50-54 32:59.5 33:52.0 6:46/K
245 Anita Crowe Caledonia 4279 F 13 35-39 33:03.5 33:55.9 6:47/K
246 Marina Pancucci Caledonia 4522 F 14 40-44 33:03.8 33:56.0 6:47/K
247 Brandie Shields Caledonia 4576 F 15 40-44 33:04.2 33:55.9 6:47/K
248 Erin Pudwill Caledonia 4542 F 18 30-34 33:04.3 33:55.9 6:47/K
249 Kimberley Gronfors Bracebridge 4364 F 14 35-39 33:19.5 33:27.8 6:41/K
250 Guislaine Bulman Montreal 4249 F 16 40-44 33:22.7 34:19.2 6:52/K
251 Beth Miller Niagara Falls 4489 F 21 25-29 33:26.4 33:52.0 6:46/K
252 Ron Hampton Oakville 4371 M 11 50-54 33:27.9 34:13.0 6:51/K
253 Joan Cornelius Fonthill 4271 F 9 55-59 33:29.7 33:55.5 6:47/K
254 Denise MacHaracek Toronto 4456 F 17 40-44 33:34.7 34:11.3 6:50/K
255 Zivana Bijelic Oakville 4226 F 14 20-24 33:42.1 34:23.5 6:53/K
256 Brooke Maida Burlington 4462 F 8 15-19 33:44.8 34:00.8 6:48/K
257 Janna-Lynn Stephen Baltimore 2523 F 19 30-34 33:45.1 34:35.3 6:55/K
258 Brad Hull Fergus 4392 M 17 45-49 33:46.6 34:29.3 6:54/K
259 Lauren Cornelius Fonthill 4272 F 9 15-19 33:48.6 34:14.4 6:51/K
260 Cierra Smyth Peterborough 4587 F 15 20-24 33:54.5 34:09.4 6:50/K
261 Susan Greenwood Mississauga 4360 F 12 45-49 33:56.1 34:32.0 6:54/K
262 Candace Adams Caledonia 4727 F 20 30-34 33:56.4 33:56.4 6:47/K
263 Cartier Shields Caledonia 4575 M 9 35-39 33:56.5 33:56.5 6:47/K
264 Catharine Daniels Oshawa 603 F 13 45-49 34:01.0 34:50.3 6:58/K
265 Mikayla McDonald Stoney Creek 4476 F 9 2-14 34:02.6 34:56.4 6:59/K
266 Gordon Devine Waterdown 4297 M 12 55-59 34:03.1 34:25.9 6:53/K
267 Esta Halliday Burlington 4370 F 15 35-39 34:03.1 34:03.1 6:49/K
268 Julie Dupuis Burlington 4746 F 18 40-44 34:05.1 34:19.2 6:52/K
269 Ashley White Hamilton 4634 F 22 25-29 34:10.8 34:46.4 6:57/K
270 Rebekah Doohan Caledonia 4305 F 16 35-39 34:15.6 34:27.5 6:53/K
271 Tracy Hasselfeldt Milton 4375 F 17 35-39 34:21.1 34:44.9 6:57/K
272 Terry Whitmell Mississauga 4636 F 15 50-54 34:32.4 35:18.4 7:04/K
273 Sheila Garvagh Mississauga 4345 F 10 55-59 34:32.7 34:43.1 6:57/K
274 John Dickson Hamilton 4300 M 21 40-44 34:40.7 35:35.9 7:07/K
275 Anne McLean Zephyr 4482 F 2 60-64 34:47.1 35:29.4 7:06/K
276 Leslie Eakins Waterloo 4315 F 16 50-54 34:48.8 35:04.2 7:01/K
277 Tony Iacobelli Hamilton 4399 M 8 20-24 34:52.0 35:33.2 7:07/K
278 Christine Allaire Whitby 4205 F 19 40-44 34:56.4 35:53.0 7:11/K
279 Lindsay Saye Toronto 4566 F 23 25-29 34:59.1 35:51.3 7:10/K
280 Jean Mancuso-Costley Burlington 4465 F 14 45-49 34:59.2 35:28.5 7:06/K
281 Jordan Comerford Port Perry 4270 F 24 25-29 34:59.7 35:51.2 7:10/K
282 Grant Hagemeister Mississauga 4366 M 22 40-44 35:01.8 35:57.3 7:11/K
283 Sarah Grimes Bolton 4363 F 18 35-39 35:04.0 35:26.8 7:05/K
284 Janice Gosslin Burlington 4354 F 15 45-49 35:05.9 35:53.0 7:11/K
285 Valerie Taylor Burlington 4602 F 20 40-44 35:07.9 35:36.9 7:07/K
286 Ashleigh Chatten Woodstock 4261 F 21 30-34 35:09.9 35:53.6 7:11/K
287 Jody McDonald Stoney Creek 4475 F 19 35-39 35:10.1 36:03.8 7:13/K
288 Barbara Walker Burlington 4619 F 21 40-44 35:13.0 35:58.0 7:12/K
289 Jennifer Tonnies Hamilton 4610 F 22 30-34 35:15.3 35:55.6 7:11/K
290 Sarah Conway Port Dover 4660 F 25 25-29 35:18.2 35:58.7 7:12/K
291 Katia Pacelli Stoney Creek 4519 F 22 40-44 35:31.0 36:25.0 7:17/K
292 Mary Pacenza Hamiltion 4520 F 20 35-39 35:31.2 36:25.1 7:17/K
293 Amanda Currie London 4285 F 16 20-24 35:31.4 35:31.4 7:06/K
294 Sandeep Tilva Oakville 4609 M 18 45-49 35:33.1 36:17.0 7:15/K
295 Michael Neptune Hamilton 4504 M 10 35-39 35:39.8 35:44.7 7:09/K
296 Andra Neptune Burlington 4505 M 14 2-14 35:40.6 35:44.7 7:09/K
297 Alison Murphy Burlington 4500 F 23 40-44 35:41.1 36:26.5 7:17/K
298 Jennifer Hogan Stoney Creek 1129 F 26 25-29 35:46.3 36:20.3 7:16/K
299 Matthew Kennedy Burlington 4420 M 9 20-24 35:49.8 36:41.2 7:20/K
300 Maria Fernandez Mississauga 4328 F 16 45-49 35:56.4 36:05.5 7:13/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Mike Hendershot Oakville 4380 M 23 40-44 35:56.9 36:18.5 7:16/K
302 Brock Filman Oakville 4330 M 2 65-69 35:57.1 36:17.7 7:15/K
303 Randy Anderson Burlington 4207 M 12 50-54 35:58.6 36:00.5 7:12/K
304 Jennifer Haley Burlington 4368 F 23 30-34 35:59.4 36:27.7 7:17/K
305 Ashleighq Renouf Burlington 4545 F 27 25-29 36:00.2 36:06.4 7:13/K
306 Laura Gillis Oakville 4348 F 11 55-59 36:00.9 36:08.9 7:14/K
307 Hema Mistry Burlington 4490 F 17 45-49 36:01.7 36:30.8 7:18/K
308 Lance McDonald Stoney Creek 4474 M 11 35-39 36:03.9 36:03.9 7:13/K
309 Tanya Ross Mississauga 4553 F 18 45-49 36:04.7 36:36.3 7:19/K
310 Taylor MacLennan Brantford 4692 M 8 15-19 36:08.4 36:34.0 7:19/K
311 Carly Zedic Mississauga 4652 F 10 15-19 36:10.6 36:34.0 7:19/K
312 Aleta Fera Brampton 4326 F 21 35-39 36:12.1 36:46.9 7:21/K
313 Carissa McNamee-Lamb Burlington 4484 F 17 20-24 36:15.9 36:56.4 7:23/K
314 Steven Rogers London 4550 M 13 55-59 36:18.8 36:58.9 7:24/K
315 Bethany Rogers London 4549 F 11 15-19 36:19.1 36:58.9 7:24/K
316 Karimah Alidina Burlington 4204 F 24 30-34 36:20.3 36:50.2 7:22/K
317 Darlene Benny Burlington 4222 F 17 50-54 36:20.9 37:08.1 7:26/K
318 Rachel Shumski Brooklin 4577 F 22 35-39 36:23.4 36:43.2 7:21/K
319 Julie Greenslade Mississauga 4359 F 24 40-44 36:24.1 36:41.4 7:20/K
320 Brad Furtah London 4338 M 8 25-29 36:27.7 36:55.0 7:23/K
321 Jeffrey Percival Oakville 4534 M 24 40-44 36:31.7 36:50.8 7:22/K
322 Paul Hayes Oakville 4376 M 25 40-44 36:34.3 36:51.3 7:22/K
323 Marielle Demers Toronto 4294 F 18 50-54 36:36.5 37:26.7 7:29/K
324 Sherri McRobert Denfield 1737 F 19 45-49 36:37.5 36:50.0 7:22/K
325 Cindy Stone Scarborough 4596 F 19 50-54 36:39.6 36:50.3 7:22/K
326 Peter Wright Mississauga 4704 M 14 55-59 36:41.3 37:18.7 7:28/K
327 Deborah Lewis Burlington 4443 F 12 55-59 36:44.0 37:33.2 7:31/K
328 Lisa Scovell Brampton 4568 F 23 35-39 36:49.9 37:22.0 7:28/K
329 Caroline Robillard Milton 4548 F 20 45-49 36:52.7 37:19.8 7:28/K
330 Phil Livingston Vaughan 4445 M 26 40-44 36:55.2 37:29.0 7:30/K
331 Jennifer Marck Burlington 4467 F 25 30-34 36:56.1 37:25.9 7:29/K
332 Chantelle Zufelt Burlington 4658 F 28 25-29 36:56.7 37:26.2 7:29/K
333 Kim Evans Toronto 4322 F 21 45-49 36:57.2 37:15.9 7:27/K
334 Vera Cloutier Burlington 478 F 22 45-49 36:57.5 37:46.4 7:33/K
335 Lesley Chefero Stouffville 4262 F 13 55-59 37:00.9 37:42.8 7:32/K
336 Kim Ferguson Cambridge 4327 F 23 45-49 37:08.4 37:46.5 7:33/K
337 Natalie Da Rosa Mississauga 4661 F 24 35-39 37:12.7 37:43.7 7:33/K
338 Trish James Oakville 4405 F 26 30-34 37:14.4 37:28.6 7:30/K
339 Reena Bains Brampton 4215 F 25 35-39 37:44.0 38:15.2 7:39/K
340 Michelle Suggett Oakville 4598 F 26 35-39 37:44.3 38:28.1 7:42/K
341 Lyn Pelletier Port Severn 4532 F 3 60-64 37:51.8 38:42.1 7:44/K
342 Leslie Ann Bent Oakville 4223 F 24 45-49 37:54.3 38:39.6 7:44/K
343 Gordon Paczay Oakville 4521 M 15 55-59 38:02.3 38:29.7 7:42/K
344 Jacob Shattuck Burlington 4572 M 9 15-19 38:04.3 38:29.8 7:42/K
345 Anne Spoelstra Hamilton 4591 F 20 50-54 38:09.1 39:03.8 7:49/K
346 Shelley Thatcher Hamilton 4604 F 25 40-44 38:09.5 39:04.1 7:49/K
347 Deborah McIvor Hamilton 4479 F 26 40-44 38:09.8 39:03.9 7:49/K
348 Ian Oliver Oakville 4515 M 13 50-54 38:11.2 39:02.1 7:48/K
349 Nancy De Mattio Burlington 4292 F 27 40-44 38:12.9 39:09.3 7:50/K
350 Debbie Antinori Burlington 4208 F 21 50-54 38:18.6 39:06.8 7:49/K
351 Lisa Whittingham St Catharines 2826 F 27 35-39 38:20.1 38:44.7 7:45/K
352 Debby Hurst Burlington 4396 F 25 45-49 38:20.4 38:38.4 7:44/K
353 Caleigh Fobes Burlington 840 F 27 30-34 38:31.5 39:20.0 7:52/K
354 Keshvi Tilva Oakville 4608 F 12 15-19 38:38.2 39:21.3 7:52/K
355 Nadia El-Nesr Mississauga 4318 F 28 40-44 38:40.6 38:46.4 7:45/K
356 Nadia Parrinton Acton 4525 F 28 30-34 38:41.6 39:33.4 7:55/K
357 Symantha De Roos Acton 4293 F 28 35-39 38:48.2 39:39.7 7:56/K
358 Pamela Pelletier Stoney Creek 4533 F 14 55-59 38:55.3 39:29.7 7:54/K
359 Lynn Konkin Ancaster 4429 F 15 55-59 39:01.1 39:06.6 7:49/K
360 Suzanne Levesque Mississauga 4442 F 22 50-54 39:17.4 39:49.7 7:58/K
361 Heather Garand Toronto 915 F 29 35-39 39:20.8 40:14.2 8:03/K
362 Stephanie Gagliardi Woodbridge 1073 F 13 15-19 39:22.1 39:48.1 7:58/K
363 Lara Marquez Toronto 4748 F 29 25-29 39:22.7 39:49.0 7:58/K
364 Alexandra Fox Brampton 4335 F 29 30-34 39:27.5 40:01.6 8:00/K
365 Tammy Noble Cambridge 4507 F 26 45-49 39:32.3 40:10.3 8:02/K
366 Keith Kerr Bulington 4423 M 4 60-64 39:36.5 40:34.4 8:07/K
367 Delight Davoli Grimsby 4289 F 16 55-59 39:44.6 40:19.9 8:04/K
368 Jennifer Dent Ancaster 4295 F 29 40-44 39:44.8 40:29.3 8:06/K
369 Kathleen Fogarasi Smithville 4334 F 1 70-74 39:46.3 40:20.3 8:04/K
370 Paula Correa Mississauga 4273 F 30 30-34 39:46.8 40:19.4 8:04/K
371 Jannett Lewis Mississauga 4444 F 27 45-49 39:49.3 40:00.9 8:00/K
372 Melanie Dittrich Burlington 4301 F 28 45-49 39:49.6 40:38.2 8:08/K
373 Sara Chivers Milton 4264 F 30 35-39 39:49.9 39:49.9 7:58/K
374 Laurence Markham Bolton 4750 M 16 55-59 39:50.4 40:26.0 8:05/K
375 Anita Smith Mississauga 4586 F 30 25-29 39:52.6 40:42.4 8:08/K
376 Melanie Pettersen Mississauga 4537 F 31 25-29 39:53.0 40:42.4 8:08/K
377 Joanna Wice Burlington 4639 F 31 30-34 40:09.5 40:09.5 8:02/K
378 Nicholas Ramacieri Hamilton 4544 M 27 40-44 40:15.1 40:58.9 8:12/K
379 Rudi Mueller Georgetown 4711 M 3 65-69 40:16.2 41:01.1 8:12/K
380 Sara Dizzell Hamilton 4302 F 32 25-29 40:32.1 41:19.9 8:16/K
381 Sandy Durham Oakville 4313 F 17 55-59 40:33.3 40:33.3 8:07/K
382 Katie Kafka Hamilton 4413 F 33 25-29 40:33.7 41:21.4 8:16/K
383 Shannon Watson Whitby 4625 F 31 35-39 40:42.4 41:33.2 8:19/K
384 Anna Basile Burlington 4219 F 32 35-39 40:47.4 40:54.6 8:11/K
385 Cameron Loker Brantford 4449 M 12 35-39 40:47.5 41:16.5 8:15/K
386 Rose Ryan Burlington 4563 F 33 35-39 40:48.5 40:54.9 8:11/K
387 Giovanna Graci Stoney Creek 4357 F 34 25-29 40:48.5 40:55.6 8:11/K
388 Susan McDougall Burlington 4478 F 4 60-64 41:04.2 42:02.3 8:24/K
389 Cheri Singbeil Burlington 4583 F 23 50-54 41:04.3 42:02.1 8:24/K
390 Donna Lynes Burlington 4454 F 24 50-54 41:05.7 42:02.5 8:24/K
391 Francis Russell Etobicoke 4562 M 17 55-59 41:26.1 41:52.1 8:22/K
392 Patricia Young Ridgeville 4648 F 5 60-64 41:43.5 42:19.2 8:28/K
393 Sandra Duff Oakville 4706 F 30 40-44 41:45.2 42:32.2 8:30/K
394 Ghouse Shaik-Adam Milton 2990 M 19 45-49 42:29.9 42:52.9 8:34/K
395 Magan Aaron Ohsweken 4669 F 32 30-34 42:33.1 43:22.2 8:40/K
396 Michelle Walters Toronto 4714 F 34 35-39 42:40.0 43:39.1 8:44/K
397 Margaret Roy London 4557 F 18 55-59 43:46.3 44:17.7 8:51/K
398 Jenna Roy London 4558 F 35 25-29 43:46.7 44:17.5 8:51/K
399 Kim Williams Thorold 4642 F 31 40-44 43:56.4 44:19.9 8:52/K
400 Alpa Tilva Oakville 4607 F 29 45-49 44:13.4 44:57.8 8:59/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Nizar Esmail Burlington 4320 M 18 55-59 44:17.6 44:17.6 8:51/K
402 Kelly Gleeson Burlington 4350 F 25 50-54 44:30.9 45:21.5 9:04/K
403 Adam Zbikowski Waterloo 4720 M 28 40-44 44:34.2 44:47.2 8:57/K
404 Greg Zbikowski Waterloo 4719 M 29 40-44 44:36.8 44:49.2 8:58/K
405 Stephanie McClure Mount Albert 4472 F 35 35-39 44:56.7 45:27.5 9:05/K
406 Katelyn Durdin Mississauga 4312 F 18 20-24 45:16.1 45:25.2 9:05/K
407 Juliellen Fitzsimmons Whitby 4698 F 33 30-34 45:30.5 46:30.4 9:18/K
408 Kristin Brulé Oakville 4242 F 32 40-44 45:49.3 46:08.4 9:14/K
409 Yvonnette Creary Mississauga 4276 F 26 50-54 46:07.9 46:17.5 9:15/K
410 Beth Langille Guelph 1418 F 19 55-59 46:39.5 47:04.0 9:25/K
411 Kelly Pratt Guelph 2134 F 27 50-54 46:39.6 47:03.9 9:25/K
412 Lynne Riddell Ancaster 4546 M 19 55-59 46:50.5 47:35.6 9:31/K
413 Emma Fitzpatrick Burlington 4331 F 33 40-44 46:59.1 47:34.3 9:31/K
414 Meg Jaques Burlington 4406 F 19 20-24 46:59.6 47:34.2 9:31/K
415 Elizabeth (beth Kennedy St.catharines 4419 F 34 40-44 47:28.3 47:53.9 9:35/K
416 Mary Goodfellow Ancaster 4353 F 28 50-54 47:38.3 48:34.2 9:43/K
417 Karen Veres Burlington 4617 F 29 50-54 47:40.8 48:36.3 9:43/K
418 Belinda Morin Welland 4494 F 36 35-39 47:54.4 48:37.1 9:43/K
419 Slav Nasevski Oakville 4501 M 13 35-39 48:21.8 48:37.2 9:43/K
420 Rosemary Bain Mississauga 4214 F 30 50-54 48:25.3 48:41.9 9:44/K
421 Philippe Beaudry Oakville 4688 M 5 60-64 48:50.1 49:07.7 9:49/K
422 Katherine Tani-Beaudry Oakville 4687 F 20 55-59 48:52.9 49:08.2 9:50/K
423 Rita Coakwell Waterdown 4266 F 31 50-54 49:01.6 49:18.5 9:52/K
424 Angelina Rose Milton 4551 F 37 35-39 49:50.9 50:26.8 10:05/K
425 Bibi Saiphoo Brampton 4564 F 30 45-49 50:01.5 50:23.8 10:05/K
426 Rebecca Leung Toronto 4441 F 36 25-29 50:02.0 50:23.8 10:05/K
427 Kerri-Ann Atkinson Mississauga 4210 F 38 35-39 50:03.3 50:23.9 10:05/K
428 Dara Bapooji Unionville 4216 M 2 75-99 50:47.9 51:05.3 10:13/K
429 Judy Spring Seagrave 4666 F 6 60-64 51:52.5 52:23.1 10:29/K
430 Melanie Spring Burlington 4592 F 39 35-39 51:53.1 52:22.7 10:28/K
431 Jane McKenna Burlington 4679 F 32 50-54 52:13.7 52:13.7 10:27/K
432 Heather MacGregor Burlington 4678 F 40 35-39 52:16.1 52:16.1 10:27/K
433 Ashleigh Henderson Oshawa 4677 F 34 30-34 52:23.1 52:23.1 10:29/K
434 Kelly Hall Ridgeway 4369 F 35 40-44 55:11.5 55:59.5 11:12/K
435 Lou Schizas Oakville 4567 M 20 55-59 59:58.1 59:58.1 12:00/K
436 Genevieve Blais Shanty Bay 4228 F 36 40-44 1:07:36.6 1:09:08.3 13:50/K
437 Allison Faulkner Aurora 4323 F 35 30-34 1:43:24.3 1:46:44.3 21:21/K